Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC.MULN · Entity 8747 | President - Mullen Automotive | May 28, 2024 | December 06, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC.
Report date May 28, 2024 · Filed December 06, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-28 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 250 · Balance 1 F1: Grant of shares of common stock pursuant to Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. F2: Amount of shares granted gives effect to 1:100 reverse stock split effected on 9/21/24. F3: Reflects sale of an aggregate of 250 shares as reported by the Reporting Person on Form 4 filed on June 12, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of shares of common stock pursuant to Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended.
F2: Amount of shares granted gives effect to 1:100 reverse stock split effected on 9/21/24.
F3: Reflects sale of an aggregate of 250 shares as reported by the Reporting Person on Form 4 filed on June 12, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:00 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,722 | $3.09 | $5,320.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-052193 · marketforms-66338.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · President - Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,784 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:00 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,223 | $3.10 | $71,991.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-052193 · marketforms-66338.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · President - Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 286,506 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2024 Filed Dec 6, 2024 16:58 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | GrantCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-24-008148 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · President - Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1 F1 · security: Grant of shares of common stock pursuant to Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. F2 · shares: Amount of shares granted gives effect to 1:100 reverse stock split effected on 9/21/24. F2 · balance_after: Amount of shares granted gives effect to 1:100 reverse stock split effected on 9/21/24. F3 · balance_after: Reflects sale of an aggregate of 250 shares as reported by the Reporting Person on Form 4 filed on June 12, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2022 Filed Oct 14, 2022 16:01 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | GrantCommon Stock | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-053654 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · Pres. Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 309,729 F1 · kind: Grant of common stock pursuant to Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2022 Filed Sep 15, 2022 20:32 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.67 | $33,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-050177 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · Pres. Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,729 Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2022 Filed Aug 31, 2022 21:27 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | SaleCommon Stock | 100,400 | $1.65 | $165,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-048202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · Pres. Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,729 F1 · price: Although this sale includes certain shares which are matchable to purchases on April 12, 2022, under Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, the sale price is less than the purchase prices, constituting a loss and, as such, there are no profits to disgorge pursuant to Section 16(b). The number of shares sold also includes fully vested shares granted on April 8, 2022, pursuant to Issuer's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2022 Filed Aug 31, 2022 21:27 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 250 | $2.26 | $563.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-048202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · Pres. Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,129 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2022 Filed Aug 31, 2022 21:27 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150 | $2.57 | $385.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-048202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · Pres. Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,879 Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2022 Filed Apr 11, 2022 21:24 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-024069 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · Pres. Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,729 F1 · shares: Grant of Issuer's common stock pursuant to Issuer's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Such common stock is fully vested as of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 18:31 UTC | BOLLINGER INNOVATIONS, INC. MULN · Entity 8747 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POPA CALIN · CIK 0001907616 · Pres. Mullen Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,729 F1 · shares: Grant of Issuer's restricted common stock pursuant to Section 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Such shares are fully vested as of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.