Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc.CTRA · Entity 4251 | Director | May 01, 2019 | May 03, 2019 |
| COVANTA HOLDING CORPCVA · Entity 132985 | Director | March 17, 2017 | March 21, 2017 |
| LANDSTAR SYSTEM INCLSTR · Entity 3795 | Director | May 19, 2025 | May 20, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Alpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc.
Report date May 01, 2019 · Filed May 03, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,774 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,774 · Balance 1,774 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units on May 1, 2019 that will vest on April 30, 2020 and settle on a deferred basis upon a separation from service. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units on May 1, 2019 that will vest on April 30, 2020 and settle on a deferred basis upon a separation from service.
COVANTA HOLDING CORP
Report date March 17, 2017 · Filed March 21, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.10 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 135,067 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-03-17 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,724 · Balance 135,067 |
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC
Report date May 19, 2025 · Filed May 20, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,029 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 1,043 · Balance 14,029 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 20:40 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,043 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-015041 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,029 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 9, 2024 20:10 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 830 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-014779 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,986 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 20:13 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 851 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-015425 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,156 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 20:11 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 969 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-014400 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,305 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 17, 2021 20:16 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 634 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-017024 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,336 Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 20:14 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $114.80 | $172,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-018833 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,702 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 20:24 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-017554 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,202 F1 · security: Issued as Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock and vest on May 18, 2021. Each vested Restricted Stock Unit will convert into shares of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the reporting person's separation from service from the Board of Directors or, if earlier, upon a change in control event of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 20:13 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-019600 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,224 F1 · security: Issued as Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock and vest on May 19, 2020. Each vested Restricted Stock Unit will convert into shares of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the reporting person's separation from service from the Board of Directors or, if earlier, upon a change in control event of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 21:40 UTC | Alpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc. CTRA · Entity 4251 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value per share | 1,774 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-19-005976 · dp106303_4-orlando.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,774 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units on May 1, 2019 that will vest on April 30, 2020 and settle on a deferred basis upon a separation from service. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 24, 2018 20:26 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 990 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-018760 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,176 F1 · security: Issued as Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock and vest on May 21, 2019. Each vested Restricted Stock Unit will convert into shares of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the reporting person's separation from service from the Board of Directors or, if earlier, upon a change in control event of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 20:32 UTC | LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC LSTR · Entity 3795 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,315 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019410 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,186 F1 · security: Issued as Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock and vest on May 22, 2018. Each vested Restricted Stock Unit will convert into shares of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the reporting person's separation from service from the Board of Directors or, if earlier, upon a change in control event of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 16:17 UTC | COVANTA HOLDING CORP CVA · Entity 132985 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.10 par value | 5,724 | $15.60 | $89,294.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000225648-17-000052 · wf-form4_149012744652803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ORLANDO ANTHONY J · CIK 0001283671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,067 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.