Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alight, Inc. / DelawareALIT · Entity 5436 | Chief Financial Officer | March 14, 2025 | March 17, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Alight, Inc. / Delaware
Report date March 14, 2025 · Filed March 17, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 783,629 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-14 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 21,096 · Balance 783,629 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld to cover tax liability incurred upon the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. All of the shares reported as disposed of in this Form 4 were relinquished by the Reporting Person and cancelled by the Issuer in exchange for the Issuer's agreement to pay federal and state tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. F2: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares withheld to cover tax liability incurred upon the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. All of the shares reported as disposed of in this Form 4 were relinquished by the Reporting Person and cancelled by the Issuer in exchange for the Issuer's agreement to pay federal and state tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person.
F2: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 17:49 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 21,096 | $6.11 | $128,896.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000128 · wk-form4_1742248143.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 783,629 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld to cover tax liability incurred upon the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. All of the shares reported as disposed of in this Form 4 were relinquished by the Reporting Person and cancelled by the Issuer in exchange for the Issuer's agreement to pay federal and state tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 18:00 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 162,337 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000110 · wk-form4_1741816847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 804,725 F3 · shares: Represents restricted stock units scheduled to vest in approximately three equal installments on March 10, 2026, March 10, 2027 and March 10, 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 18:00 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,910 | $6.16 | $30,245.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000110 · wk-form4_1741816847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 642,388 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld to cover tax liability incurred upon the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. All of the shares reported as disposed of in this Form 4 were relinquished by the Reporting Person and cancelled by the Issuer in exchange for the Issuer's agreement to pay federal and state tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 17:55 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,389 | $6.83 | $9,486.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000085 · wk-form4_1741128919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 647,298 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld to cover federal and state tax liability for the Reporting Person incurred in connection with the vesting of the above-mentioned performance-based restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 17:55 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 4,739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000085 · wk-form4_1741128919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 648,687 F4 · shares: Shares issued in settlement of performance-based restricted stock units granted in 2023 which vested based on the achievement of applicable metrics. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 17:55 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 29,285 | $6.83 | $200,016.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000085 · wk-form4_1741128919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 643,948 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld to cover federal and state tax liability for the Reporting Person incurred in connection with the vesting of the above-mentioned performance-based restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 17:55 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 78,160 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000085 · wk-form4_1741128919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 673,233 F1 · shares: Shares issued in settlement of performance-based restricted stock units granted in 2024 which vested based on the achievement of applicable metrics. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 17:36 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,996 | $6.64 | $53,093.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000041 · wk-form4_1739572560.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 595,073 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld to cover federal and state tax liability for the Reporting Person incurred in connection with the vesting of the above-mentioned performance-based restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 17:36 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 23,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001809104-25-000041 · wk-form4_1739572560.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 603,069 F1 · shares: Shares issued in settlement of performance-based restricted stock units granted in 2022 which vested based on the achievement of applicable metrics. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 5, 2024 07:40 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Exercise / conversionClass Z-B-2 Common Stock · Derivative | 126.92 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-081781 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B-2 Common Stock · 126.92 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Class Z-B-1 Shares and Class Z-B-2 Shares (i) vest and convert into Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, in the event the certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management are forfeited pursuant to an applicable award agreement or (ii) are forfeited for no consideration in the event that such corollary Class B-1 Shares or Class B-2 Shares vest. F4 · shares: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F4 · price: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Class Z-B-1 Shares and Class Z-B-2 Shares (i) vest and convert into Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, in the event the certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management are forfeited pursuant to an applicable award agreement or (ii) are forfeited for no consideration in the event that such corollary Class B-1 Shares or Class B-2 Shares vest. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Class Z-B-1 Shares and Class Z-B-2 Shares (i) vest and convert into Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, in the event the certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management are forfeited pursuant to an applicable award agreement or (ii) are forfeited for no consideration in the event that such corollary Class B-1 Shares or Class B-2 Shares vest. F6 · balance_after: The remaining 8,094.20 Class Z-A Shares, 418.08 Class Z-B-1 Shares and 418.08 Class Z-B-2 Shares previously reported by the Reporting Person were forfeited for no consideration in connection with the vesting of the corollary Class A Shares, Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, that were held by issuer's management. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 5, 2024 07:40 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Exercise / conversionClass Z-B-1 Common Stock · Derivative | 126.92 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-081781 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B-1 Common Stock · 126.92 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Class Z-B-1 Shares and Class Z-B-2 Shares (i) vest and convert into Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, in the event the certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management are forfeited pursuant to an applicable award agreement or (ii) are forfeited for no consideration in the event that such corollary Class B-1 Shares or Class B-2 Shares vest. F4 · shares: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F4 · price: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Class Z-B-1 Shares and Class Z-B-2 Shares (i) vest and convert into Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, in the event the certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management are forfeited pursuant to an applicable award agreement or (ii) are forfeited for no consideration in the event that such corollary Class B-1 Shares or Class B-2 Shares vest. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Class Z-B-1 Shares and Class Z-B-2 Shares (i) vest and convert into Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, in the event the certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management are forfeited pursuant to an applicable award agreement or (ii) are forfeited for no consideration in the event that such corollary Class B-1 Shares or Class B-2 Shares vest. F6 · balance_after: The remaining 8,094.20 Class Z-A Shares, 418.08 Class Z-B-1 Shares and 418.08 Class Z-B-2 Shares previously reported by the Reporting Person were forfeited for no consideration in connection with the vesting of the corollary Class A Shares, Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, that were held by issuer's management. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 5, 2024 07:40 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Exercise / conversionClass Z-A Common Stock · Derivative | 1,936.8 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-081781 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,936.8 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Class Z-A Shares vest and convert into Class A Shares in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary unvested Class A Shares held by issuer's management. F1 · shares: The reported shares of Class A common stock ("Class A Shares") were received upon conversion of shares of Class Z-A common stock ("Class Z-A Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain unvested Class A Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-A Shares were settled in cash. F1 · price: The reported shares of Class A common stock ("Class A Shares") were received upon conversion of shares of Class Z-A common stock ("Class Z-A Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain unvested Class A Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-A Shares were settled in cash. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Class Z-A Shares vest and convert into Class A Shares in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary unvested Class A Shares held by issuer's management. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Class Z-A Shares vest and convert into Class A Shares in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary unvested Class A Shares held by issuer's management. F6 · balance_after: The remaining 8,094.20 Class Z-A Shares, 418.08 Class Z-B-1 Shares and 418.08 Class Z-B-2 Shares previously reported by the Reporting Person were forfeited for no consideration in connection with the vesting of the corollary Class A Shares, Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares, respectively, that were held by issuer's management. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 5, 2024 07:40 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Exercise / conversionClass B-2 Common Stock · Derivative | 126 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-081781 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,348 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 126 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Shares of Class B-1 common stock ("Class B-1 Shares") and shares of Class B-2 common stock ("Class B-2 Shares" and, together with Class B-1 Shares, "Class B Shares") do not represent economic interests in the issuer, except for participation together with Class A Shares in any dividends or distributions, which amounts will accrue and only become payable upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Holders of Class B Shares are not entitled to any voting rights with respect to such shares, except as required by applicable law. Class B Shares will automatically convert into Class A Shares on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment) upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. F4 · shares: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F4 · price: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of Class B-1 common stock ("Class B-1 Shares") and shares of Class B-2 common stock ("Class B-2 Shares" and, together with Class B-1 Shares, "Class B Shares") do not represent economic interests in the issuer, except for participation together with Class A Shares in any dividends or distributions, which amounts will accrue and only become payable upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Holders of Class B Shares are not entitled to any voting rights with respect to such shares, except as required by applicable law. Class B Shares will automatically convert into Class A Shares on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment) upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of Class B-1 common stock ("Class B-1 Shares") and shares of Class B-2 common stock ("Class B-2 Shares" and, together with Class B-1 Shares, "Class B Shares") do not represent economic interests in the issuer, except for participation together with Class A Shares in any dividends or distributions, which amounts will accrue and only become payable upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Holders of Class B Shares are not entitled to any voting rights with respect to such shares, except as required by applicable law. Class B Shares will automatically convert into Class A Shares on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment) upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 5, 2024 07:40 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Common Stock · Derivative | 126 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-081781 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,348 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 126 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Shares of Class B-1 common stock ("Class B-1 Shares") and shares of Class B-2 common stock ("Class B-2 Shares" and, together with Class B-1 Shares, "Class B Shares") do not represent economic interests in the issuer, except for participation together with Class A Shares in any dividends or distributions, which amounts will accrue and only become payable upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Holders of Class B Shares are not entitled to any voting rights with respect to such shares, except as required by applicable law. Class B Shares will automatically convert into Class A Shares on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment) upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. F4 · shares: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F4 · price: The reported securities were received upon conversion of Class Z-B-1 common stock ("Class Z-B-1 Shares") and shares of Class Z-B-2 common stock ("Class Z-B-2 Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain corollary Class B-1 Shares and Class B-2 Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-B-1 and Class Z-B-2 Shares were settled in cash. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of Class B-1 common stock ("Class B-1 Shares") and shares of Class B-2 common stock ("Class B-2 Shares" and, together with Class B-1 Shares, "Class B Shares") do not represent economic interests in the issuer, except for participation together with Class A Shares in any dividends or distributions, which amounts will accrue and only become payable upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Holders of Class B Shares are not entitled to any voting rights with respect to such shares, except as required by applicable law. Class B Shares will automatically convert into Class A Shares on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment) upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of Class B-1 common stock ("Class B-1 Shares") and shares of Class B-2 common stock ("Class B-2 Shares" and, together with Class B-1 Shares, "Class B Shares") do not represent economic interests in the issuer, except for participation together with Class A Shares in any dividends or distributions, which amounts will accrue and only become payable upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Holders of Class B Shares are not entitled to any voting rights with respect to such shares, except as required by applicable law. Class B Shares will automatically convert into Class A Shares on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment) upon the occurrence of certain Class B vesting events. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 5, 2024 07:40 UTC | Alight, Inc. / Delaware ALIT · Entity 5436 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 1,936 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-081781 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heaton Jeremy J. · CIK 0002022797 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 579,304 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The reported shares of Class A common stock ("Class A Shares") were received upon conversion of shares of Class Z-A common stock ("Class Z-A Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain unvested Class A Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-A Shares were settled in cash. F1 · price: The reported shares of Class A common stock ("Class A Shares") were received upon conversion of shares of Class Z-A common stock ("Class Z-A Shares") which vested in connection with the forfeiture of certain unvested Class A Shares held by issuer's management. Fractional vested Class Z-A Shares were settled in cash. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.