Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/OMI · Entity 6858 | Chief Information Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/
Report date May 15, 2025 · Filed May 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 108,586 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,336 · Balance 108,586 F1: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:11 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,336 | $7.00 | $30,352.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-009653 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,586 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 23:38 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,977 | $10.09 | $19,947.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-006162 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,922 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:10 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 59,013 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004548 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,899 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 22:11 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,055 | $12.26 | $25,194.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019366 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,886 F2 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 4, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 22:11 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,196 | $12.27 | $14,674.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019366 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,941 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 20:04 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,980 | $17.32 | $172,853.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-011978 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,137 F1 · kind: The sale of securities reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person effective March 4, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 21:01 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,322 | $19.78 | $85,489.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-010498 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,117 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:53 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,205 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005542 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,439 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2024 13:45 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 555 | $16.18 | $8,982.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-000988 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,234 F1 · kind: Shares acquired under the Owens & Minor Teammate Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction that was exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 14:00 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,159 | $18.07 | $20,943.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-021038 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,679 F1 · shares: Represents shares surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2023 Filed Jul 31, 2023 20:03 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,624 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015479 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,838 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant with 3-year cliff vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 22:39 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 739 | $16.24 | $11,997.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-014516 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,214 F1 · kind: Shares acquired under the Owens & Minor Teammate Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction that was exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 13:03 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 35,622 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-005704 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,475 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 13:33 UTC | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,853 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-022347 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarkar Snehashish · CIK 0001951379 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,853 F1 · security: Restricted stock grant which vests one-third per year over three years. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.