Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC.COLB · Entity 707 | PAO & Corporate Controller | February 28, 2025 | March 04, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC.
Report date February 28, 2025 · Filed March 04, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,045 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-02-28 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 598 · Balance 30,566 Row 2 · 2025-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,521 · Balance 29,045 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP
Report date February 28, 2023 · Filed March 02, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-03-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2023-02-28 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2023-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 749 · Balance 37,851 F1: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Row 2 · 2023-02-28 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 37,851 · Balance 0 F2: Disposed of with the Issuer's merger with Columbia Banking System. Each share of Issuer stock converted into a right to receive 0.5958 of a share of Columbia stock, with a market value of $17.71 per share of Issuer stock based on the closing price of Columbia stock on the last trading day prior to the merger of $29.73 per share. Each Issuer restricted and performance stock unit award was disposed of in exchange for restricted stock unit awards in respect of Columbia stock equal to the product of the number of shares of Issuer stock subject to the award multiplied by 0.5958. Each Columbia award will be subject to the terms and conditions (excluding performance-based vesting) of the converted Issuer award prior to the merger. The number of shares subject to the performance award was determined based on performance levels deemed satisfied as set forth in the merger agreement. As a result of the merger the reporting person no longer beneficially owns any shares of Issuer stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3.
F2: Disposed of with the Issuer's merger with Columbia Banking System. Each share of Issuer stock converted into a right to receive 0.5958 of a share of Columbia stock, with a market value of $17.71 per share of Issuer stock based on the closing price of Columbia stock on the last trading day prior to the merger of $29.73 per share. Each Issuer restricted and performance stock unit award was disposed of in exchange for restricted stock unit awards in respect of Columbia stock equal to the product of the number of shares of Issuer stock subject to the award multiplied by 0.5958. Each Columbia award will be subject to the terms and conditions (excluding performance-based vesting) of the converted Issuer award prior to the merger. The number of shares subject to the performance award was determined based on performance levels deemed satisfied as set forth in the merger agreement. As a result of the merger the reporting person no longer beneficially owns any shares of Issuer stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:33 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,521 | $26.73 | $40,656.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-25-000111 · wk-form4_1741124018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,045 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:33 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 598 | $26.73 | $15,984.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-25-000111 · wk-form4_1741124018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,566 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 21:42 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,578 | $26.60 | $174,974.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-25-000082 · wk-form4_1740606153.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,164 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 00:50 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 619 | $27.41 | $16,966.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-25-000049 · wk-form4_1739926248.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,586 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 21:19 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 352 | $19.51 | $6,867.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-24-000142 · wk-form4_1710278370.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,205 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 21:19 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 648 | $19.51 | $12,642.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-24-000142 · wk-form4_1710278370.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,557 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 00:23 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,393 | $17.87 | $149,982.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-24-000124 · wk-form4_1709598198.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,205 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:43 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 632 | $17.76 | $11,224.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-24-000091 · wk-form4_1709329385.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,812 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 00:12 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 620 | $19.01 | $11,786.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-24-000072 · wk-form4_1708474328.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,444 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 02:51 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 560 | $26.68 | $14,940.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-24-000019 · wk-form4_1704336684.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,064 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 16:33 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 223 | $27.36 | $6,101.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-23-000189 · wf-form4_167846597924493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,595 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 01:39 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 279 | $29.07 | $8,110.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-23-000167 · wf-form4_167815315260657.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,818 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 01:39 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 443 | $29.07 | $12,878.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-23-000167 · wf-form4_167815315260657.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,097 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 01:39 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 443 | $29.07 | $12,878.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-23-000167 · wf-form4_167815315260657.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,540 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 01:39 UTC | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM, INC. COLB · Entity 707 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,159 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000887343-23-000167 · wf-form4_167815315260657.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · PAO & Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,983 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 11:25 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 37,851 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-008136 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Disposed of with the Issuer's merger with Columbia Banking System. Each share of Issuer stock converted into a right to receive 0.5958 of a share of Columbia stock, with a market value of $17.71 per share of Issuer stock based on the closing price of Columbia stock on the last trading day prior to the merger of $29.73 per share. Each Issuer restricted and performance stock unit award was disposed of in exchange for restricted stock unit awards in respect of Columbia stock equal to the product of the number of shares of Issuer stock subject to the award multiplied by 0.5958. Each Columbia award will be subject to the terms and conditions (excluding performance-based vesting) of the converted Issuer award prior to the merger. The number of shares subject to the performance award was determined based on performance levels deemed satisfied as set forth in the merger agreement. As a result of the merger the reporting person no longer beneficially owns any shares of Issuer stock. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 11:25 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 749 | $17.66 | $13,227.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-008136 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,851 F1 · shares: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 11:51 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-006699 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,600 F4 · shares: Performance share award granted 2/21/23. The award vests in the first quarter of 2026 based on the issuer's relative return on tangible common equity for fiscal years 2023-2025 compared to a Compensation Committee approved group of peers. F2 · price: Not required. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 11:51 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-006699 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,735 F3 · shares: Performance share award granted 2/21/23. The award vests in the first quarter of 2026 based on the issuer's relative total shareholder return from January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 compared to a Compensation Committee approved group of peers. F2 · price: Not required. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 11:51 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-006699 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,870 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award granted 2/21/23. The award vests 34% on February 15, 2024, and 33% on February 15, 2025, and 2026. F2 · price: Not required. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 14:30 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 435 | $19.80 | $8,613.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-008758 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,139 F1 · shares: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 13:33 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 488 | $21.35 | $10,418.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-007916 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,574 F1 · shares: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 15:00 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,854 | $21.35 | $124,982.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-007625 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,062 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award granted 2/28/22. Beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, the award vests 33.33% per year for three years. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 7, 2022 17:15 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 422 | $20.83 | $8,790.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-003590 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,208 F1 · shares: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 13:12 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,727 | $18.09 | $31,241.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,630 F3 · shares: Performance share award granted 3/8/21. The award vests three years following the grant date based on the issuer's relative total shareholder return performance compared to a Compensation Committee approved group of peers. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 13:12 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,727 | $18.09 | $31,241.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,903 F2 · shares: Performance share award granted 3/8/21. The award vests approximately three years following the grant date based on the issuer's relative return on average tangible common equity for fiscal years 2021-2023 compared to a Compensation Committee approved group of peers. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 13:12 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,454 | $18.09 | $62,482.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,176 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award granted 3/8/21. Beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, the award vests 33.33% per year for three years. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 14:45 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 489 | $17.59 | $8,601.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-009065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,722 F1 · shares: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 16:56 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 423 | $15.96 | $6,751.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-004211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,211 F1 · shares: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2021 Filed Feb 4, 2021 17:38 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 341 | $15.24 | $5,196.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-004035 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,634 F1 · shares: Payment of a portion of the tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 15:25 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,938 | $16.12 | $31,240.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009347 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,975 F3 · shares: Performance share award granted 3/2/20. The award vests approximately three years following the grant date based on the issuer's return on average tangible common equity for fiscal years 2020-2022 compared to a Compensation Committee approved group of peers. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 15:25 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,938 | $16.12 | $31,240.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009347 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,037 F2 · shares: Performance share award granted 3/2/20. The award vests three years following the grant date based on the issuer's total shareholder return performance compared to a regional bank stock index. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 15:25 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,877 | $16.12 | $62,497.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009347 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,099 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award granted 3/2/20. Beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, the award vests 33.33% per year for three years. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 17:26 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 422 | $17.33 | $7,313.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-003803 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,222 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt, exercise or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 15:48 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 340 | $17.08 | $5,807.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-003483 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,644 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt, exercise or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 16:12 UTC | UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP UMPQ · Entity 116177 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 378 | $16.90 | $6,388.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-003143 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Lisa M · CIK 0001798734 · SVP/Principal Accting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,984 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by delivering or withholding securities incident to the receipt, exercise or vesting of a security issued in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.