Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Princeton Bancorp, Inc.BPRN · Entity 5983 | Chief Credit Officer | July 30, 2025 | August 01, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Princeton Bancorp, Inc.
Report date July 30, 2025 · Filed August 01, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,678 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-07-30 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-07-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,000 · Balance 9,678 Row 2 · 2025-07-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,165 · Balance 7,513 F1: Shares forfeited to the issuer to pay the exercise price of the stock option exercise reported on this Form 4. Row 3 · 2025-07-30 · Sale · Disposed 835 · Balance 6,678 |
| Option to purchaseSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $22.00 · Expires 2026-04-10 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-30 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-07-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 0 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares forfeited to the issuer to pay the exercise price of the stock option exercise reported on this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 14:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionOption to purchase · Derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-101323 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires 2026-04-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 14:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | SaleCommon Stock | 835 | $30.49 | $25,459.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-101323 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,678 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 14:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,165 | $30.49 | $66,010.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-101323 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,513 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to the issuer to pay the exercise price of the stock option exercise reported on this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 14:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,000 | $22.00 | $66,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-101323 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,678 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 13:52 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionOption to purchase · Derivative | 2,750 | $0.00 Strike: $17.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-043688 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,750 shares Expires 2025-03-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 13:52 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,230 | $31.00 | $38,130.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-043688 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,678 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 13:52 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,520 | $31.00 | $47,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-043688 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,908 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to the issuer to pay the exercise price of the stock option exercise reported on this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 13:52 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,750 | $17.13 | $47,107.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-043688 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,428 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 16:54 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 210 | $32.65 | $6,856.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023298 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,678 F3 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 16:54 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 201 | $33.23 | $6,679.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023298 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,888 F2 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 25, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 16:54 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 193 | $33.23 | $6,413.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023298 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,089 F1 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 06:50 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 639 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-010775 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 639 shares Expires 2025-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive either the value of one share of common stock in cash or one share of common stock. These restricted stock units vest in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 06:50 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 639 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-010775 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,049 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award listed below expiring on 01/26/2025. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 06:50 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 624 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-010775 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 625 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,249 shares Expires 2026-01-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive either the value of one share of common stock in cash or one share of common stock. These restricted stock units vest in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 06:50 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 624 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-010775 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,673 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award listed below expiring on 01/25/2026. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 06:50 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 609 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-010775 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,220 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,829 shares Expires 2027-01-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive either the value of one share of common stock in cash or one share of common stock. These restricted stock units vest in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 06:50 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 609 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-010775 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,282 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award listed below expiring on 01/24/2027. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 13:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,009 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-008684 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,009 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,009 shares Expires 2028-01-22 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive either the value of one share of common stock in cash or one share of common stock. These restricted stock units vest in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 10:16 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 217 | $34.24 | $7,430.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002893 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,410 F3 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 25, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 10:16 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 210 | $33.73 | $7,083.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002893 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,627 F2 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 26, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 10:16 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 173 | $33.73 | $5,835.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002893 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,837 F1 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 15:35 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 544 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002337 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 544 shares Expires 2024-01-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 27, 2021, the reporting person was granted 1,633 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 15:35 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 544 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002337 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,010 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award discussed in footnote 6. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 15:35 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 639 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002337 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 639 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,278 shares Expires 2025-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 26, 2022, the reporting person was granted 1,918 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 15:35 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 639 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002337 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,466 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award discussed in footnote 5. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 15:35 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 624 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002337 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,249 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,873 shares Expires 2026-01-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 25, 2023, the reporting person was granted 1,873 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 15:35 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 624 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002337 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award discussed in footnote 4. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 17:58 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,829 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002321 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,829 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,829 shares Expires 2027-01-24 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 24, 2024, the reporting person was granted these restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Jan 31, 2023 10:58 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 81 | $32.61 | $2,641.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,203 F3 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 22, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Jan 31, 2023 10:58 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 150 | $33.60 | $5,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,284 F2 · shares: Represents the payment of the reporting person's tax liability by withholding shares incident to the vesting of the restricted stock units that vested on January 27, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2023 Filed Jan 31, 2023 10:58 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 544 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005645 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 544 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,088 shares Expires 2024-01-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 27, 2021, the reporting person was granted 1,633 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2023 Filed Jan 31, 2023 10:58 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 544 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,434 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award discussed in footnote 4. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 18:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 640 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005553 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,278 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,918 shares Expires 2025-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 26, 2022, the reporting person was granted 1,918 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 18:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 167 | $32.70 | $5,460.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005553 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,890 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 18:40 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 640 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005553 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,057 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award discussed in footnote 2. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 16:56 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,873 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005304 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,873 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,873 shares Expires 2026-01-25 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 25, 2023, the reporting person was granted 1,873 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 25, 2023, the reporting person was granted 1,873 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3-year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2023 Filed Jan 24, 2023 17:59 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 320 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004669 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 320 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On January 22, 2020, the reporting person was granted 962 restricted stock units, vesting in 1/3 installments over a 3 year period beginning on the first anniversary date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2023 Filed Jan 24, 2023 17:59 UTC | Princeton Bancorp, Inc. BPRN · Entity 5983 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004669 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tonkovich Christopher · CIK 0001957228 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,417 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Shares acquired pursuant to the vesting of the restricted stock unit award discussed in footnote 2. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.