Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENB Financial CorpENBP · Entity 6429 | Chief Revenue Officer | December 13, 2024 | January 14, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ENB Financial Corp
Report date December 13, 2024 · Filed January 14, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,457.3387 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-12-31 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-12-13 · Other · Acquired 10.043 · Balance 6,169.4504 F1: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Row 2 · 2024-12-31 · Other · Acquired 23.6306 · Balance 6,193.081 F2: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Row 3 · 2024-12-31 · Other · Acquired 29.2788 · Balance 6,222.3598 F2: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Row 4 · 2024-12-31 · Other · Acquired 234.9789 · Balance 6,457.3387 F2: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price.
F2: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 13:27 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 234.9789 | $14.24 | $3,346.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001141 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,457.3387 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 13:27 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 29.2788 | $14.24 | $416.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001141 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,222.3598 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 13:27 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 23.6306 | $14.24 | $336.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001141 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,193.081 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 13:27 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 10.043 | $17.45 | $175.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001141 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,169.4504 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 22:17 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026242 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 477 Underlying: Common Stock · 476 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 22:17 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 476 | $17.40 | $8,282.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026242 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,159.4074 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the second year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 22:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 309.867 | $12.41 | $3,845.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,683.4074 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 22:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 27.1136 | $12.41 | $336.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,373.5404 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 22:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 25.2635 | $12.41 | $313.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,346.4268 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 22:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.9299 | $16.99 | $83.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,321.1633 F1 · shares: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 14:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 269.0694 | $12.25 | $3,296.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,316.2334 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 14:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 23.409 | $12.25 | $286.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,047.164 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 14:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 25.2424 | $12.25 | $309.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,023.755 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 14:48 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 5.584 | $14.83 | $82.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,998.5126 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:35 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 315.0221 | $12.19 | $3,840.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012627 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,992.9286 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:35 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 18.8679 | $12.19 | $230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012627 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,677.9065 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:35 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 25.018 | $12.19 | $304.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012627 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,659.0386 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:35 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 5.5877 | $14.65 | $81.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012627 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,634.0206 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 17:03 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026721 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 953 Underlying: Common Stock · 476 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 17:03 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 476 | $13.05 | $6,211.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026721 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,329.4072 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the first year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 9, 2023 18:51 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $13.00 | $6,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-015005 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,292.9076 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 21:23 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $16.19 | $8,095.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009752 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,526.1358 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 18:00 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,429 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-22-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kitsch William J IV · CIK 0001888116 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,429 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.