Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LifeStance Health Group, Inc.LFST · Entity 3936 | Chief Digital Officer | March 10, 2025 | May 19, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LifeStance Health Group, Inc.
Report date March 10, 2025 · Filed May 19, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 915,301 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 12,622 · Balance 915,301 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of RSUs that vested on March 10, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested RSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 522,580 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-03-10 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 522,580 F2: Shares are held by the Pablo Pantaleoni Garcia and Clara Zuazu Vela Joint Revocable Trust, for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities on this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of RSUs that vested on March 10, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested RSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale.
F2: Shares are held by the Pablo Pantaleoni Garcia and Clara Zuazu Vela Joint Revocable Trust, for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities on this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 16:13 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,605 | $7.64 | $119,222.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-037941 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 522,580 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by the Pablo Pantaleoni Garcia and Clara Zuazu Vela Joint Revocable Trust, for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities on this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 16:30 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,650 | $6.63 | $63,979.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-050479 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 927,923 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vested on April 1, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested RSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 20:49 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,622 | $7.11 | $89,742.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074777 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 915,301 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of RSUs that vested on March 10, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested RSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:51 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 28,947 | $7.59 | $219,707.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,495,658 F6 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of PSUs that vested on March 7, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested PSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:51 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 98,578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,524,605 F5 · shares: Represents PSUs previously granted to the Reporting Person on February 28, 2024, which vested on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:51 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,607 | $7.59 | $110,867.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,426,027 F4 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of PSUs that vested on March 7, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested PSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:51 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,440,634 F3 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person on March 8, 2024, which vested on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 16:13 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,900 | $7.29 | $145,071.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-037941 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 538,185 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by the Pablo Pantaleoni Garcia and Clara Zuazu Vela Joint Revocable Trust, for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities on this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:30 UTC Amendment | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 28,947 | $7.59 | $219,707.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-040351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 937,573 F6 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of PSUs that vested on March 7, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested PSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. F7 · balance_after: Reflects the direct beneficial ownership of the Reporting Person as of March 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:30 UTC Amendment | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 98,578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-040351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 966,520 F5 · shares: Represents PSUs previously granted to the Reporting Person on February 28, 2024, which vested on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:30 UTC Amendment | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,607 | $7.59 | $110,867.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-040351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 867,942 F4 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of PSUs that vested on March 7, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested PSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:30 UTC Amendment | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-040351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 882,549 F3 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person on March 8, 2024, which vested on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:51 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,444 | $7.88 | $153,218.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,397,869 F2 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of RSUs that vested on March 6, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested RSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:51 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 117,386 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,417,313 F1 · shares: Includes 117,386 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on March 6, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:30 UTC Amendment | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,444 | $7.88 | $153,218.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-040351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 839,784 F2 · kind: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the net settlement of RSUs that vested on March 6, 2025. The shares withheld represent a reduction of shares issued to the Reporting Person upon settlement of vested RSUs and do not constitute any open-market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:30 UTC Amendment | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 117,386 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-040351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 859,228 F1 · shares: Includes 117,386 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on March 6, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 19, 2024 16:29 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,116 | $5.93 | $59,987.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-046033 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,299,927 F1 · kind: Required number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale was made to satisfy tax withholding obligations through a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 16:05 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | SaleCommon Stock | 43,304 | $6.76 | $292,735.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-031456 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,310,043 F1 · kind: Required number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale was made to satisfy tax withholding obligations through a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 21:47 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 98,579 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-030454 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,353,347 F2 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person, which vested on March 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 21:47 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 128,294 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-030454 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,254,768 F1 · shares: Includes 128,294 restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 6, 2023 17:00 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,435 | $7.62 | $49,034.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-010865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,126,474 F1 · kind: Required number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale was made to satisfy tax withholding obligations through a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 17:23 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 197,649 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-007567 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,132,909 F1 · shares: Includes 197,649 restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2022 Filed Apr 26, 2022 17:17 UTC | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. LFST · Entity 3936 | GrantCommon Stock | 98,084 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-015676 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pantaleoni Pablo · CIK 0001864258 · Chief Digital Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 935,260 F1 · shares: Includes 98,084 restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.