Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INCFIBK · Entity 4141 | Director | June 01, 2025 | June 03, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC
Report date June 01, 2025 · Filed June 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,834 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,946 · Balance 22,834 F1: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the earlier of the applicable vesting date or the date of the Registrant's [next] annual stockholder meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the earlier of the applicable vesting date or the date of the Registrant's [next] annual stockholder meeting.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.
Report date February 01, 2022 · Filed February 03, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-02-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,555 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,522 · Balance 3,471 F1: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Row 2 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,461 · Balance 4,932 F2: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Row 3 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,608 · Balance 6,540 F3: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Row 4 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,746 · Balance 8,286 F4: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Row 5 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,476 · Balance 11,762 F5: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Row 6 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,793 · Balance 13,555 F6: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. |
| Restricted Stock Units - 2016SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,522 · Balance 0 F7: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F1: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. |
| Restricted Stock Units - 2017SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,461 · Balance 0 F7: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F2: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. |
| Restricted Stock Units - 2018SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,608 · Balance 0 F7: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F3: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. |
| Restricted Stock Units - 2019SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,746 · Balance 0 F7: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F4: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. |
| Restricted Stock Units - 2020SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,476 · Balance 0 F7: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F5: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. |
| Restricted Stock Units - 2021SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 12
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 12 · 2022-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,793 · Balance 0 F7: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F6: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control.
F2: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control.
F3: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control.
F4: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control.
F5: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control.
F6: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control.
F7: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 18:44 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,946 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-25-000092 · wk-form4_1748976241.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,834 F1 · shares: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the earlier of the applicable vesting date or the date of the Registrant's [next] annual stockholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 20:04 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,014 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-24-000096 · wk-form4_1717531471.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,888 F1 · shares: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2025, subject to the reporting persons provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 16:46 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,401 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-23-000151 · wf-form4_168598359593322.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,874 F1 · shares: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2024, subject to the reporting persons provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 20:40 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,576 | $38.07 | $59,998.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-22-000162 · wf-form4_165420239793247.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,473 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 21:41 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 477 | $38.41 | $18,321.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-22-000036 · wf-form4_164392445492858.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,897 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 21:41 UTC | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 11,420 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000860413-22-000036 · wf-form4_164392445492858.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,420 F1 · price: Received in exchange for 13,555 shares of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. ("GWB") common stock in connection with merger of GWB into the issuer (the "Merger"). On the effective date of the Merger, the reporting person was entitled to receive approximately 0.8425 shares of issuer Class A common stock for each share of GWB common stock then owned. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units - 2021 · Derivative | 1,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · derivative · entry 12 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,793 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units - 2020 · Derivative | 3,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · derivative · entry 11 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 3,476 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units - 2019 · Derivative | 1,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · derivative · entry 10 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,746 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units - 2018 · Derivative | 1,608 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · derivative · entry 9 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,608 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units - 2017 · Derivative | 1,461 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · derivative · entry 8 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,461 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units - 2016 · Derivative | 1,522 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · derivative · entry 7 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,522 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,555 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,762 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,286 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,608 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,540 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,461 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,932 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 17:24 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,522 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-22-000012 · wf-form4_164392702724058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,471 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units were delivered upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 29, 2021 16:21 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | GrantRestricted Stock Units - 2021 · Derivative | 1,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-21-000058 · wf-form4_163822089047422.xml · derivative · entry 7 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,793 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,793 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 26, 2021. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 16:52 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | GrantRestricted Stock Units - 2020 · Derivative | 3,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-20-000107 · wf-form4_160677312626560.xml · derivative · entry 6 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,476 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 3,476 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 27, 2020. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 17:33 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | GrantRestricted Stock Units - 2019 · Derivative | 1,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-19-000084 · wf-form4_157541236465947.xml · derivative · entry 5 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,746 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,746 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 29, 2019. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2018 Filed Dec 4, 2018 17:21 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | GrantRestricted Stock Units - 2018 · Derivative | 1,608 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-18-000102 · wf-form4_154396206498216.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,608 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,608 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, November 30, 2018. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 17:57 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | GrantRestricted Stock Units - 2017 · Derivative | 1,461 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-17-000118 · wf-form4_151251465789699.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,461 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,461 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested 100% on the grant date, December 1, 2017. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 17:14 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units - 2015 · Derivative | 1,949 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-16-000291 · wf-form4_148106246820510.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,949 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the grant date, December 4, 2015. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the grant date, December 4, 2015. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 17:14 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,949 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-16-000291 · wf-form4_148106246820510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,949 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 17:14 UTC | Great Western Bancorp, Inc. GWB · Entity 130810 | GrantRestricted Stock Units - 2016 · Derivative | 1,522 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001613665-16-000291 · wf-form4_148106246820510.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lacy Stephen Mark · CIK 0001652090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,522 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,522 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Great Western Bancorp, Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the grant date, December 2, 2016. The restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.