Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NEWMONT Corp /DE/NEM · Entity 1894 | SVP, Controller | February 24, 2016 | February 26, 2016 |
| Quest Resource Holding CorpQRHC · Entity 852 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NEWMONT Corp /DE/
Report date February 24, 2016 · Filed February 26, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $1.60 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,966 |
Ending reported balance
After 2016-02-24 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2016-02-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,230 · Balance 27,993 F1: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 3,913 stock-settled restricted stock units. Row 2 · 2016-02-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,027 · Balance 26,966 F2: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 2,869 stock-settled restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 3,913 stock-settled restricted stock units.
F2: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 2,869 stock-settled restricted stock units.
Quest Resource Holding Corp
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 103,923 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 2,573 · Balance 103,923 F1: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on September 30, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2027. F2: Includes (a) 13,571 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on March 1, 2027, (b) 28,767 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2027 and (c) 61,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,629 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 21,629 F3: The reported securities include (a) 15,000 deferred stock units ("DSUs") granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan and (b) 6,629 DSUs granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. The shares of common stock underlying such DSUs shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on September 30, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2027.
F2: Includes (a) 13,571 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on March 1, 2027, (b) 28,767 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2027 and (c) 61,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person.
F3: The reported securities include (a) 15,000 deferred stock units ("DSUs") granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan and (b) 6,629 DSUs granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. The shares of common stock underlying such DSUs shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 23:12 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,573 | $1.36 | $3,499.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-26-001326 · e665817_4-culpepper.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,923 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on September 30, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 13,571 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on March 1, 2027, (b) 28,767 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2027 and (c) 61,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2026 Filed Sep 2, 2026 21:18 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $1.40 | $3,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-26-002460 · form412364002cul_09022026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,350 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on August 31, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 10,998 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on March 1, 2027, (b) 28,767 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2027 and (c) 61,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2026 Filed Aug 17, 2026 21:27 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 28,767 | $1.46 | $41,999.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-26-002223 · form412364002cul_08172026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,850 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on August 13, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on August 13, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 8,498 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on March 1, 2027, (b) 28,767 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2027 and (c) 61,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 00:06 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,755 | $1.27 | $3,498.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-26-001960 · form412364002cul_08042026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,083 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on July 31, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 8,498 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on March 1, 2027, (b) 20,000 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2026 and (c) 41,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:10 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,777 | $1.26 | $3,499.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-26-001733 · form412364002cul_07022026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,328 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 30, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 5,743 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on March 1, 2027, (b) 20,000 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2026 and (c) 41,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 23:36 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,966 | $1.18 | $3,499.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-26-001534 · form412364002cul_06022026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,551 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on May 31, 2026 under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on May 31, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 2,966 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on May 31, 2027, (b) 20,000 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2026 and (c) 41,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 21:04 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.16 | $5,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-26-000729 · form412364002_03182026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,585 F1 · balance_after: Includes (a) 20,000 restricted stock units that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2026 and (b) 41,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 21:05 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.96 | $9,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-003397 · form412364002_12292025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,585 F1 · balance_after: Includes (a) 20,000 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2026 and (b) 36,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:09 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.68 | $8,395.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-002328 · form412364002cul_08182025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,585 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.67 to $1.68, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer and any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, further information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price such shares were purchased. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 20,000 RSUs that are scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2026 and (b) 31,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 21:04 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-002314 · form412364002cul_08142025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,585 F3 · shares: Represents RSUs granted on August 13, 2025 and scheduled to fully vest on August 13, 2026. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. The Reporting Person has reported prior awards of RSUs in Table II of Form 4. F2 · price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · balance_after: Includes (a) 20,000 RSUs that are scheduled to vest in three equal installments on August 13, 2026, August 13, 2027 and August 13, 2028 and (b) 26,585 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 21:04 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-002314 · form412364002cul_08142025.xml · derivative · entry 4 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,409 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on August 12, 2024 that fully vested on August 12, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on August 12, 2024 that fully vested on August 12, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on August 12, 2024 that fully vested on August 12, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 21:04 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,409 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-002314 · form412364002cul_08142025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,585 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on August 12, 2024 that fully vested on August 12, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting. F2 · price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 21:15 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,386 | $2.20 | $5,249.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-001683 · form412364002cul_06032025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,629 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. These shares of common stock underlying such deferred stock units shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: The reported securities include (a) 15,000 deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan and (b) 6,629 deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. The shares of common stock underlying such deferred stock units shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 20:06 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,224 | $2.36 | $5,248.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-001259 · form412364002cul_05022025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,243 F1 · shares: These reported securities represent deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. These shares of common stock underlying such deferred stock units shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: The reported securities include (a) 15,000 deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan and (b) 4,243 deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. The shares of common stock underlying such deferred stock units shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:55 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,019 | $2.60 | $5,249.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-000961 · form412364002cul_04022025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,019 F3 · shares: These reported securities represent deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. These shares of common stock underlying such deferred stock units shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. F4 · balance_after: The reported securities include (a) 15,000 deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan and (b) 2,019 deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. The shares of common stock underlying such deferred stock units shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2024 Filed Dec 26, 2024 21:59 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $5.85 | $11,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-24-003030 · form412364002_12262024.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:55 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-000961 · form412364002cul_04022025.xml · derivative · entry 3 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,176 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 16, 2023, the reporting person was granted 10,176 restricted stock units which vested on the first anniversary of the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 16, 2023, the reporting person was granted 10,176 restricted stock units which vested on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:55 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,176 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-25-000961 · form412364002cul_04022025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,176 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: These shares represent shares of common stock of the Issuer held by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 21:44 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-24-001840 · form412364002cul_08142024.xml · derivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,409 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,409 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received restricted stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units shall vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date on which they were granted. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received restricted stock units granted under the Issuer's 2024 Incentive Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units shall vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date on which they were granted. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 13:01 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $9.75 | $39,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-24-001275 · form412364002_05202024.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2023 Filed Aug 19, 2023 00:16 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-23-002044 · form412364cul_08182023.xml · derivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,176 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,176 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received restricted stock units granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units shall vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date on which they were granted. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received restricted stock units granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan. The restricted stock units shall vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date on which they were granted. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 21:24 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-22-002130 · form412364002cul_07012022.xml · derivative · entry 2 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2032-06-30 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The total number of shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on the one year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2021 Filed Jul 8, 2021 21:16 UTC | Quest Resource Holding Corp QRHC · Entity 852 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | $6.93 | $103,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001828 · form412364002_07082021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 F1 · shares: The reported securities represent deferred stock units granted under the Issuer's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan. The shares of common stock underlying such deferred stock units shall be issued upon the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2016 Filed Feb 26, 2016 23:22 UTC | NEWMONT Corp /DE/ NEM · Entity 1894 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $1.60 par value | 1,027 | $25.85 | $26,542.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001164727-16-000090 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · SVP, Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,966 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 2,869 stock-settled restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2016 Filed Feb 26, 2016 23:22 UTC | NEWMONT Corp /DE/ NEM · Entity 1894 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $1.60 par value | 1,230 | $25.85 | $31,789.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001164727-16-000090 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · SVP, Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,993 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 3,913 stock-settled restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2016 Filed Feb 24, 2016 22:28 UTC | NEWMONT Corp /DE/ NEM · Entity 1894 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.60 par value | 8,876 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001164727-16-000067 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Culpepper Glenn · CIK 0001566800 · SVP, Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,223 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.