Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Enovix CorpRSVA · Entity 5188 | Director | December 01, 2020 | December 01, 2020 |
| FTC Solar, Inc.FTCI · Entity 7353 | Director | June 12, 2025 | June 16, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Enovix Corp
Report date December 01, 2020 · Filed December 01, 2020
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
FTC Solar, Inc.
Report date June 12, 2025 · Filed June 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 46,207 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-12 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-12 · Grant · Acquired 9,045 · Balance 46,207 F1: Reflects an annual grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan in consideration of the Reporting Person's service on the board of directors (BOD) of the Issuer, and is subject to vesting upon the earlier of (x) the one year anniversary of grant and (y) the Issuer's 2026 shareholder meeting, subject to continued service on the BOD. F2: Reflects the effect of the Issuer's 10-for-1 reverse stock split, effective as of November 29, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects an annual grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan in consideration of the Reporting Person's service on the board of directors (BOD) of the Issuer, and is subject to vesting upon the earlier of (x) the one year anniversary of grant and (y) the Issuer's 2026 shareholder meeting, subject to continued service on the BOD.
F2: Reflects the effect of the Issuer's 10-for-1 reverse stock split, effective as of November 29, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 21:00 UTC | FTC Solar, Inc. FTCI · Entity 7353 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-086821 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hung Lisan · CIK 0001833163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,207 F1 · shares: Reflects an annual grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan in consideration of the Reporting Person's service on the board of directors (BOD) of the Issuer, and is subject to vesting upon the earlier of (x) the one year anniversary of grant and (y) the Issuer's 2026 shareholder meeting, subject to continued service on the BOD. F2 · balance_after: Reflects the effect of the Issuer's 10-for-1 reverse stock split, effective as of November 29, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 10, 2024 20:30 UTC | FTC Solar, Inc. FTCI · Entity 7353 | GrantCommon Stock | 90,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-071336 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hung Lisan · CIK 0001833163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371,620 F1 · shares: Reflects an annual grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan in consideration of the Reporting Person's service on the board of directors (BOD) of the Issuer, and is subject to vesting upon the earlier of (x) the one year anniversary of grant and (y) the Issuer's 2025 shareholder meeting, subject to continued service on the BOD. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 20:30 UTC | FTC Solar, Inc. FTCI · Entity 7353 | GrantCommon Stock | 57,554 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-034309 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hung Lisan · CIK 0001833163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,170 F1 · shares: Reflects an annual grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan in consideration of the Reporting Person's service on the board of directors (BOD) of the Issuer, and is subject to vesting upon the earlier of (x) the one year anniversary of grant and (y) the Issuer's 2024 shareholder meeting, subject to continued service on the BOD. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:30 UTC | FTC Solar, Inc. FTCI · Entity 7353 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,984 | $2.86 | $60,014.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015523 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hung Lisan · CIK 0001833163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,616 F1 · price: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units, which vested in full upon grant, pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan made to the Reporting Person in lieu of the annual cash compensation otherwise payable to the Reporting Person for her service on the board of directors of the Issuer. The number of restricted stock units was determined by dividing the amount of such annual cash compensation by the thirty (30) day volume weighted average price (VWAP) of the Issuer's common stock as of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Jun 22, 2022 20:30 UTC | FTC Solar, Inc. FTCI · Entity 7353 | GrantCommon Stock | 35,794 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-023570 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hung Lisan · CIK 0001833163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,632 F1 · price: The Reporting Person received this annual grant of securities from the Issuer in respect of her service on the board of directors of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 20:51 UTC | FTC Solar, Inc. FTCI · Entity 7353 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,768 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-034961 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hung Lisan · CIK 0001833163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,838 F1 · price: The Reporting Person received this grant of securities from the Issuer in respect of his/her service on the board of directors of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.