Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Truck One Source, Inc.CTOS · Entity 4503 | Director | April 01, 2021 | April 05, 2021 |
| Ingram Micro Holding CorpINGM · Entity 3754 | Director | October 23, 2024 | October 23, 2024 |
| KEY ENERGY SERVICES INCKEG · Entity 11887 | Director | December 15, 2016 | December 27, 2016 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Custom Truck One Source, Inc.
Report date April 01, 2021 · Filed April 05, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Ingram Micro Holding Corp
Report date October 23, 2024 · Filed October 23, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
KEY ENERGY SERVICES INC
Report date December 15, 2016 · Filed December 27, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Securities are beneficially ownedSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2016-12-15 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
VERRA MOBILITY Corp
Report date May 24, 2021 · Filed May 26, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-05-26. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,055 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-24 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-05-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 8,696 · Balance 24,055 F1: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2: Includes 8,696 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock that were awarded to the reporting person as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight. As disclosed in footnote (5) below, immediately following the transactions reported herein, such shares of Class A Common Stock will be transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,359 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-05-24 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 15,359 F3: Reflects the number of shares of the Issuer's Class a Common Stock beneficially owned by the reporting person after giving effect to the transfer to PE Greenlight described in the footnote (2) above. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-24 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-05-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 8,696 · Balance 0 F4: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F1: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5: On May 26, 2020, the reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) May 26, 2021, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Pursuant to a contractual agreement between the reporting person and PE Greenlight, the shares of Class A Common Stock issued to the reporting person upon settlement of the restricted stock units were immediately transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
F2: Includes 8,696 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock that were awarded to the reporting person as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight. As disclosed in footnote (5) below, immediately following the transactions reported herein, such shares of Class A Common Stock will be transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder.
F3: Reflects the number of shares of the Issuer's Class a Common Stock beneficially owned by the reporting person after giving effect to the transfer to PE Greenlight described in the footnote (2) above.
F4: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock.
F5: On May 26, 2020, the reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) May 26, 2021, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Pursuant to a contractual agreement between the reporting person and PE Greenlight, the shares of Class A Common Stock issued to the reporting person upon settlement of the restricted stock units were immediately transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 24, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:10 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,696 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036084 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,696 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5 · shares: On May 26, 2020, the reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) May 26, 2021, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Pursuant to a contractual agreement between the reporting person and PE Greenlight, the shares of Class A Common Stock issued to the reporting person upon settlement of the restricted stock units were immediately transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. F1 · price: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 26, 2020, the reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) May 26, 2021, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Pursuant to a contractual agreement between the reporting person and PE Greenlight, the shares of Class A Common Stock issued to the reporting person upon settlement of the restricted stock units were immediately transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 26, 2020, the reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) May 26, 2021, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Pursuant to a contractual agreement between the reporting person and PE Greenlight, the shares of Class A Common Stock issued to the reporting person upon settlement of the restricted stock units were immediately transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:10 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036084 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,055 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F1 · price: The reporting person was granted 8,696 restricted stock units as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person served on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,696 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock that were awarded to the reporting person as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight. As disclosed in footnote (5) below, immediately following the transactions reported herein, such shares of Class A Common Stock will be transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:38 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,696 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032474 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,696 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,696 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F3 · shares: The restricted stock units reported on this row were granted to the reporting person as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person serves on the Issuer 's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the restricted stock units reported herein except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F3 · price: The restricted stock units reported on this row were granted to the reporting person as compensation for his service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by the reporting person for the benefit of PE Greenlight Holdings, LLC ("PE Greenlight"). Pursuant to an Investor Rights Agreement with the Issuer, PE Greenlight has the right to nominate up to three directors to the Issuer's board of directors, subject to certain ownership thresholds. The reporting person serves on the Issuer 's board of directors pursuant to this right. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the restricted stock units reported herein except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that he is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in full on the earlier of (a) May 26, 2021, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Pursuant to a contractual agreement between the reporting person and PE Greenlight, the shares of Class A Common Stock issued to the reporting person upon settlement of the restricted stock units will be immediately transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in full on the earlier of (a) May 26, 2021, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Pursuant to a contractual agreement between the reporting person and PE Greenlight, the shares of Class A Common Stock issued to the reporting person upon settlement of the restricted stock units will be immediately transferred to PE Greenlight in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-13 thereunder. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:38 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,475 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032474 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,475 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 21, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 6,475 shares of restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) August 21, 2020, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 21, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 6,475 shares of restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) August 21, 2020, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:38 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,475 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032474 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,359 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2019 Filed Aug 23, 2019 16:44 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,475 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-047311 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,475 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,475 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in full on the earlier of (a) August 21, 2020, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in full on the earlier of (a) August 21, 2020, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2019 Filed Jun 26, 2019 17:33 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,884 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-039149 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,884 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 23, 2018, the reporting person was granted 8,884 restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) October 23, 2019, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant (June 25, 2019). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 23, 2018, the reporting person was granted 8,884 restricted stock units, vesting in full on the earlier of (a) October 23, 2019, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant (June 25, 2019). Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2019 Filed Jun 26, 2019 17:33 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,884 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-039149 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,884 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2018 Filed Oct 25, 2018 20:47 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,884 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-056254 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelln Bryan · CIK 0001693100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,884 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,884 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in full on the earlier of (a) October 23, 2019, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in full on the earlier of (a) October 23, 2019, or (b) the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting of Verra Mobility Corporation's stockholders occurring after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.