Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DELTA AIR LINES, INC.DAL · Entity 3029 | Director | December 19, 2016 | December 20, 2016 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DELTA AIR LINES, INC.
Report date December 19, 2016 · Filed December 20, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 36,760 |
Reported balance
After 2016-12-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-12-19 · Sale · Disposed 7,000 · Balance 36,760 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Mueller Water Products, Inc.
Report date March 05, 2025 · Filed March 08, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-03-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 65,043 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-05 · Sale · Disposed 7,376 · Balance 65,043 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.660 to $24.720, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.660 to $24.720, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 8, 2025 02:01 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,376 | $24.67 | $181,994.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003170 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,043 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.660 to $24.720, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 01:40 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,825 | $25.11 | $221,556.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,419 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.100 to $25.140, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 8, 2025 01:03 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 4,672 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-001407 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,048 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 00:23 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 7,376 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003321 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,376 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 10, 2023 01:02 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 8,267 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001617 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,267 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 22:03 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $11.94 | $83,547.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007749 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,776 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.865 to $11.990, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 23:35 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $13.04 | $65,215.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-002121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,776 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.04 to $13.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 23:53 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 8,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-001688 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,047 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 00:38 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,414 | $0.00 Strike: $8.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013454 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,414 shares Expires 2024-01-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 00:38 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,697 | $0.00 Strike: $9.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013454 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,697 shares Expires 2025-01-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 00:38 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,697 | $16.43 | $44,311.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,554 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 00:38 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,414 | $16.43 | $39,662.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,251 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 00:38 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,414 | $8.58 | $20,712.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,665 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 00:38 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,697 | $9.97 | $26,889.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,251 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 01:27 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,414 | $0.00 Strike: $8.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012830 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,414 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,414 shares Expires 2024-01-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 01:27 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,698 | $0.00 Strike: $9.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012830 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,697 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,698 shares Expires 2025-01-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 01:27 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,698 | $15.28 | $41,225.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012830 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,554 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 01:27 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,414 | $15.28 | $36,885.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012830 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,252 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 01:27 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,414 | $8.58 | $20,712.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012830 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,666 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 01:27 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,698 | $9.97 | $26,899.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012830 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,252 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 22:54 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,414 | $0.00 Strike: $8.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011988 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,828 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,414 shares Expires 2024-01-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 22:54 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,698 | $0.00 Strike: $9.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011988 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,395 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,698 shares Expires 2025-01-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 22:54 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,698 | $16.62 | $44,840.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011988 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,554 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 22:54 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,414 | $16.62 | $40,120.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011988 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,252 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 22:54 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,414 | $8.58 | $20,712.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011988 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,666 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 22:54 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,698 | $9.97 | $26,899.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011988 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,252 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:29 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,414 | $0.00 Strike: $8.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011089 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,242 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,414 shares Expires 2024-01-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:29 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,698 | $0.00 Strike: $9.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011089 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,093 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,698 shares Expires 2025-01-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 18, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:29 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,698 | $15.00 | $40,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011089 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,554 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:29 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,414 | $15.00 | $36,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011089 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,252 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:29 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,414 | $8.58 | $20,712.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011089 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,666 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:29 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,698 | $9.97 | $26,899.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011089 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,252 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 22:39 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,578 | $0.00 Strike: $5.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004865 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,578 shares Expires 2023-01-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 22:39 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,965 | $0.00 Strike: $2.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004865 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,965 shares Expires 2022-01-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 22:39 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,578 | $12.80 | $161,018.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,554 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.770 to $12.820, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 22:39 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,965 | $12.80 | $89,163.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,132 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.770 to $12.820, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 22:39 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,965 | $2.79 | $19,432.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,097 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 22:39 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,578 | $5.91 | $74,335.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,132 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 22:55 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 8,222 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002249 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,222 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 21:55 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,806 | $0.00 Strike: $2.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-011281 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,806 shares Expires 2020-11-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, November 1, 2010. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 21:55 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,806 | $11.11 | $286,748.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-011281 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,913 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.065 to $11.210, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 21:55 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,806 | $2.92 | $75,353.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-011281 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,719 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: This transaction was an exercise of vested stock options granted in November 2010 that would have expired in November 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 31, 2020 00:59 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 8,641 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-001348 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,641 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Nov 27, 2019 22:10 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,808 | $11.12 | $142,450.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-015020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,084 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.070 to $11.150, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 23:18 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,700 | $9.55 | $63,985.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-009242 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,892 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 02:18 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 9,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-001225 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,108 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2018 Filed Jan 27, 2018 00:28 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 7,627 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,639 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:19 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,156 | $11.40 | $104,379.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011325 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,157 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 27, 2017 22:06 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 6,612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,712 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse. The lapse occurs in three (3) equal, annual installments on each yearly anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2016 Filed Dec 20, 2016 21:30 UTC | DELTA AIR LINES, INC. DAL · Entity 3029 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $50.32 | $352,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-16-000995 · franklin_frm4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANKLIN SHIRLEY C. · CIK 0001504635 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,760 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.