Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Five Point Holdings, LLCNYSE: FPH · Entity 5173 | Director | February 20, 2019 | February 22, 2019 |
| LENNAR CORP /NEW/LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Director · Co-CEO & President | February 27, 2025 | March 04, 2025 |
| Millrose Properties, Inc.MRP · Entity 3902 | See Remarks | January 17, 2025 | January 17, 2025 |
| Opendoor Technologies Inc.OPEN · Entity 4242 | Director | June 14, 2023 | June 16, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Five Point Holdings, LLC
Report date February 20, 2019 · Filed February 22, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common sharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,491 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-02-20 · Other · Disposed 4,046 · Balance 43,491 F1: The reporting person previously held 4,046 Class A common shares on behalf of Lennar Corporation, with no pecuniary interest in such shares by the reporting person, and transferred such shares to Lennar Corporation for no consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person previously held 4,046 Class A common shares on behalf of Lennar Corporation, with no pecuniary interest in such shares by the reporting person, and transferred such shares to Lennar Corporation for no consideration.
LENNAR CORP /NEW/
Report date February 27, 2025 · Filed March 04, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,138,958 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-02-27 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,668 · Balance 1,206,566 F1: On February 28, 2022, the reporting person was granted a target award of 92,390 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, which ended on November 30, 2024. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of Company's failure to achieve certain financial performance goals, the 6,668 shares of Class A common stock were forfeited. Row 2 · 2025-02-27 · Tax withholding · Disposed 33,732 · Balance 1,172,834 F2: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on February 28, 2022. Row 3 · 2025-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,591 · Balance 1,167,243 F3: On November 17, 2022, the reporting person was granted a target award of 77,470 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, which ended on November 30, 2024. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of Company's failure to achieve certain financial performance goals, the 5,591 shares of Class A common stock were forfeited. Row 4 · 2025-02-27 · Tax withholding · Disposed 28,285 · Balance 1,138,958 F4: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on November 17, 2022. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,153 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-02-27 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 23,153 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy ESOP Trust | 1,617 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-02-27 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 1,617 F5: Represents the number of shares indirectly held by the Reporting Person, as reflected in the Reporting Person's Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") account on February 28, 2025. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy ESOP Trust | 204 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-02-27 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 204 F5: Represents the number of shares indirectly held by the Reporting Person, as reflected in the Reporting Person's Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") account on February 28, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On February 28, 2022, the reporting person was granted a target award of 92,390 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, which ended on November 30, 2024. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of Company's failure to achieve certain financial performance goals, the 6,668 shares of Class A common stock were forfeited.
F2: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on February 28, 2022.
F3: On November 17, 2022, the reporting person was granted a target award of 77,470 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, which ended on November 30, 2024. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of Company's failure to achieve certain financial performance goals, the 5,591 shares of Class A common stock were forfeited.
F4: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on November 17, 2022.
F5: Represents the number of shares indirectly held by the Reporting Person, as reflected in the Reporting Person's Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") account on February 28, 2025.
Millrose Properties, Inc.
Report date January 17, 2025 · Filed January 17, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-01-17 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Opendoor Technologies Inc.
Report date June 14, 2023 · Filed June 16, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectLen X, LLC | 117,709 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-14 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-14 · Grant · Acquired 92,166 · Balance 117,709 F1: Represents an equal number of restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy and subject to time-based vesting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs fully vest on the earlier to occur of (a) the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders or (b) June 14, 2024, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer as a non-employee director through the applicable vesting date. F2: The reported shares are owned by Len X, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of Lennar Corporation of which the Reporting Person is the Co-Chief Executive Officer and Co-President and member of the board of directors. The reporting person is a minority shareholder of Lennar Corporation, owning less than one percent of Lennar Corporation's outstanding shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an equal number of restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy and subject to time-based vesting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs fully vest on the earlier to occur of (a) the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders or (b) June 14, 2024, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer as a non-employee director through the applicable vesting date.
F2: The reported shares are owned by Len X, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of Lennar Corporation of which the Reporting Person is the Co-Chief Executive Officer and Co-President and member of the board of directors. The reporting person is a minority shareholder of Lennar Corporation, owning less than one percent of Lennar Corporation's outstanding shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 02:31 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 28,285 | $120.37 | $3,404,665.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-031286 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,138,958 F4 · shares: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on November 17, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 02:31 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 5,591 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-031286 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,167,243 F3 · shares: On November 17, 2022, the reporting person was granted a target award of 77,470 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, which ended on November 30, 2024. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of Company's failure to achieve certain financial performance goals, the 5,591 shares of Class A common stock were forfeited. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 02:31 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 33,732 | $120.37 | $4,060,320.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-031286 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,172,834 F2 · shares: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on February 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 02:31 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 6,668 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-031286 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,206,566 F1 · shares: On February 28, 2022, the reporting person was granted a target award of 92,390 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, which ended on November 30, 2024. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of Company's failure to achieve certain financial performance goals, the 6,668 shares of Class A common stock were forfeited. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:12 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 19,732 | $131.58 | $2,596,336.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-005898 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,213,234 F3 · shares: Surrendered shares to the Company pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan to satisfy a withholding obligation due to a grant of restricted stock on January 13, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:12 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 52,897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-005898 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,232,966 F2 · shares: The shares of Class A common stock granted vest in three equal amounts on each February 14, 2026, February 14, 2027, and February 14, 2028. The grants are subject to forfeiture in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:12 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 123,426 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-005898 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,180,069 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A common stock granted are subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period. The grant is subject to forfeiture in accordance with its terms. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:19 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 47,579 | $153.80 | $7,317,650.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-004157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,056,643 F2 · shares: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on February 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:19 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 52,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-004157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,104,222 F1 · shares: On February 26, 2021, the reporting person was granted a target award of 68,312 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period ended November 30, 2023. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of meeting specified performance criteria, on February 14, 2024, the 68,312 shares of Class A common stock vested and the reporting person was granted an additional 52,600 shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2024 Filed Jan 10, 2024 22:16 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 17,386 | $149.31 | $2,595,903.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,051,622 F3 · shares: Surrendered shares to the Company pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan to satisfy a withholding obligation due to a grant of stock on January 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2024 Filed Jan 10, 2024 22:16 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 46,615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,069,008 F2 · shares: The shares of Class A common stock granted vest in three equal amounts on each of February 14, 2025, February 14, 2026, and February 14, 2027. The grants are subject to forfeiture in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2024 Filed Jan 10, 2024 22:16 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 108,770 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,022,393 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A common stock granted are subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period. The grant is subject to forfeiture in accordance with its terms. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 16:47 UTC | Opendoor Technologies Inc. OPEN · Entity 4242 | GrantCommon Stock | 92,166 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801169-23-000074 · wk-form4_1686948413.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Len X, LLC Disclosed balance after: 117,709 F1 · shares: Represents an equal number of restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy and subject to time-based vesting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs fully vest on the earlier to occur of (a) the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders or (b) June 14, 2024, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer as a non-employee director through the applicable vesting date. F2 · ownership.nature: The reported shares are owned by Len X, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of Lennar Corporation of which the Reporting Person is the Co-Chief Executive Officer and Co-President and member of the board of directors. The reporting person is a minority shareholder of Lennar Corporation, owning less than one percent of Lennar Corporation's outstanding shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:43 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 63,328 | $96.74 | $6,126,350.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014737 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 913,623 F4 · shares: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on February 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:43 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 77,721 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014737 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 976,951 F3 · shares: On February 28, 2020, the reporting person was granted a target award of 83,214 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period ended November 30, 2022. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of meeting specified performance criteria, on February 28, 2023, the 83,214 shares of Class A common stock vested and the reporting person was granted an additional 77,721 shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:43 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 28,313 | $96.74 | $2,738,999.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014737 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 899,230 F2 · shares: Surrendered shares to the Company pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan to satisfy a withholding obligation due to a grant of stock on February 28, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:43 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 239,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014737 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 927,543 F1 · shares: 167,875 of the shares of Class A common stock granted are subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, and the other 71,950 of the shares of Class A common stock granted vest in three equal amounts on each of February 14, 2024, February 14, 2025 and February 14, 2026. The grants are subject to forfeiture in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 22:14 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 77,470 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-058209 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 687,718 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A common stock granted are subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period. The grant is subject to forfeiture in accordance with its terms. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2022 Filed Aug 15, 2022 19:14 UTC | Opendoor Technologies Inc. OPEN · Entity 4242 | GiftCommon Stock | 12,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801169-22-000085 · wf-form4_166060499414204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Len X, LLC Disclosed balance after: 25,543 F1 · shares: Represents a transfer of shares by the Reporting Person, without consideration, to Len X, LLC. F2 · ownership.nature: The reported shares are owned by Len X, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of Lennar Corporation of which the Reporting Person is the Co-Chief Executive Officer and Co-President and member of the board of directors. The reporting person is a minority shareholder of Lennar Corporation, owning less than one percent of Lennar Corporation's outstanding shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 18:50 UTC | Opendoor Technologies Inc. OPEN · Entity 4242 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,543 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801169-22-000061 · wf-form4_165369181431250.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,820 F1 · shares: Represents an award of 25,543 restricted stock units ("RSUs") subject to time-based vesting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in a single installment on the earlier to occur of (a) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders and (b) May 25, 2023, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:49 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 74,844 | $89.88 | $6,726,978.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 610,248 F4 · shares: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on June 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:49 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 92,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 685,092 F3 · shares: On June 25, 2019, the reporting person was granted a target award of 98,092 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period ended November 30, 2021. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of meeting specified performance criteria, on February 28, 2022, the 98,092 shares of Class A common stock vested and the reporting person was granted an additional 92,108 shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:49 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 36,356 | $89.88 | $3,267,677.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 592,984 F2 · shares: Surrendered shares to the Company pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan to satisfy a withholding obligation due to a grant of stock on February 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:49 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 184,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 629,340 F1 · shares: 92,390 of the shares of Class A common stock granted are subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, and the other 92,390 of the shares of Class A common stock granted vest in three equal amounts on each of February 14, 2023, February 14, 2024 and February 14, 2025. The grants are subject to forfeiture in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2022 Filed Jan 14, 2022 21:49 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 17,896 | $107.94 | $1,931,694.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-003354 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 444,560 F2 · shares: Surrendered shares to the Company pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan to satisfy a withholding obligation due to a grant of stock on January 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2022 Filed Jan 14, 2022 21:49 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 48,843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-003354 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 462,456 F1 · shares: Shares were granted under the 2016 Equity Incentive Plan in lieu of a portion of the cash incentive bonus earned under the 2021 cash bonus plan. The shares are fully vested but subject to a one-year holding period from the date of issuance. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2022 23:36 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GiftClass B Common Stock | 23,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-002556 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Shares previously owned in a family trust are now owned directly. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2022 23:36 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GiftClass B Common Stock | 23,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-002556 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,153 F1 · shares: Shares previously owned in a family trust are now owned directly. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2022 23:36 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 85,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-002556 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Shares previously owned in a family trust are now owned directly. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2022 23:36 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 85,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-002556 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 413,613 F1 · shares: Shares previously owned in a family trust are now owned directly. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 02:07 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | OtherClass B Common Stock | 23,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064372 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 23,153 F2 · kind: The shares were transferred from the Reporting Person to his ex-spouse in accordance with the terms of a divorce settlement agreement. The Reporting Person no longer has a reportable beneficial ownership in these securities. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 02:07 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 121,010 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064372 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 85,096 F2 · kind: The shares were transferred from the Reporting Person to his ex-spouse in accordance with the terms of a divorce settlement agreement. The Reporting Person no longer has a reportable beneficial ownership in these securities. F1 · balance_after: 56,243 shares previously owned directly were contributed to a family trust. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 21:16 UTC | Opendoor Technologies Inc. OPEN · Entity 4242 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801169-21-000052 · wf-form4_162432455953517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,277 F1 · shares: Represents an award of 12,277 restricted stock units ("RSUs") subject to time-based vesting. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in a single installment on the earlier to occur of (a) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders and (b) June 17, 2022, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:42 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 55,306 | $82.97 | $4,588,738.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016092 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 384,760 F5 · shares: Pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan, the reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on the shares of Class A common stock that were subject to performance criteria. The grant of shares subject to performance-based vesting conditions was originally made on February 14, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:42 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 50,792 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016092 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440,066 F4 · shares: On February 14, 2018, the reporting person was granted a target award of 60,757 shares of Class A common stock subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period ended November 30, 2020. This grant was reported when it occurred. As a result of meeting specified performance criteria, on February 26, 2021, the 60,757 shares of Class A common stock vested and the reporting person was granted an additional 50,792 shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:42 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 33,870 | $82.97 | $2,810,193.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016092 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 389,274 F3 · shares: Surrendered shares to the Company pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan to satisfy a withholding obligation due to a grant of restricted stock on February 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:42 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 136,624 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016092 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · Co-CEO & Co-President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 423,144 F1 · shares: 68,312 of the shares of Class A common stock granted are subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, and the other 68,312 of the shares of Class A common stock granted vest in three equal amounts on each of February 14, 2022, February 14, 2023 and February 14, 2024. The grants are subject to forfeiture in accordance with their terms. F2 · balance_after: 40,682 shares previously owned directly were contributed to a family trust. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:19 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $82.42 | $1,648,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-053125 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 109,181 F2 · shares: The sale occurred pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the reporting person. F3 · price: The price reflects the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transactions ranged from $82.12 to $83.05 per share. The reporting person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F1 · balance_after: 8,319 shares previously owned directly were contributed to a family trust. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 20:31 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 40,000 | $61.41 | $2,456,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040330 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 120,862 F1 · shares: The sale occurred pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the reporting person. F2 · price: The price reflects the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transactions ranged from $60.81 to $61.69 per share. The reporting person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:43 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 41,258 | $60.34 | $2,489,507.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-015267 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 335,521 F3 · shares: Surrendered shares to the Company pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan to satisfy a withholding obligation due to a grant of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:43 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 166,428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-015267 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,779 F1 · shares: 83,214 of the shares of Class A common stock granted are subject to performance-based vesting conditions over a three-year performance period, and the other 83,214 of the shares of Class A common stock granted vest in three equal amounts on each of February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022 and February 14, 2023. The grants are subject to forfeiture in accordance with their terms. F2 · balance_after: 26,696 shares previously owned directly were contributed to a family trust. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:30 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $56.06 | $1,121,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-000990 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 134,166 F1 · shares: The sale occurred pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the reporting person. F2 · price: The price reflects the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transactions ranged from $55.86 to $56.13 per share. The reporting person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 20:55 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $56.00 | $1,120,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051787 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 154,166 F2 · shares: The sale occurred pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the reporting person. F3 · price: The price reflects the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transactions ranged from $55.89 to $56.09 per share. The reporting person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F1 · balance_after: 16,638 shares previously owned directly were contributed to a family trust. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held in a family trust. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 20:41 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass B Common Stock | 164 | $54.10 | $8,872.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050554 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 498 F5 · shares: Surrendered shares to pay tax liability on vesting restricted stock pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The reporting person received the shares of Class B common stock as a result of a dividend of Class B common stock to holders of Class A common stock and Class B common stock as of the record date, November 10, 2017, and these shares were subject to the restrictions of the underlying Class A common stock on which they were issued. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 20:41 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 48,635 | $54.10 | $2,631,153.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050554 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,685 F3 · shares: The reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on restricted stock pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The restricted stock was originally granted on June 25, 2019. On September 21, 2019, the reporting person became eligible for "retirement", as defined in the Lennar Corporation 2016 Equity Incentive Plan, and, as a result, the restricted stock was deemed taxable under applicable tax rules. The reporting person has no intention to retire. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 20:41 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 20,083 | $54.10 | $1,086,490.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050554 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,320 F2 · shares: The reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on restricted stock pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The restricted stock was originally granted on February 14, 2018. On September 21, 2019, the reporting person became eligible for "retirement", as defined in the Lennar Corporation 2016 Equity Incentive Plan, and, as a result, the restricted stock was deemed taxable under applicable tax rules. The reporting person has no intention to retire. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 20:41 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 8,181 | $54.10 | $442,592.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050554 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322,403 F1 · shares: The reporting person surrendered shares to pay tax liability on restricted stock pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The restricted stock was originally granted on June 27, 2017. On September 21, 2019, the reporting person became eligible for "retirement", as defined in the Lennar Corporation 2016 Equity Incentive Plan, and, as a result, the restricted stock was deemed taxable under applicable tax rules. The reporting person has no intention to retire. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 20:30 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass B Common Stock | 164 | $38.96 | $6,389.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 662 F4 · shares: Surrendered shares to pay tax liability on vesting restricted stock pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The reporting person received the shares of Class B common stock as a result of a dividend of Class B common stock to holders of Class A common stock and Class B common stock as of the record date, November 10, 2017, and these shares were subject to the restrictions of the underlying Class A common stock on which they were issued. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 20:30 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass B Common Stock | 164 | $38.96 | $6,389.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 826 F4 · shares: Surrendered shares to pay tax liability on vesting restricted stock pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The reporting person received the shares of Class B common stock as a result of a dividend of Class B common stock to holders of Class A common stock and Class B common stock as of the record date, November 10, 2017, and these shares were subject to the restrictions of the underlying Class A common stock on which they were issued. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 20:30 UTC | LENNAR CORP /NEW/ LEN, LEN.B · Entity 1032 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 8,181 | $48.55 | $397,187.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE JONATHAN M · CIK 0001245946 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,584 F2 · shares: Surrendered shares to pay tax liability on vesting restricted stock pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The restricted stock was originally granted on June 27, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.