TapewireFind a company

organization · Reporting owner

Kingdom Building, Inc.

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
80314
SEC CIK
0001801210

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

No balances currently tracked through insider filings.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC

Report date January 10, 2025 · Filed May 01, 2025

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-05-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,667 Reported balance After 2025-02-10 transaction · row 1 Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-02-10 · Conversion · Acquired 10,651 · Balance 17,667

F4: Issued pursuant to a Consulting Agreement dated May 24th, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,667 Reported balance After 2025-02-10 transaction · row 2 Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2025-02-10 · Conversion · Acquired 7,000 · Balance 17,667

F5: The OID Note has a maturity date of July 10th, 2025.

Series D Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.50Direct91,457 Reported balance After 2025-01-10 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2025-01-10 · Other · Acquired 3,123 · Balance 91,457

F2: Issued as payment for the Original Issue Discount derived from the OID Note issued to the Reporting Person on January 10, 2025.

F1: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Series D Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.50Direct38,123 Reported balance After 2025-02-10 transaction · row 4 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · 2025-02-10 · Conversion · Disposed 53,334 · Balance 38,123

F3: Issued pursuant to a Settlement Agreement on October 1, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F1: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Series D Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.50Direct38,123 Reported balance After 2025-02-10 transaction · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2025-02-10 · Conversion · Disposed 35,000 · Balance 38,123

F4: Issued pursuant to a Consulting Agreement dated May 24th, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F1: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Original Issue Discount NoteSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.50Direct17,456 Reported balance After 2025-04-14 transaction · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2025-04-14 · Conversion · Acquired 14,333 · Balance 17,456

F5: The OID Note has a maturity date of July 10th, 2025.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

F2: Issued as payment for the Original Issue Discount derived from the OID Note issued to the Reporting Person on January 10, 2025.

F3: Issued pursuant to a Settlement Agreement on October 1, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F4: Issued pursuant to a Consulting Agreement dated May 24th, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F5: The OID Note has a maturity date of July 10th, 2025.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
April 14, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 06:23 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 ConversionOriginal Issue Discount Note · Derivative 14,333 $1.50 Strike: $7.50 $21,499.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001641172-25-007997 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,456

Underlying: Series D Convertible Preferred Stock · 14,333 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The OID Note has a maturity date of July 10th, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 06:23 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 ConversionSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative 35,000 Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001641172-25-007997 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,123

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · price: Issued pursuant to a Consulting Agreement dated May 24th, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 06:23 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 ConversionSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative 53,334 Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001641172-25-007997 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,123

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,651 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · price: Issued pursuant to a Settlement Agreement on October 1, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 06:23 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 ConversionCommon Stock 7,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001641172-25-007997 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,667

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F5 · price: The OID Note has a maturity date of July 10th, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 06:23 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 ConversionCommon Stock 10,651 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001641172-25-007997 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,667

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · price: Issued pursuant to a Consulting Agreement dated May 24th, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 10, 2025 Filed Feb 10, 2025 17:20 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleOriginal Issue Discount Note · Derivative 43,000 $123,420.00 Strike: $7.50 $5,307,060,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005689 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 131,334

Underlying: See Footnote · Not disclosed shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · shares: The Original Issue Discount Note (the "OID Note") is a debt instrument that is convertible into 43,000 shares of American Rebel Holdings Inc. ("AREB") Series D Convertible Preferred Stock.

F4 · price: The OID Note has a Gross Principal Amount of $123,420.00, minus an original issue discount of $23,420.00 that was paid in AREB Series D Convertible Preferred Stock. The Net Principal Amount to be repaid under the OID Note is $100,000.00.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The OID Note has a maturity date of July 10th, 2025.

F3 · derivative.underlying: Convertible into AREB Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, which is convertible into 215,000 shares of AREB Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Convertible into AREB Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, which is convertible into 215,000 shares of AREB Common Stock.

Read SEC document
January 10, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 06:23 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 OtherSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative 3,123 Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001641172-25-007997 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 91,457

Underlying: Common Stock · 15,615 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · price: Issued as payment for the Original Issue Discount derived from the OID Note issued to the Reporting Person on January 10, 2025.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 PurchaseSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative 53,334 Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 28

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 88,834

Underlying: Common Stock · 266,670 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · price: Issued pursuant to a Settlement Agreement on October 1, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 696,799 $0.53 $368,955.07
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 26

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 26, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 19,874 $0.49 $9,738.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 25, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 56,097 $0.49 $27,526.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 24, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 140,824 $0.49 $69,200.91
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 23, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 3,763 $0.49 $1,843.87
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 20, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 7,290 $0.49 $3,572.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 19, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 33,674 $0.49 $16,523.83
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 18, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 59,164 $0.49 $28,996.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 17, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 142,033 $0.49 $69,624.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 16, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 9,665 $0.50 $4,832.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 13, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 115,800 $0.50 $57,934.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 12, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 170,180 $0.50 $85,107.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 09, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 279 $0.48 $133.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 06, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 47,489 $0.48 $22,799.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 05, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 139,002 $0.48 $66,734.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 04, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 90,512 $0.48 $43,463.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
September 03, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 71,658 $0.48 $34,403.01
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 30, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 10,080 $0.48 $4,838.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 29, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 109,757 $0.48 $53,001.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 28, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 9,043 $0.50 $4,524.21
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 27, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 20,963 $0.50 $10,481.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 26, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 121,599 $0.50 $60,908.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 23, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 13,977 $0.49 $6,896.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 23, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 56,598 $0.50 $28,372.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
August 23, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 SaleCommon Stock 86,023 $0.51 $43,820.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
July 10, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 ConversionCommon Stock 2,232,143 $0.45 $1,000,000.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 24, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 16:34 UTC AMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INC AREB · Entity 8349 PurchaseSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative 35,000 Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-005653 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 27

Kingdom Building, Inc. · CIK 0001801210 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 88,834

Underlying: Common Stock · 175,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · price: Issued pursuant to a Consulting Agreement dated May 24th, 2024, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock did not have an expiration date but did have a Forced Conversion Clause where if the closing sale price of Common Shares during the ten consecutive trading day period ending and including the applicable Forced Conversion Notice Date (as defined in the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock) has been at or above $2.25 per share, then American Rebel Holdings Inc. shall have the right to require the Reporting Persons to convert all, or any portion of, the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such Holder for Common Shares in accordance with this Section 3(b) of the Certificate of Designation to the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock on the Forced Conversion Date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.