Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Orion Properties Inc.
Report date June 30, 2025 · Filed June 30, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-06-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 22:05 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000102 · wk-form4_1747433126.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,849 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units awarded May 15, 2025 to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Plan. Such restricted stock units vest ratably on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of March 3, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2025 Filed Mar 26, 2025 20:38 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,393 | $2.31 | $3,217.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000067 · wk-form4_1743021492.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,931 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 3,751 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's Common Stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on March 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 22:45 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,300 | $2.25 | $2,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000050 · wk-form4_1741905943.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,324 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 22:45 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,446 | $2.47 | $23,341.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000050 · wk-form4_1741905943.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,024 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades. The price above reflects the weighted-average purchase price of trades ranging from $2.33 per share to $2.54 per share. Detailed information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:50 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,332 | $2.50 | $8,330.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000041 · wk-form4_1741729803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,578 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 8,830 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's Common Stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:40 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,547 | $4.09 | $34,957.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000016 · wk-form4_1740778833.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,910 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 20,141 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's Common Stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on February 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 21:52 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,414 | $3.96 | $5,599.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000012 · wk-form4_1737150771.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,457 F2 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 3,331 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's PRSU award agreement. F3 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on January 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 21:52 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-25-000012 · wk-form4_1737150771.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,871 F1 · shares: Acquisition of shares of Issuer's common stock upon settlement of vested performance-based restricted stock unit awards ("PRSUs") under Issuer's equity plan. The amount was based on the Issuer's level of achievement of certain operational performance metrics for the performance period, which commenced on January 1, 2022 and ended on December 31, 2024. The payout amount was finalized on January 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 22:02 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 261 | $3.83 | $999.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-24-000101 · wk-form4_1732053749.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,540 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 720 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's Common Stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on November 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 20:28 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,357 | $3.34 | $4,532.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-24-000053 · wk-form4_1711484873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,801 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 3,752 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on March 22, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 20:40 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,661 | $3.52 | $12,886.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-24-000028 · wk-form4_1710189640.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,158 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 8,830 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on March 7, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 22:09 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | GrantCommon Stock | 60,423 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-24-000017 · wk-form4_1709849372.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,819 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units awarded March 5, 2024, to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Plan. Such restricted stock units vest ratably on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of February 26, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 22:12 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 261 | $5.25 | $1,370.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-23-000100 · wk-form4_1700259141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,396 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 720 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on November 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2023 Filed Mar 24, 2023 21:18 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,357 | $5.78 | $7,843.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-23-000035 · wf-form4_167969270030909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,657 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 3,752 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on March 22, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 21:12 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-23-000021 · wf-form4_167839636494312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,014 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units awarded March 7, 2023, to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Plan. Such restricted stock units vest ratably on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of March 7, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 21:56 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 245 | $9.43 | $2,310.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-22-000084 · wf-form4_166872214472074.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,524 F1 · shares: Reflects the product of the applicable withholding rate and the 720 shares of common stock that vested pursuant to the terms of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit award agreement. F2 · price: Reflects the closing sale price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on November 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 21:12 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,255 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873923-22-000018 · wf-form4_164815632313135.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · See Remarks. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,769 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units awarded March 22, 2022 to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Plan. Such restricted stock units vest ratably on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of March 22, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 02:11 UTC | Orion Properties Inc. ONL · Entity 6477 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,160 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-140757 · tm2133165-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Landriau Gary E · CIK 0001892777 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,514 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's equity plan. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the the date upon which the RSUs were granted, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.