Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alcoa CorpAA · Entity 3397 | Director | May 09, 2022 | May 11, 2022 |
| HERSHEY COHSY · Entity 795 | Director | April 01, 2017 | April 04, 2017 |
| Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. IIDRDB · Entity 5854 | Director | December 12, 2024 | December 13, 2024 |
| WRKCo Inc.WRK · Entity 162579 | Director | November 02, 2018 | November 06, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Alcoa Corp
Report date May 09, 2022 · Filed May 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,758 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-09 · Grant · Acquired 2,767 · Balance 38,758 |
HERSHEY CO
Report date April 01, 2017 · Filed April 04, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,080.443 |
Reported balance
After 2017-04-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 120.703 · Balance 8,080.443 F1: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 7.943 shares acquired on March 15, 2017, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 7.943 shares acquired on March 15, 2017, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders.
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II
Report date December 12, 2024 · Filed December 13, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
WRKCo Inc.
Report date November 02, 2018 · Filed November 06, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-11-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-11-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,577 · Balance 0 F1: On November 2, 2018, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 28, 2018, by and among WRKCo Inc. (formerly known as WestRock Company), KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation ("KapStone), WestRock Company (formerly known as Whiskey Holdco, Inc.) (the "Company"), Whiskey Merger Sub, Inc. and Kola Merger Sub Inc., (i) Whiskey Merger Sub, Inc. merged with and into WRKCo Inc., with WRKCo Inc. surviving such merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company and (ii) Kola Merger Sub, Inc. merged with and into KapStone with KapStone surviving such merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company (such mergers, together, the "Mergers"). F2: In connection with the Mergers, each share of common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Mergers, converted into one share of the Company's common stock, in the case of restricted shares, subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to such shares immediately prior to the consummation of the Mergers. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On November 2, 2018, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 28, 2018, by and among WRKCo Inc. (formerly known as WestRock Company), KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation ("KapStone), WestRock Company (formerly known as Whiskey Holdco, Inc.) (the "Company"), Whiskey Merger Sub, Inc. and Kola Merger Sub Inc., (i) Whiskey Merger Sub, Inc. merged with and into WRKCo Inc., with WRKCo Inc. surviving such merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company and (ii) Kola Merger Sub, Inc. merged with and into KapStone with KapStone surviving such merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company (such mergers, together, the "Mergers").
F2: In connection with the Mergers, each share of common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Mergers, converted into one share of the Company's common stock, in the case of restricted shares, subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to such shares immediately prior to the consummation of the Mergers.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
FIRST DATA CORP
Report date July 29, 2019 · Filed July 29, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-07-29. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-07-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 34,976 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated January 16, 2019 (Merger Agreement) among First Data Corporation (Issuer), Fiserv, Inc. (Fiserv), and 300 Holdings, Inc. (Merger Sub), upon the effective time of the merger of Merger Sub into Issuer (the Merger) on July 29, 2019, each common share of the Issuer was converted in the right to receive 0.303 shares of Fiserv common stock (the exchange ratio). |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-29 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-07-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 18,673 · Balance 0 F2: Shares of Class B common stock were convertible into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis at any time at the option of the holder with the prior written consent of the issuer, automatically upon transfer, with certain exceptions, and upon certain other events. F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated January 16, 2019 (Merger Agreement) among First Data Corporation (Issuer), Fiserv, Inc. (Fiserv), and 300 Holdings, Inc. (Merger Sub), upon the effective time of the merger of Merger Sub into Issuer (the Merger) on July 29, 2019, each common share of the Issuer was converted in the right to receive 0.303 shares of Fiserv common stock (the exchange ratio). |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.65 · Expires 2024-11-12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2019-07-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 158,182 · Balance 0 F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately after the effective time of the Merger, the option was converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of Fiserv common stock equal to the number of shares of Issuer common stock subject to such option award immediately prior the effective time multiplied by the exchange ratio, with an exercise price per share equal to the exercise price per share of such stock option immediately prior to the effective time divided by the exchange ratio. F3: These stock options are fully vested and exercisable. F2: Shares of Class B common stock were convertible into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis at any time at the option of the holder with the prior written consent of the issuer, automatically upon transfer, with certain exceptions, and upon certain other events. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated January 16, 2019 (Merger Agreement) among First Data Corporation (Issuer), Fiserv, Inc. (Fiserv), and 300 Holdings, Inc. (Merger Sub), upon the effective time of the merger of Merger Sub into Issuer (the Merger) on July 29, 2019, each common share of the Issuer was converted in the right to receive 0.303 shares of Fiserv common stock (the exchange ratio).
F2: Shares of Class B common stock were convertible into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis at any time at the option of the holder with the prior written consent of the issuer, automatically upon transfer, with certain exceptions, and upon certain other events.
F3: These stock options are fully vested and exercisable.
F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately after the effective time of the Merger, the option was converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of Fiserv common stock equal to the number of shares of Issuer common stock subject to such option award immediately prior the effective time multiplied by the exchange ratio, with an exercise price per share equal to the exercise price per share of such stock option immediately prior to the effective time divided by the exchange ratio.
WestRock Co
Report date July 05, 2024 · Filed July 08, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-07-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-07-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 23,513 · Balance 0 F1: Includes an aggregate of 6,845.0 shares underlying unvested restricted stock unit awards and vested restricted stock unit awards held pursuant to Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plans, which awards were fully vested (to the extent not already vested) as of immediately prior to the Merger Effective Time (as defined in the Transaction Agreement, dated as of September 12, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Smurfit Kappa Group plc, Smurfit Westrock plc (formerly known as Smurfit WestRock Limited, "Smurfit Westrock"), and Sun Merger Sub, LLC (the "Transaction Agreement")). Also includes dividend equivalents exempt from Section 16 that were credited since the Reporting Person's most recent Form 4. F2: Pursuant to the Transaction Agreement, at the Merger Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and automatically converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, one ordinary share of Smurfit Westrock and $5.00 in cash. With respect to any amount payable that constitutes nonqualified deferred compensation subject to Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code ("Section 409A"), to the extent that payment of such amount would otherwise cause the imposition of a tax or penalty under Section 409A, the delivery of the Merger Consideration will be made at the earliest time permitted under the Transaction Agreement and the terms of the corresponding award that will not result in the imposition of such tax or penalty. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes an aggregate of 6,845.0 shares underlying unvested restricted stock unit awards and vested restricted stock unit awards held pursuant to Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plans, which awards were fully vested (to the extent not already vested) as of immediately prior to the Merger Effective Time (as defined in the Transaction Agreement, dated as of September 12, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Smurfit Kappa Group plc, Smurfit Westrock plc (formerly known as Smurfit WestRock Limited, "Smurfit Westrock"), and Sun Merger Sub, LLC (the "Transaction Agreement")). Also includes dividend equivalents exempt from Section 16 that were credited since the Reporting Person's most recent Form 4.
F2: Pursuant to the Transaction Agreement, at the Merger Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and automatically converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, one ordinary share of Smurfit Westrock and $5.00 in cash. With respect to any amount payable that constitutes nonqualified deferred compensation subject to Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code ("Section 409A"), to the extent that payment of such amount would otherwise cause the imposition of a tax or penalty under Section 409A, the delivery of the Merger Consideration will be made at the earliest time permitted under the Transaction Agreement and the terms of the corresponding award that will not result in the imposition of such tax or penalty.
XL GROUP LTD
Report date September 12, 2018 · Filed September 14, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-09-14. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-09-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-09-12 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,767 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of following the completion of the merger (the "Merger") described in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 5, 2018, by and among AXA SA, Camelot Holdings Ltd. and the Issuer. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding common share of XL Group Ltd was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $57.60 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: Includes all common shares held directly by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the Merger and which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of following the completion of the merger (the "Merger") described in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 5, 2018, by and among AXA SA, Camelot Holdings Ltd. and the Issuer. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding common share of XL Group Ltd was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $57.60 in cash (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Includes all common shares held directly by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the Merger and which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 11, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 16:22 UTC | XL GROUP LTD XL · Entity 163619 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030210 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,767 F1 · shares: Shares acquired represent the 2018 Director's annual stock award. The award was immediately vested as of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 17:21 UTC | Alcoa Corp AA · Entity 3397 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001675149-18-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,110 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2018 Filed May 14, 2018 17:06 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,614 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-029906 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,521 F1 · kind: Represents an immediately vested annual stock award grant. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2018 Filed Apr 17, 2018 16:10 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $15.20 | $1,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025156 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,907 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Mr. Nevels on September 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 16:45 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $16.53 | $1,653.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-020605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,807 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Mr. Nevels on September 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 21:04 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $15.72 | $1,572.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-011763 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,707 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Mr. Nevels on September 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 17:52 UTC | WRKCo Inc. WRK · Entity 162579 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,008 | $67.24 | $135,017.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001636023-18-000029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,362 F1 · shares: Relates to a grant of stock, which, pursuant to its terms, is scheduled to vest on February 2, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 16:32 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $17.71 | $1,771.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-004263 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,607 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Mr. Nevels on September 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2017 Filed Dec 20, 2017 16:54 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $16.57 | $1,657.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-066667 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,507 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Mr. Nevels on September 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 07:22 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $16.96 | $1,696.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-061675 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,407 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Mr. Nevels on September 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2017 Filed Oct 30, 2017 16:08 UTC | XL GROUP LTD XL · Entity 163619 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,836 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-058281 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,036 F1 · shares: Shares acquired represent the 2017 Director's Annual Stock award, prorated for the applicable service period. Stock grant was immediately vested as of grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2017 Filed Oct 18, 2017 17:09 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $17.68 | $1,768.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-057310 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,307 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Mr. Nevels on September 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 16:37 UTC | Alcoa Corp AA · Entity 3397 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,775 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001675149-17-000045 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,886 Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2017 Filed Apr 27, 2017 16:45 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028439 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,207 F1 · kind: Represents an immediately vested annual stock award grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 14:15 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 120.703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-013700 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,080.443 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 7.943 shares acquired on March 15, 2017, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 15:35 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 90 | $104.45 | $9,400.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-012087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,951.797 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 31, 2017 14:32 UTC | WRKCo Inc. WRK · Entity 162579 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,411 | $53.91 | $129,977.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001636023-17-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,354 F1 · shares: Grant vesting in one year on 01/27/2018. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2017 19:30 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 362.249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-000117 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,861.797 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 8.586 shares acquired on December 15, 2016, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 15, 2016 15:11 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 96 | $97.26 | $9,336.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-070075 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,490.962 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 5, 2016 17:07 UTC | Alcoa Corp AA · Entity 3397 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001675149-16-000101 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,111 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 17:50 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 354.815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-063924 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,394.962 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 8.504 shares acquired on September 15, 2016, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 15, 2016 14:40 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 89 | $105.67 | $9,404.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062542 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,031.643 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 15, 2016 16:57 UTC | FIRST DATA CORP FDC · Entity 15928 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $13.88 | $1,387.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-141626 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nevels James E · CIK 0001327751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,684 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.