Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENvue Medical, Inc.NAOV · Entity 8385 | Director · Chief Medical Officer | December 30, 2024 | January 02, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ENvue Medical, Inc.
Report date December 30, 2024 · Filed January 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.60 · Expires 2034-12-30 | Direct | 10,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-30 · Grant · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 10,000 F1: 100% of the options vested on the date of grant in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2024 Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 100% of the options vested on the date of grant in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2024 Long-Term Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 30, 2024 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:20 UTC | ENvue Medical, Inc. NAOV · Entity 8385 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-000135 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 JACOB HAROLD · CIK 0001443692 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2034-12-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the options vested on the date of grant in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2024 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 17:32 UTC | ENvue Medical, Inc. NAOV · Entity 8385 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 6,667 | $0.00 Strike: $0.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-007856 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 JACOB HAROLD · CIK 0001443692 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,667 shares Expires 2024-01-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the option vested on January 23, 2024, in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 20:45 UTC | ENvue Medical, Inc. NAOV · Entity 8385 | Disposition to issuerOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $8.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-043634 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 JACOB HAROLD · CIK 0001443692 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2032-09-13 F4 · price: The options were canceled by mutual agreement of the reporting person and NanoVibronix, Inc. The reporting person received $1.00 as the aggregate consideration for the cancellations. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the option vested on September 13, 2022 (the "2022 Date of Grant"), with an additional 25% to vest on the three-month anniversary of the 2022 Date of Grant, a further 25% to vest on the six-month anniversary of the 2022 Date of Grant, and the final 25% to vest on the nine-month anniversary of the 2022 Date of Grant, in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 20:45 UTC | ENvue Medical, Inc. NAOV · Entity 8385 | Disposition to issuerOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $20.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-043634 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 JACOB HAROLD · CIK 0001443692 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2031-12-29 F4 · price: The options were canceled by mutual agreement of the reporting person and NanoVibronix, Inc. The reporting person received $1.00 as the aggregate consideration for the cancellations. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the option vested on December 29, 2021 (the "2021 Date of Grant"), with an additional 25% to vest on the three-month anniversary of the 2021 Date of Grant, a further 25% to vest on the six-month anniversary of the 2021 Date of Grant, and the final 25% to vest on the nine-month anniversary of the 2021 Date of Grant, in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 20:45 UTC | ENvue Medical, Inc. NAOV · Entity 8385 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 3,333 | $0.00 Strike: $1.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-043634 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 JACOB HAROLD · CIK 0001443692 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,333 shares Expires 2033-11-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the option vested on November 15, 2023, in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 13:52 UTC | ENvue Medical, Inc. NAOV · Entity 8385 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000081 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 JACOB HAROLD · CIK 0001443692 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2031-12-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the option vested on December 29, 2021 (the "Date of Grant"), with an additional 25% to vest on the three-month anniversary of the Date of Grant, a further 25% to vest on the six-month anniversary of the Date of Grant, and the final 25% to vest on the nine-month anniversary of the Date of Grant, in accordance with that certain option agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the reporting person and the NanoVibronix, Inc. 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.