Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cactus Acquisition Corp. 1 LtdCCTSU · Entity 88589 | Director | October 28, 2021 | November 03, 2021 |
| CareMax, Inc.CMAX · Entity 87127 | Director | June 08, 2023 | June 12, 2023 |
| ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCOSUR · Entity 6152 | Director | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cactus Acquisition Corp. 1 Ltd
Report date October 28, 2021 · Filed November 03, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
CareMax, Inc.
Report date June 08, 2023 · Filed June 12, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 38,750 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-08 · Grant · Acquired 38,750 · Balance 38,750 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on June 8, 2024, if on such date the reporting person has remained in continuous service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on June 8, 2024, if on such date the reporting person has remained in continuous service as a director.
ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date May 13, 2025 · Filed May 15, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 126,335 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-05-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-05-13 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,999 · Balance 55,318 F1: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares. Row 2 · 2025-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 71,017 · Balance 126,335 F2: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, which shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) May 14, 2026, or (ii) immediately prior to the commencement of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares.
F2: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, which shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) May 14, 2026, or (ii) immediately prior to the commencement of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 20:45 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon Stock | 71,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-009563 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,335 F2 · kind: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, which shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) May 14, 2026, or (ii) immediately prior to the commencement of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 20:45 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,999 | $2.65 | $13,259.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-009563 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,318 F1 · kind: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 20:49 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,943 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-010484 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,317 F2 · kind: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, which shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) May 14, 2025, or (ii) immediately prior to the commencement of the Company's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 20:49 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,964 | $5.27 | $26,135.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-010484 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,374 F1 · kind: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:09 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 38,750 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-036503 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,750 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 38,750 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on June 8, 2024, if on such date the reporting person has remained in continuous service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on June 8, 2024, if on such date the reporting person has remained in continuous service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:20 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,802 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-011370 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,338 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, which shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) May 15, 2024, or (ii) immediately prior to the commencement of the Company's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:20 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,014 | $5.62 | $28,153.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-011370 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,536 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 21:01 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,585 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029982 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 18,585 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · shares: On May 12, 2023, the reporting person received shares of Class A Common Stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units, which vested on April 1, 2023. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 1, 2022, the reporting person was granted 18,585 restricted stock units that vested on April 1, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 1, 2022, the reporting person was granted 18,585 restricted stock units that vested on April 1, 2023. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On May 12, 2023, the reporting person received shares of Class A Common Stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units, which vested on April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 21:01 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 18,585 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029982 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,085 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On May 12, 2023, the reporting person received shares of Class A Common Stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units, which vested on April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2022 Filed Nov 15, 2022 18:36 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-057156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 15,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · shares: On November 11, 2022, the reporting person received shares of common stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units, which vested on October 29, 2022. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 29, 2021, the reporting person was granted 15,500 restricted stock units that vested on October 29, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 29, 2021, the reporting person was granted 15,500 restricted stock units that vested on October 29, 2022. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On November 11, 2022, the reporting person received shares of common stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units, which vested on October 29, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2022 Filed Nov 15, 2022 18:36 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 15,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-057156 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On November 11, 2022, the reporting person received shares of common stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units, which vested on October 29, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:07 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $5.25 | $105,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012898 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,550 F2 · kind: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, cliff vesting on May 15, 2023. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:07 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,745 | $5.25 | $14,411.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012898 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,550 F1 · kind: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:13 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,247 | $6.71 | $15,077.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-009987 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,295 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 21:00 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,585 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-023359 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,585 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 18,585 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on April 1, 2023. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:23 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062553 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,500 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 15,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on October 29, 2022. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's Class A common stock in accordance with the issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on October 29, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2021 Filed Jun 10, 2021 21:42 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-079700 · tm2119285-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 8, 2021, Deerfield Healthcare Technology Acquisitions Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with CareMax Medical Group, LLC and IMC Medical Group Holdings, LLC, with the combined company being renamed "CareMax, Inc." In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 8, 2021, Deerfield Healthcare Technology Acquisitions Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with CareMax Medical Group, LLC and IMC Medical Group Holdings, LLC, with the combined company being renamed "CareMax, Inc." In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 8, 2021, Deerfield Healthcare Technology Acquisitions Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with CareMax Medical Group, LLC and IMC Medical Group Holdings, LLC, with the combined company being renamed "CareMax, Inc." In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2021 Filed Jun 10, 2021 21:42 UTC | CareMax, Inc. CMAX · Entity 87127 | ConversionClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-079700 · tm2119285-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 8, 2021, Deerfield Healthcare Technology Acquisitions Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with CareMax Medical Group, LLC and IMC Medical Group Holdings, LLC, with the combined company being renamed "CareMax, Inc." In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 20:07 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,952 | $9.59 | $105,002.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-001357 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,846 F2 · kind: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, cliff vesting on May 16, 2022. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 20:07 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,648 | $9.50 | $15,657.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-001357 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,894 F1 · kind: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 20:43 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,577 | $15.97 | $105,001.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-001215 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,542 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, cliff vesting on May 17, 2021. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2020 Filed Apr 8, 2020 20:29 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,965 | $11.16 | $100,004.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000997 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shulkin David · CIK 0001808395 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,965 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, cliff vesting on April 6, 2022. Vesting shall cease immediately if the named individual voluntarily ceases to serve as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.