Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HF Foods Group Inc.HFFG · Entity 6754 | Chief Financial Officer | May 01, 2025 | May 05, 2025 |
| TREDEGAR CORPTG · Entity 6066 | See Remarks | September 21, 2026 | September 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HF Foods Group Inc.
Report date May 01, 2025 · Filed May 05, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 86,029 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 37,500 · Balance 86,029 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units; vests in one-third increments annually, beginning April 15, 2026. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 37,500 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 37,500 · Balance 37,500 F2: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive 1 to 2.25x shares of the Issuer's Class A Common stock upon satisfaction of applicable vesting conditions. F3: The PSUs are scheduled to vest on April 15, 2028, if for at least a period of thirty trading days commencing on January 1, 2025 and ending on December 31, 2027, the closing per share price of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock averages $4.00-$8.00 over such thirty-day period. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 2,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-05-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units; vests in one-third increments annually, beginning April 15, 2026.
F2: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive 1 to 2.25x shares of the Issuer's Class A Common stock upon satisfaction of applicable vesting conditions.
F3: The PSUs are scheduled to vest on April 15, 2028, if for at least a period of thirty trading days commencing on January 1, 2025 and ending on December 31, 2027, the closing per share price of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock averages $4.00-$8.00 over such thirty-day period.
TREDEGAR CORP
Report date September 21, 2026 · Filed September 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tredegar Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,510 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-21 · Grant · Acquired 19,510 · Balance 19,510 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 21, 2026 Filed Sep 23, 2026 12:58 UTC | TREDEGAR CORP TG · Entity 6066 | GrantTredegar Common Stock | 19,510 | $7.01 | $136,765.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-063152 · wk-form4_1790168315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yao Cindy · CIK 0002023901 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,510 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 21:34 UTC | HF Foods Group Inc. HFFG · Entity 6754 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001680873-25-000027 · wk-form4_1746495291.xml · derivative · entry 3 Yao Cindy · CIK 0002023901 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive 1 to 2.25x shares of the Issuer's Class A Common stock upon satisfaction of applicable vesting conditions. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs are scheduled to vest on April 15, 2028, if for at least a period of thirty trading days commencing on January 1, 2025 and ending on December 31, 2027, the closing per share price of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock averages $4.00-$8.00 over such thirty-day period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs are scheduled to vest on April 15, 2028, if for at least a period of thirty trading days commencing on January 1, 2025 and ending on December 31, 2027, the closing per share price of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock averages $4.00-$8.00 over such thirty-day period. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive 1 to 2.25x shares of the Issuer's Class A Common stock upon satisfaction of applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 21:34 UTC | HF Foods Group Inc. HFFG · Entity 6754 | GrantCommon Stock | 37,500 | $3.80 | $142,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001680873-25-000027 · wk-form4_1746495291.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yao Cindy · CIK 0002023901 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,029 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units; vests in one-third increments annually, beginning April 15, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2025 Filed Apr 18, 2025 11:19 UTC | HF Foods Group Inc. HFFG · Entity 6754 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,288 | $3.99 | $17,109.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001680873-25-000018 · wk-form4_1744989583.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yao Cindy · CIK 0002023901 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,529 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 18:46 UTC | HF Foods Group Inc. HFFG · Entity 6754 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $2.82 | $5,630.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-014164 · wk-form4_1742510760.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yao Cindy · CIK 0002023901 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 16:17 UTC | HF Foods Group Inc. HFFG · Entity 6754 | GrantCommon Stock | 52,817 | $3.55 | $187,500.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001680873-24-000039 · wk-form4_1717791460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yao Cindy · CIK 0002023901 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,817 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units; vests in one-third increments annually, beginning April 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.