Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC.HIG · Entity 3092 | Executive Vice President | February 25, 2025 | February 27, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
Report date February 25, 2025 · Filed February 27, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $116.41 · Expires 2035-02-25 | Direct | 38,960 |
Reported balance
After 2025-02-25 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-02-25 · Grant · Acquired 38,960 · Balance 38,960 F1: One-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2026, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2027 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2028, the third anniversary of the grant date. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $69.41 · Expires 2032-02-23 | Direct | 37,742 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-02-25 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 37,742 F2: The options became fully exercisable on February 23, 2025, the third anniversary of the grant date. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $78.28 · Expires 2033-02-28 | Direct | 33,191 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-02-25 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 33,191 F3: One-third of the options became exercisable on February 28, 2024, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 28, 2025 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 28, 2026, the third anniversary of the grant date. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $95.74 · Expires 2034-02-27 | Direct | 15,522 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-02-25 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 15,522 F4: One-third of the options became exercisable on February 27, 2025, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 27, 2026 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 27, 2027, the third anniversary of the grant date. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,006.423 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-02-25 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 38,006.423 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2026, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2027 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2028, the third anniversary of the grant date.
F2: The options became fully exercisable on February 23, 2025, the third anniversary of the grant date.
F3: One-third of the options became exercisable on February 28, 2024, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 28, 2025 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 28, 2026, the third anniversary of the grant date.
F4: One-third of the options became exercisable on February 27, 2025, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 27, 2026 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 27, 2027, the third anniversary of the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:11 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 38,960 | $0.00 Strike: $116.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002589 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,960 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,960 shares Expires 2035-02-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2026, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2027 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 25, 2028, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 21:21 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,671 | $112.82 | $752,622.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002282 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,006.423 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the performance share certification reported on Form 4 filed February 20, 2025, in accordance with the Company's administrative rules. F2 · price: The closing price of the Company's common stock on February 18, 2025, the day of certification. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:05 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 17,182.496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002047 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,182.496 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:05 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 17,182.496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002047 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,182.496 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,182.496 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:05 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,182.496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002047 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,677.423 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:57 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 20,161 | $0.00 Strike: $51.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009729 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,161 shares Expires 2031-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options became fully exercisable on February 23, 2024, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:57 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,161 | $110.96 | $2,237,088.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,365.024 F1 · price: Price reflected is the weighted average sale price for shares sold. The range of sales prices for the transactions reported was $110.93 - $111.09 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:57 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,161 | $51.87 | $1,045,751.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,526.024 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 21:36 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 15,522 | $0.00 Strike: $95.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003301 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,522 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,522 shares Expires 2034-02-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the options will become exercisable on February 27, 2025, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 27, 2026 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 27, 2027, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:11 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,888 | $93.43 | $363,255.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002732 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,897.993 F2 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the performance share certification reported on this Form 4, in accordance with the Company's administrative rules. F3 · price: The closing price of the Company's common stock on February 20, 2024, the day of certification. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:11 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 12,300.978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002732 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,300.978 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:11 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 12,300.978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002732 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,300.978 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,300.978 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:11 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,300.978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002732 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,785.993 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2023 Filed Aug 8, 2023 20:08 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,531 | $72.60 | $328,950.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-008087 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,375.617 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 22:17 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 33,191 | $0.00 Strike: $78.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003174 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,191 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,191 shares Expires 2033-02-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the options will become exercisable on February 28, 2024, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 28, 2025 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 28, 2026, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 21:31 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,826 | $77.97 | $142,373.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003042 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,493.514 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2014 Incentive Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 22:51 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 787 | $78.45 | $61,740.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-002561 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,087.708 F2 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the performance share certification reported on this Form 4, in accordance with the Company's administrative rules. F3 · price: The closing price of the Company's common stock on February 17, 2023, the last trading day prior to certification. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 22:51 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 2,513.495 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-002561 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,513.495 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 20, 2023, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2022 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 20, 2023, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2022 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 20, 2023, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2022 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 22:51 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 2,513.495 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-002561 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,513.495 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,513.495 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 20, 2023, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2022 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 20, 2023, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2022 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 20, 2023, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2022 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 22:51 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,513.495 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-002561 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,874.708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On February 20, 2023, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2022 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2022 Filed Nov 8, 2022 22:24 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,689 | $73.79 | $346,001.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-011462 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,361.213 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2014 Incentive Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 21:41 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 37,742 | $0.00 Strike: $69.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-003435 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Soni Deepa · CIK 0001877303 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,742 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,742 shares Expires 2032-02-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the options will become exercisable on February 23, 2023, an additional one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 23, 2024 and the remaining one-third of the options will become exercisable on February 23, 2025, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.