Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LtdOSW · Entity 4411 | Chief Commercial Officer | February 11, 2025 | February 14, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd
Report date February 11, 2025 · Filed February 14, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 256,924 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-02-12 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-02-11 · Grant · Acquired 40,796 · Balance 267,792 F1: Upon satisfaction of performance conditions with respect to Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that were originally granted to the Reporting Person on December 6, 2023, one-third immediately settled in common shares and the remaining two-thirds will settle in two equal installments on each of December 6, 2025 and December 6, 2026, subject to continued service through such dates. Row 2 · 2025-02-12 · Other · Disposed 10,868 · Balance 256,924 F2: Represents shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the receipt of common shares in connection with the vesting and settlement of the Performance Stock Units. F3: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.4800 to $21.9675. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Upon satisfaction of performance conditions with respect to Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that were originally granted to the Reporting Person on December 6, 2023, one-third immediately settled in common shares and the remaining two-thirds will settle in two equal installments on each of December 6, 2025 and December 6, 2026, subject to continued service through such dates.
F2: Represents shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the receipt of common shares in connection with the vesting and settlement of the Performance Stock Units.
F3: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.4800 to $21.9675. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 00:06 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 10,868 | $21.83 | $237,285.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-020166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,924 F2 · shares: Represents shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the receipt of common shares in connection with the vesting and settlement of the Performance Stock Units. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.4800 to $21.9675. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 00:06 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 40,796 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-020166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267,792 F1 · price: Upon satisfaction of performance conditions with respect to Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that were originally granted to the Reporting Person on December 6, 2023, one-third immediately settled in common shares and the remaining two-thirds will settle in two equal installments on each of December 6, 2025 and December 6, 2026, subject to continued service through such dates. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 00:38 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 38,076 | $19.46 | $741,069.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-135105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,996 F1 · kind: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.0500 to $19.5500. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 00:38 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 10,646 | $19.59 | $208,502.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-135105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,072 F1 · kind: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.2700 to $19.7300. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 21:05 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 25,641 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-133232 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,718 F1 · shares: The reported transaction involved a grant of restricted stock units, which vest in three equal annual installments on December 2 of each of 2025, 2026 and 2027 and settle one-for-one in common shares. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 00:19 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | SaleCommon Shares | 22,546 | $14.72 | $331,804.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-059946 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,077 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.7000 to $14.8000. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 00:19 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | SaleCommon Shares | 35,554 | $14.85 | $527,848.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-059946 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272,623 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.8000 to $14.8500. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 00:19 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | SaleCommon Shares | 12,677 | $14.88 | $188,662.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-059946 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 308,177 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.8500 to $14.9200. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 22:06 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 12,887 | $14.64 | $188,616.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-015990 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 320,854 F2 · kind: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the PSUs. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.4800 to $14.7600. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 22:06 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 48,680 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-015990 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 333,741 F1 · shares: The reported securities are Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that were granted to the Reporting Person by OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") on December 6, 2022. One-third of the reported PSUs vested upon achieving the performance vesting conditions. The remaining unvested PSUs vest in one-third installments on each of December 6, 2024 and December 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 01:15 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 16,914 | $13.94 | $235,853.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-24-000061 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,061 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the Performance Stock Units, such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.8300 to $14.0750. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2024 01:15 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 20,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-24-000061 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 20,833 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one Common Share. 25% of the Performance Stock Units vested upon achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives during the six-year period following the October 13, 2020, grant date. F1 · shares: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one Common Share. 25% of the Performance Stock Units vested upon achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives during the six-year period following the October 13, 2020, grant date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one Common Share. 25% of the Performance Stock Units vested upon achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives during the six-year period following the October 13, 2020, grant date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one Common Share. 25% of the Performance Stock Units vested upon achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives during the six-year period following the October 13, 2020, grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2024 01:15 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 20,833 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-24-000061 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,975 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one Common Share. 25% of the Performance Stock Units vested upon achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives during the six-year period following the October 13, 2020, grant date. F1 · price: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one Common Share. 25% of the Performance Stock Units vested upon achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives during the six-year period following the October 13, 2020, grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 22:36 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 9,254 | $14.38 | $133,049.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-073389 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,142 F1 · kind: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.3000 to $14.5000. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 9, 2023 02:17 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 7,002 | $12.62 | $88,372.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-069164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,396 F2 · kind: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F3 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.50 to $12.6850. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 9, 2023 02:17 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 2,894 | $12.49 | $36,141.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-069164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 297,398 F2 · kind: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F3 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.34 to $12.53. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2023 Filed Dec 9, 2023 02:17 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 30,072 | $12.47 | $374,997.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-069164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,292 F1 · shares: The reported transaction involved a grant of the Issuer's Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"), which vest in three equal annual installments on December 6 of each of 2024, 2025 and 2026 and settle one-for-one in common shares. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2023 Filed Oct 18, 2023 18:15 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 12,920 | $10.29 | $132,913.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-053947 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,220 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.1850 to $10.3350. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holders of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within this range. F4 · balance_after: Includes an additional 29,239 Common Shares to correct for inadvertent errors in the Column 5 amount reflected in connection with previously reported transactions. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 22:48 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 4,056 | $10.95 | $44,393.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-005268 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,901 F2 · kind: Each PSU represent a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F3 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the PSUs. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.84 to $11.06, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 22:48 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 40,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-005268 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,957 F1 · shares: The reported securities are Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that were granted to the Reporting Person by OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") on December 7, 2021. One-third of the reported PSUs vested upon achieving the performance vesting conditions. The remaining unvested PSUs vest in one-third installments on each of December 7, 2023 and December 7, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2022 Filed Dec 27, 2022 21:38 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 2,022 | $9.46 | $19,126.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-039380 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,212 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.44 to $9.59, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or thestaff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2022 Filed Dec 27, 2022 21:38 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 1,633 | $9.68 | $15,807.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-039380 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 219,234 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.60 to $9.85, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 21:19 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 5,028 | $10.37 | $52,150.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-038312 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,867 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.36 to $10.43, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 21:37 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 10,023 | $10.27 | $102,928.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-037876 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,693 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.13 to $10.27, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 9, 2022 01:30 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 29,202 | $10.30 | $300,780.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-038020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,895 F1 · shares: The reported transaction involved a grant of the Issuer's restricted stock units, which vest in three equal annual installments on December 6 of each of 2023, 2024 and 2025 and settle one-for-one in common shares. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2022 Filed Oct 14, 2022 20:15 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 13,307 | $8.05 | $107,121.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-033662 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,716 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.00 to $8.10, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 22:11 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 3,655 | $9.48 | $34,649.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010210 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,023 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.42 to $9.54, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 02:55 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 2,727 | $9.57 | $26,097.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007784 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,678 F2 · kind: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive, at full vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F4 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the PSUs. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.35 to $9.71, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OSW, any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 02:55 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 29,799 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007784 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,405 F3 · shares: The reported transaction reflects a grant of the Issuer's restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which settle one-for-one in common shares upon vesting, which vesting will occur one-third on March 7, 2022 and two-thirds on December 5, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 02:55 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 21,725 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007784 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,606 F1 · shares: The reported securities are Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that were granted to the Reporting Person by OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd. ("OSW", the "Issuer") on December 21, 2020. One-third of the reported PSUs vested upon achieving the performance vesting conditions. The remaining unvested PSUs vest in one-third installments on each of December 21, 2022 and December 21, 2023. F2 · shares: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive, at full vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Jan 26, 2022 01:03 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 2,082 | $9.56 | $19,903.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-003216 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,881 F1 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.48 to $9.61, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd ("OSW", the "Issuer"), any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 10, 2021 00:29 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantCommon Shares | 30,048 | $10.01 | $300,780.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-047598 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,963 F1 · shares: The reported transaction involved a grant of the Issuer's restricted stock units ("RSUs") which vest one-third on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date and settle one-for-one in common shares. F2 · balance_after: The reported amount includes the 30,048 newly granted RSUs, 101,729 RSUs previously reported in Table II of a previous Form 4 filed by the reporting person, and 45,186 common shares. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2021 Filed Oct 15, 2021 18:34 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 44,209 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040362 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,729 Underlying: Common Shares · 44,209 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2021 Filed Oct 15, 2021 18:34 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | OtherCommon Shares | 13,225 | $10.78 | $142,503.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040362 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,186 F2 · kind: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.68 to $10.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or any security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2021 Filed Oct 15, 2021 18:34 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 44,209 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040362 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,411 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: One-third of the Restricted Stock Units awarded on October 13, 2020 vested upon achieving the vesting conditions. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, with a portion of such shares mandatorily sold, pursuant to the terms of the grant, in a broker assisted cashless exercise program arranged by the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 24, 2021 22:14 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 6,325 | $10.56 | $66,792.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013318 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,441 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the Performance Stock Units. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.50 to $10.61, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd ("OSW"), any security holder of OSW, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2021 Filed Mar 24, 2021 22:14 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 20,833 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013318 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,833 Underlying: Common Shares · 20,833 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: The units reported herein were granted outside of the company incentive award plans as "employment inducement grants" under NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer (the "Common Shares"). F1 · shares: 25% of the Performance Stock Units awarded on October 13, 2020 vested upon achieving the vesting conditions. The Performance Stock Units vest in tranches upon the Common Shares (as defined below) achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives over a specified number of consecutive trading days during the six-year period following the grant date F5 · price: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer (the "Common Shares"). F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the Performance Stock Units awarded on October 13, 2020 vested upon achieving the vesting conditions. The Performance Stock Units vest in tranches upon the Common Shares (as defined below) achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives over a specified number of consecutive trading days during the six-year period following the grant date F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 25% of the Performance Stock Units awarded on October 13, 2020 vested upon achieving the vesting conditions. The Performance Stock Units vest in tranches upon the Common Shares (as defined below) achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives over a specified number of consecutive trading days during the six-year period following the grant date Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2021 Filed Mar 24, 2021 22:14 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 20,833 | $11.09 | $231,037.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013318 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,766 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 25% of the Performance Stock Units awarded on October 13, 2020 vested upon achieving the vesting conditions. The Performance Stock Units vest in tranches upon the Common Shares (as defined below) achieving certain stock price hurdle objectives over a specified number of consecutive trading days during the six-year period following the grant date Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 22:22 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 6,103 | $11.28 | $68,827.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-011157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,933 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the Performance Stock Units. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.07 to $11.40, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd's (the "Company"), or any security holder of the comapany, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 22:22 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 20,834 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-011157 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,666 Underlying: Common Shares · 20,834 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: The units reported herein were granted outside of the company incentive award plans as "employment inducement grants" under NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F5 · price: Each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The Performance Stock Units vest upon the achievement of certain stock price hurdle objectives over the six year period following the grant date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The Performance Stock Units vest upon the achievement of certain stock price hurdle objectives over the six year period following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 22:22 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 20,834 | $11.09 | $231,049.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-011157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,036 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 25% of the Performance Stock Units awarded on October 13, 2020 vested upon achieving the vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2020 Filed Dec 24, 2020 00:11 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 6,631 | $8.80 | $58,356.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-035049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,202 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting and settlement of the Performance Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 24, 2020 00:11 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-035049 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,938 Underlying: Common Shares · 13,312 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit and Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in one-third increments on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in one-third increments on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 24, 2020 00:11 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 20,833 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-035049 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Shares · 20,833 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: The units reported herein were granted outside of the Company's incentive award plans as "employment inducement grants" under NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit and Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F4 · price: Each Performance Stock Unit and Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The Performance Stock Units vest upon the achievement of certain stock price hurdle objectives over the six year period following the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The Performance Stock Units vest upon the achievement of certain stock price hurdle objectives over the six year period following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 24, 2020 00:11 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 20,833 | $9.39 | $195,621.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-035049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,833 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 25% of the Performance Stock Units awarded on October 13, 2020 vested upon achieving the vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 20:27 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 83,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-028313 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,333 Underlying: Common Shares · 83,333 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The units reported herein were granted outside of the Company's incentive award plans as "employment inducement grants" under NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit and each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Performance Stock Units vest upon the achievement of certain stock price hurdle objectives over the six year period following the grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The Performance Stock Units vest upon the achievement of certain stock price hurdle objectives over the six year period following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 20:27 UTC | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd OSW · Entity 4411 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 132,626 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-028313 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bonner Susan Reardon · CIK 0001828192 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,626 Underlying: Common Shares · 132,626 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The units reported herein were granted outside of the Company's incentive award plans as "employment inducement grants" under NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit and each Performance Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive, at vesting, one common share, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.