Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc.HPP · Entity 4712 | Director | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 |
| RTW Retailwinds, Inc.RTW · Entity 146660 | Director | June 11, 2019 | June 12, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc.
Report date May 20, 2025 · Filed May 22, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 110,120 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 45,226 · Balance 110,120 F1: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.
RTW Retailwinds, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2019 · Filed June 12, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 68,836 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 46,448 · Balance 68,836 F1: On June 11, 2019, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of RTW Retailwinds, Inc. common stock. F2: Includes 22,388 vested deferred stock units and 46,448 deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 11, 2019, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of RTW Retailwinds, Inc. common stock.
F2: Includes 22,388 vested deferred stock units and 46,448 deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.
Report date April 29, 2025 · Filed April 30, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-04-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Series A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 74,568 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement (as defined in the Remarks section), at the effective time of the Merger (as defined in the Remarks section), each share of the Issuer's Series A common stock and Series B common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger was converted into the right to receive $0.2567 in cash (without interest thereon). |
| Stock Option (right to buy) - LTRPASEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.50 · Expires 2027-12-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-29 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,776 · Balance 0 F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, such stock option of the Issuer was terminated and cancelled as of immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, without any consideration being paid in respect thereof. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement (as defined in the Remarks section), at the effective time of the Merger (as defined in the Remarks section), each share of the Issuer's Series A common stock and Series B common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger was converted into the right to receive $0.2567 in cash (without interest thereon).
F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, such stock option of the Issuer was terminated and cancelled as of immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, without any consideration being paid in respect thereof.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 16:22 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 45,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-25-000070 · wk-form4_1747945343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,120 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2025 Filed Apr 30, 2025 11:05 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) - LTRPA · Derivative | 25,776 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004514 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Series A Common Stock · 25,776 shares Expires 2027-12-07 F2 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, such stock option of the Issuer was terminated and cancelled as of immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, without any consideration being paid in respect thereof. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2025 Filed Apr 30, 2025 11:05 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | Disposition to issuerSeries A Common Stock | 74,568 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004514 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement (as defined in the Remarks section), at the effective time of the Merger (as defined in the Remarks section), each share of the Issuer's Series A common stock and Series B common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger was converted into the right to receive $0.2567 in cash (without interest thereon). Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 16:08 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 21,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-24-000064 · wk-form4_1715976489.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,894 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 16:22 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units-LTRPA · Derivative | 48,908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-011114 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Series A Common Stock · 48,908 shares Expires 2023-12-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 16:22 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | Exercise / conversionSeries A Common Stock | 48,908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-011114 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,568 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 16:19 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 27,088 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-23-000113 · wk-form4_1685477977.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,768 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 16:31 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | GrantRestricted Stock Units-LTRPA · Derivative | 48,908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012770 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,908 Underlying: Series A Common Stock · 48,908 shares Expires 2023-12-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2022 Filed Dec 9, 2022 16:10 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units-LTRPA · Derivative | 25,660 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012514 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Series A Common Stock · 25,660 shares Expires 2022-12-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2022 Filed Dec 9, 2022 16:10 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | Exercise / conversionSeries A Common Stock | 25,660 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012514 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,660 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 16:08 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 6,054 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-22-000106 · wf-form4_165333651840860.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,680 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 9, 2021 16:37 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | GrantRestricted Stock Units-LTRPA · Derivative | 25,660 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-014693 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,660 Underlying: Series A Common Stock · 25,660 shares Expires 2022-12-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Series A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 16:29 UTC | Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. LTRPA · Entity 16414 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) - LTRPA · Derivative | 25,776 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008633 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,776 Underlying: Series A Common Stock · 25,776 shares Expires 2027-12-07 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 17:59 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 3,212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-21-000110 · wf-form4_162189352715837.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,626 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 17:15 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 4,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-20-000086 · wf-form4_159260133336044.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,414 F1 · shares: Shares will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 17:26 UTC | RTW Retailwinds, Inc. RTW · Entity 146660 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 46,448 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007562 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,836 Underlying: Common Stoock · 46,448 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 11, 2019, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of RTW Retailwinds, Inc. common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 11, 2019, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of RTW Retailwinds, Inc. common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 11, 2019, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of RTW Retailwinds, Inc. common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 22,388 vested deferred stock units and 46,448 deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 19:32 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 2,634 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-19-000097 · wf-form4_155908633104379.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,153 F1 · security: Shares will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Mar 18, 2019 20:10 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 519 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-19-000055 · wf-form4_155295419533883.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 519 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 17:17 UTC | RTW Retailwinds, Inc. NWY · Entity 146660 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,581 | $4.13 | $84,999.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-008850 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,602 F1 · shares: On June 12, 2018, the reporting person was awarded restricted stock which vests on June 1, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Represents 23,267 shares of common stock; 1,754 shares of restricted stock which vest on May 17, 2019; and 20,581 shares of restricted stock which vest on June 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 22, 2017 18:16 UTC | RTW Retailwinds, Inc. NWY · Entity 146660 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,194 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-009482 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,409 F2 · shares: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was granted an award of performance-based restricted stock that vests subject to the Company achieving target operating income for the period July 30, 2017 through February 3, 2018 ("Fall 2017") and continuation as a member of the Company's Board of Directors through June 1, 2018. Any earned shares will vest on June 1, 2018. All 11,194 performance-based shares will be cancelled if the Company does not achieve the target operating income goal for Fall 2017. F3 · balance_after: Represents 21,567 shares of common stock; 1,700 shares of restricted stock which vest on May 17, 2018; 11,194 shares of restricted stock which vest on June 1, 2018; 1,754 shares of restricted stock which vest on May 17, 2019; and 11,194 shares of performance-based restricted stock as described in footnote (2) above. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 22, 2017 18:16 UTC | RTW Retailwinds, Inc. NWY · Entity 146660 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,194 | $1.34 | $14,999.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-009482 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,215 F1 · shares: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was awarded restricted stock which vests on June 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jan 16, 2018 17:33 UTC Amendment | RTW Retailwinds, Inc. NWY · Entity 146660 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 11,194 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-000887 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,388 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,194 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: This is an amended filing to a Form 4 filed on June 22, 2017, which reported performance-based deferred stock units granted to the reporting person as performance-based restricted stock. The award is now correctly described and reported in Table II. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was awarded performance-based deferred stock units which vest subject to the Company achieving target operating income for the period July 30, 2017 through February 3, 2018 ("Fall 2017") and continuation as a member of the Company's Board of Directors through June 1, 2018. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of New York & Company, Inc. common stock. Any earned shares will vest on June 1, 2018. All 11,194 performance-based deferred stock units will be cancelled if the Company does not achieve the target operating income goal for Fall 2017. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was awarded performance-based deferred stock units which vest subject to the Company achieving target operating income for the period July 30, 2017 through February 3, 2018 ("Fall 2017") and continuation as a member of the Company's Board of Directors through June 1, 2018. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of New York & Company, Inc. common stock. Any earned shares will vest on June 1, 2018. All 11,194 performance-based deferred stock units will be cancelled if the Company does not achieve the target operating income goal for Fall 2017. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was awarded performance-based deferred stock units which vest subject to the Company achieving target operating income for the period July 30, 2017 through February 3, 2018 ("Fall 2017") and continuation as a member of the Company's Board of Directors through June 1, 2018. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of New York & Company, Inc. common stock. Any earned shares will vest on June 1, 2018. All 11,194 performance-based deferred stock units will be cancelled if the Company does not achieve the target operating income goal for Fall 2017. F5 · balance_after: Includes 11,194 deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2018 and 11,194 performance-based deferred stock units as described in footnote (4) above. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jan 16, 2018 17:33 UTC Amendment | RTW Retailwinds, Inc. NWY · Entity 146660 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 11,194 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-000887 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haubegger Christy · CIK 0001674030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,194 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,194 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: This is an amended filing to a Form 4 filed on June 22, 2017, which reported deferred stock units granted to the reporting person as restricted stock. The award is now correctly described and reported in Table II. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2018. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of New York & Company, Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2018. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of New York & Company, Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 20, 2017, the reporting person was awarded deferred stock units which vest on June 1, 2018. The reporting person has elected to defer the receipt of shares. Each deferred stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of New York & Company, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.