organization · Reporting owner
Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd.
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobile Infrastructure CorpBEEP · Entity 6697 | 10% owner · See Remarks | September 11, 2024 | September 13, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Mobile Infrastructure Corp
Report date September 11, 2024 · Filed September 13, 2024
Jointly reported with Osher Jeffrey
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Harvest Small Cap Partners, L.P. | 2,154,091 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-11 transaction · row 2
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-09-11 · Grant · Acquired 166,000 · Balance 2,154,091 F2: Received pursuant to the credit agreement with the Issuer, as borrower, dated as of September 11, 2024, (the "Credit Agreement"), and the Issuer's related borrowings thereunder. HSCP, as defined in footnote 3 herein, is a lender party of the Credit Agreement. F3: These securities are owned by Harvest Small Cap Partners, L.P. ("HSCP"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the managing member of Harvest Small Cap Partners GP, LLC, the general partner of HSCP. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd. | 4,340,457 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-11 transaction · row 3
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-09-11 · Grant · Acquired 334,000 · Balance 4,340,457 F4: Received pursuant to the Credit Agreement and the related borrowings thereunder. HSCPM, as defined in footnote 5 herein, is a lender party of the Credit Agreement. F5: These securities are owned by Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd. ("HSCPM"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the investment manager of HSCPM. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy HSCP Strategic III L.P. | 9,804,138 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-09-11 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 9,804,138 F1: These securities are owned by HSCP Strategic III L.P. ("HS3"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the managing member of Harvest Small Cap Partners GP, LLC, the general partner of HS3. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 95,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-09-11 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 95,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These securities are owned by HSCP Strategic III L.P. ("HS3"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the managing member of Harvest Small Cap Partners GP, LLC, the general partner of HS3. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose.
F2: Received pursuant to the credit agreement with the Issuer, as borrower, dated as of September 11, 2024, (the "Credit Agreement"), and the Issuer's related borrowings thereunder. HSCP, as defined in footnote 3 herein, is a lender party of the Credit Agreement.
F3: These securities are owned by Harvest Small Cap Partners, L.P. ("HSCP"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the managing member of Harvest Small Cap Partners GP, LLC, the general partner of HSCP. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose.
F4: Received pursuant to the Credit Agreement and the related borrowings thereunder. HSCPM, as defined in footnote 5 herein, is a lender party of the Credit Agreement.
F5: These securities are owned by Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd. ("HSCPM"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the investment manager of HSCPM. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 13, 2024 20:05 UTC | Mobile Infrastructure Corp BEEP · Entity 6697 | GrantCommon Stock | 334,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-036196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Osher Jeffrey · CIK 0001806553 · Director · 10% owner Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd. · CIK 0001999797 · 10% owner · See Remarks Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd. Disclosed balance after: 4,340,457 F4 · price: Received pursuant to the Credit Agreement and the related borrowings thereunder. HSCPM, as defined in footnote 5 herein, is a lender party of the Credit Agreement. F5 · ownership.nature: These securities are owned by Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd. ("HSCPM"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the investment manager of HSCPM. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 13, 2024 20:05 UTC | Mobile Infrastructure Corp BEEP · Entity 6697 | GrantCommon Stock | 166,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-036196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Osher Jeffrey · CIK 0001806553 · Director · 10% owner Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd. · CIK 0001999797 · 10% owner · See Remarks Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Harvest Small Cap Partners, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 2,154,091 F2 · price: Received pursuant to the credit agreement with the Issuer, as borrower, dated as of September 11, 2024, (the "Credit Agreement"), and the Issuer's related borrowings thereunder. HSCP, as defined in footnote 3 herein, is a lender party of the Credit Agreement. F3 · ownership.nature: These securities are owned by Harvest Small Cap Partners, L.P. ("HSCP"). The Reporting Person is the managing member of No Street Capital LLC, the managing member of Harvest Small Cap Partners GP, LLC, the general partner of HSCP. Accordingly, the Reporting Person may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for Section 16 or any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:17 UTC | Mobile Infrastructure Corp BEEP · Entity 6697 | ConversionSeries 2 Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 14,703.7 | $0.00 Strike: $3.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-24-000003 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Harvest Small Cap Master, Ltd. · CIK 0001999797 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,006,457 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of Series 2 Convertible Preferred Stock ("Series 2 Preferred Stock") do not have an expiration date. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Includes 364,223 shares of the Issuer's common stock issuable upon conversion of 1,336.7 shares of Series 2 Preferred Stock issued as payment-in-kind dividends on December 31, 2023 (the "Dividends"). As holders of Series 2 Preferred Stock had no choice to receive the Dividends in cash rather than in shares of Series 2 Preferred Stock, the receipt of shares of Series 2 Preferred Stock issued as the Dividends (and immediately thereafter converted into the Issuer's common stock) has not separately been reported in reliance on Rule 16a-9(a) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:17 UTC | Mobile Infrastructure Corp BEEP · Entity 6697 | ConversionCommon Stock | 4,006,457 | $3.67 | $14,703,697.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-24-000003 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harvest Small Cap Master, Ltd. · CIK 0001999797 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,006,457 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.