Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Airsculpt Technologies, Inc.AIRS · Entity 6404 | Chief Financial Officer | March 18, 2025 | March 21, 2025 |
| Surgery Partners, Inc.SGRY · Entity 4534 | Senior VP & Controller | March 31, 2018 | April 05, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Airsculpt Technologies, Inc.
Report date March 18, 2025 · Filed March 21, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.001 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 660,668 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-18 · Grant · Acquired 78,616 · Balance 660,668 F1: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 78,616 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 18, 2025 pursuant to the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan of AirSculpt Technologies, Inc. (the "Company"). Under the terms of the RSU award, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Company, beginning on March 18, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 78,616 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 18, 2025 pursuant to the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan of AirSculpt Technologies, Inc. (the "Company"). Under the terms of the RSU award, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Company, beginning on March 18, 2026.
Surgery Partners, Inc.
Report date March 31, 2018 · Filed April 05, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 120,210 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 611 · Balance 120,210 F1: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 31, 2018 of restricted stock that was granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 31, 2018 of restricted stock that was granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 21, 2025 00:13 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 78,616 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-026299 · tm259945-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 660,668 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 78,616 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 18, 2025 pursuant to the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan of AirSculpt Technologies, Inc. (the "Company"). Under the terms of the RSU award, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Company, beginning on March 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 16, 2024 02:44 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 24,510 | $6.54 | $160,410.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-119848 · tm2428669-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 582,052 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $6.89 to $6.395. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2024 Filed Nov 16, 2024 02:44 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 22,378 | $7.17 | $160,338.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-119848 · tm2428669-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 606,562 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.59 to $6.90. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 16, 2024 02:44 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 7,719 | $7.53 | $58,115.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-119848 · tm2428669-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 628,940 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.97 to $7.16. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Mar 21, 2024 01:57 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 38,898 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-036860 · tm248940-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 636,659 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 38,898 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on February 20, 2024 pursuant to the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Under the terms of the RSU Award, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, subject to the individual's continued employment with the Company, beginning on February 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 22:32 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 42,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-033420 · tm239734-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 597,761 F1 · security: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 42,230 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 14, 2023 pursuant to the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Under the terms of the RSU Award, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, subject to the individual's continued employment with the Company, beginning on March 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 00:34 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 33,000 | $3.00 | $99,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-119243 · tm2230656-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 555,531 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $2.72 to $3.18. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2022 Filed Nov 4, 2022 19:34 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 63,858 | $6.90 | $440,620.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-114864 · tm2229736-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 522,531 F1 · security: On November 2, 2022, in connection with the vesting of 162,283 shares of restricted stock units held by the reporting person, the Company withheld 63,858 shares to pay withholding taxes of $440,622.69. F1 · kind: On November 2, 2022, in connection with the vesting of 162,283 shares of restricted stock units held by the reporting person, the Company withheld 63,858 shares to pay withholding taxes of $440,622.69. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 23:55 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 18,396 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-028230 · tm227850-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 586,389 F1 · security: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 18,396 restricted stock units ("RSUs) on February 25, 2022 pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Under the terms of the RSU award the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, subject to the individual's continued employment with the Issuer, beginning on February 25, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 01:37 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 81,142 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-026854 · tm227445-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 567,993 F1 · security: As previously disclosed, the Reporting Person was granted an award of 486,851 performance stock units ("PSUs") on November 4, 2021 pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Under the terms of the PSU award, 50% of the PSUs vest proportionally based on the achievement of three different stock price performance goals, and the other 50% of the PSUs vest based on the achievement of a net revenue performance goal. On February 22, 2022, the Issuer's Compensation Committee certified that the stock price performance goal for 81,142 of the PSUs had been achieved. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 00:00 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 486,851 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-135809 · tm2131199-13_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 486,851 F1 · security: Pursuant to Restricted Stock Units that will vest, subject to the individual's continued employment with AirSculpt Technologies, Inc., in three equal annual installments, beginning on November 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 5, 2018 20:41 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 611 | $17.15 | $10,478.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-18-000269 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Senior VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,210 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 31, 2018 of restricted stock that was granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 00:34 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,210 | $17.15 | $20,751.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-18-000249 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Sr. VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,821 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 17, 2018 of restricted stock that was granted to the Reporting Person on March 17, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 00:34 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-18-000249 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Sr. VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,031 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 20:40 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 610 | $12.10 | $7,381.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-18-000011 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Senior VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,285 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on December 31, 2017 of restricted stock that was delivered to the Reporting Person on March 9, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 22:16 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-17-000290 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Senior VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,895 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 23:36 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,394 | $19.90 | $27,740.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-17-000263 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Senior VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,203 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 17, 2017 of restricted stock that was granted to the Reporting Person on March 17, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 22:03 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,456 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-17-000251 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dean Dennis · CIK 0001650312 · Senior VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,597 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.