Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GEO GROUP INCGEO · Entity 4055 | Chief Executive Officer | March 03, 2025 | March 05, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GEO GROUP INC
Report date March 03, 2025 · Filed March 05, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 75,000 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-03-03 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 37,500 · Balance 37,500 F1: The reporting person received a grant of 75,000 shares of restricted stock. 50% of the award consists of time-based restricted stock that will vest by March 15, 2028 and 50% of the award consists of performance-based restricted stock. Row 2 · 2025-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 37,500 · Balance 75,000 F1: The reporting person received a grant of 75,000 shares of restricted stock. 50% of the award consists of time-based restricted stock that will vest by March 15, 2028 and 50% of the award consists of performance-based restricted stock. F2: Vesting of the performance-based restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2027 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest by March 15, 2028 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of performance-based restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met and 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 55,356 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-03-03 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 55,356 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person received a grant of 75,000 shares of restricted stock. 50% of the award consists of time-based restricted stock that will vest by March 15, 2028 and 50% of the award consists of performance-based restricted stock.
F2: Vesting of the performance-based restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2027 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest by March 15, 2028 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of performance-based restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met and 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 22:12 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantRestricted Stock | 37,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-033831 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 F1 · shares: The reporting person received a grant of 75,000 shares of restricted stock. 50% of the award consists of time-based restricted stock that will vest by March 15, 2028 and 50% of the award consists of performance-based restricted stock. F2 · shares: Vesting of the performance-based restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2027 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest by March 15, 2028 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of performance-based restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met and 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 22:12 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantRestricted Stock | 37,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-033831 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 F1 · shares: The reporting person received a grant of 75,000 shares of restricted stock. 50% of the award consists of time-based restricted stock that will vest by March 15, 2028 and 50% of the award consists of performance-based restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:59 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,681 | $15.89 | $201,501.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017898 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,474 F3 · shares: These shares were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:59 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock | 18,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017898 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,000 F4 · shares: This amount of shares reflects the forfeiture of 18,750 shares of restricted stock granted on March 1, 2017 and April 11, 2017 based upon the results of the performance based metrics of the restricted stock during the period from January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2019. F2 · balance_after: This number has been adjusted to reflect the March 8, 2020 vesting of 18,750 shares of restricted stock. F4 · balance_after: This amount of shares reflects the forfeiture of 18,750 shares of restricted stock granted on March 1, 2017 and April 11, 2017 based upon the results of the performance based metrics of the restricted stock during the period from January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:59 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,985 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017898 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,155 F1 · shares: This amount of shares reflects an increase to the vested restricted stock granted on March 1, 2017 and April 11, 2017 based upon the achievement of the performance-based metrics for the performance period from January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2019. This resulted in a payout of an aggregate of 33,735 shares of Common Stock. F2 · balance_after: This number has been adjusted to reflect the March 8, 2020 vesting of 18,750 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:39 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantRestricted Stock | 37,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-015483 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,500 F1 · shares: Vesting of this grant of restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2022 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest on March 15, 2023 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period and 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 23:57 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,973 | $20.47 | $245,087.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-019271 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,420 F3 · shares: This number reflects an aggregate of 11,973 shares of Common Stock that were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. F2 · price: This number has been adjusted to reflect the March 4, 2019 vesting of 2,250 shares of restricted stock and the March 11, 2019 vesting of 18,750 shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: This number has been adjusted to reflect the March 4, 2019 vesting of 2,250 shares of restricted stock and the March 11, 2019 vesting of 18,750 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 23:57 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,805 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-019271 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,393 F1 · shares: This amount of shares reflects an increase to the vested restricted stock granted on March 10, 2016 based upon the achievement of the performance-based metrics for the performance period from January 1, 2016 to December 31, 2018. This resulted in a payout of an aggregate of 31,555 shares of Common Stock. F2 · balance_after: This number has been adjusted to reflect the March 4, 2019 vesting of 2,250 shares of restricted stock and the March 11, 2019 vesting of 18,750 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 01:01 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantRestricted Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-017123 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,000 F1 · shares: Vesting of this grant of restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2021 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest on March 15, 2022 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period and 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2018 Filed Apr 26, 2018 21:38 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantRestricted Stock | 37,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-026281 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,000 F1 · shares: Vesting of this grant of restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2020 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest on March 10, 2021 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period and 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 02:07 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 841 | $21.99 | $18,493.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-017020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,588 F1 · shares: These shares were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. F3 · balance_after: This number has been adjusted to reflect the March 2, 2018 vesting of 2,250 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 02:07 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 701 | $21.86 | $15,323.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-017020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,179 F1 · shares: These shares were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: This number has been adjusted to reflect the March 1, 2018 vesting of 1,875 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 22:16 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 701 | $30.47 | $21,359.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-037930 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,005 F1 · shares: These shares were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: On April 24, 2017, the common stock of The GEO Group, Inc. split 3-for-2, resulting in the reporting person's ownership of (i) 6,944 additional shares of common stock and (ii) 21,500 additional shares of restricted stock. F3 · balance_after: The number of shares has been adjusted to reflect the June 1, 2017 vesting of 1,875 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2017 Filed Apr 13, 2017 20:35 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantRestricted Stock | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-010212 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,000 F1 · shares: Vesting of this grant of restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2019 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest on March 10, 2020 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period and 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 3,468 | $0.00 Strike: $21.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 13 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,468 shares Expires 2021-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 1,156 | $0.00 Strike: $18.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 12 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,156 shares Expires 2019-10-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | SaleCommon Stock | 603 | $46.53 | $28,057.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,887 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | SaleCommon Stock | 123 | $46.53 | $5,723.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,490 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | SaleCommon Stock | 2 | $46.52 | $93.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,613 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | SaleCommon Stock | 505 | $46.51 | $23,487.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,615 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $46.50 | $23,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,120 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | SaleCommon Stock | 562 | $46.39 | $26,071.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,620 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,468 | $21.29 | $73,833.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,182 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | SaleCommon Stock | 718 | $46.57 | $33,440.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,714 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,156 | $18.23 | $21,073.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,432 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 02:51 UTC Amendment | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 125 | $48.40 | $6,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018541 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,276 F1 · shares: These shares were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 4, 2017 02:56 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 561 | $47.73 | $26,776.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018113 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,401 F3 · shares: These shares were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 4, 2017 02:56 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 342 | $48.40 | $16,552.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018113 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,962 F3 · shares: These shares were surrendered in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: The amount of shares has been adjusted to reflect the March 1, 2017 vesting of 1,250 shares of restricted stock and the March 2, 2017 vesting of 1,500 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 4, 2017 02:56 UTC | GEO GROUP INC GEO · Entity 4055 | GrantRestricted Stock | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018113 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Donahue J David · CIK 0001664765 · SVP-Corrections & Detention 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,500 F1 · shares: Vesting of this grant of restricted stock of GEO is contingent upon the achievement by GEO of certain performance-based metrics during the period from January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2019 as certified by the compensation committee. Under the terms of the restricted stock grant, these shares will vest on March 10, 2020 to the extent the performance goals are achieved. Of the grant of restricted stock, 50% is subject to vesting based on GEO's total shareholder return over a three-year period and 50% is subject to vesting based on certain return on capital employed performance goals being met. F2 · balance_after: The amount of shares has been adjusted to reflect the March 1, 2017 vesting of 1,250 shares of restricted stock and the March 2, 2017 vesting of 1,500 shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.