Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORPGDP · Entity 12257 | Director | December 12, 2018 | December 14, 2018 |
| New Fortress Energy Inc.NFE · Entity 6904 | Director | September 11, 2026 | September 23, 2026 |
| RideNow Group, Inc.RMBL · Entity 6256 | Director | December 12, 2024 | December 16, 2024 |
| Titan Energy, LLCTTEN · Entity 16282 | Director | May 10, 2017 | May 12, 2017 |
| VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/EGY · Entity 5308 | Director | June 06, 2019 | June 10, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP
Report date December 12, 2018 · Filed December 14, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,166 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-12-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 11,996 · Balance 18,166 F1: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. On December 14, 2018 the reporting person settled 100% of the shares of phantom stock that were granted to him on December 14, 2017. |
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2018-12-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-12-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 11,996 · Balance 0 F1: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. On December 14, 2018 the reporting person settled 100% of the shares of phantom stock that were granted to him on December 14, 2017. |
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2019-12-12 | Direct | 9,032 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-12 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-12-12 · Grant · Acquired 9,032 · Balance 9,032 F2: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. On December 14, 2018 the reporting person settled 100% of the shares of phantom stock that were granted to him on December 14, 2017.
F2: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock.
New Fortress Energy Inc.
Report date September 11, 2026 · Filed September 23, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
RideNow Group, Inc.
Report date December 12, 2024 · Filed December 16, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 115,613 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-12 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,521 · Balance 115,613 F1: Represents the number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer that the reporting person purchased in the Issuer's rights offering pursuant to the exercise of his subscription rights. The subscription period for the Issuer's rights offering expired at 5:00 p.m. Eastern Time, on December 12, 2024. The closing of the rights offering and the issuance of the Class B common stock of the Issuer is expected to be on or about December 17, 2024. F2: The effective purchase price of the shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer underlying the subscription rights issued in connections with the Issuer's rights offering was $4.18 per share. |
| Subscription Rights (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.18 · Expires 2024-12-12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-12 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-12-12 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 81,561 · Balance 0 F3: The Issuer issued one subscription right for each share of the common stock owned by the reporting person as of the close of business on November 25, 2024, the record date of the rights offering. Each subscription right issued to the reporting person is exercisable for 0.0677 shares of the Class B common stock of the Issuer. The number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer reported in Column 7 is rounded down to the nearest whole number. The subscription rights are only exercisable for whole shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer. F1: Represents the number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer that the reporting person purchased in the Issuer's rights offering pursuant to the exercise of his subscription rights. The subscription period for the Issuer's rights offering expired at 5:00 p.m. Eastern Time, on December 12, 2024. The closing of the rights offering and the issuance of the Class B common stock of the Issuer is expected to be on or about December 17, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer that the reporting person purchased in the Issuer's rights offering pursuant to the exercise of his subscription rights. The subscription period for the Issuer's rights offering expired at 5:00 p.m. Eastern Time, on December 12, 2024. The closing of the rights offering and the issuance of the Class B common stock of the Issuer is expected to be on or about December 17, 2024.
F2: The effective purchase price of the shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer underlying the subscription rights issued in connections with the Issuer's rights offering was $4.18 per share.
F3: The Issuer issued one subscription right for each share of the common stock owned by the reporting person as of the close of business on November 25, 2024, the record date of the rights offering. Each subscription right issued to the reporting person is exercisable for 0.0677 shares of the Class B common stock of the Issuer. The number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer reported in Column 7 is rounded down to the nearest whole number. The subscription rights are only exercisable for whole shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer.
Titan Energy, LLC
Report date May 10, 2017 · Filed May 12, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,438 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-05-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,438 · Balance 2,438 F1: Shares issued pursuant to the Reporting Person's participation in the Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares issued pursuant to the Reporting Person's participation in the Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan.
VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/
Report date June 06, 2019 · Filed June 10, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 200,805 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-06-06 · Grant · Acquired 27,972 · Balance 200,805 |
| Non Qualified Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.43 · Expires 2024-06-06 | Direct | 64,307 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-06 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-06-06 · Grant · Acquired 64,307 · Balance 64,307 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ENZO BIOCHEM INC
Report date August 20, 2025 · Filed August 20, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-08-20. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-08-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 239,992 · Balance 0 F1: The shares were disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 23, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Bethpage Parent, Inc. ("Parent"), and Bethpage Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), was canceled and automatically converted into the right to receive $0.70 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit ("RSU") that vested solely on the basis of time that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time and was held by a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash obtained by multiplying (A) the total number of shares of Common Stock underlying such RSU, by (B) the Merger Consideration, subject to any required withholding of taxes. F3: Represents 142,897 RSUs and 79,365 shares of Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares were disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 23, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Bethpage Parent, Inc. ("Parent"), and Bethpage Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), was canceled and automatically converted into the right to receive $0.70 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit ("RSU") that vested solely on the basis of time that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time and was held by a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash obtained by multiplying (A) the total number of shares of Common Stock underlying such RSU, by (B) the Merger Consideration, subject to any required withholding of taxes.
F3: Represents 142,897 RSUs and 79,365 shares of Common Stock.
Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc.
Report date May 10, 2017 · Filed May 12, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-05-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,833 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-05-10 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,833 · Balance 9,833 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. (the "Issuer") upon vesting and settlement. F2: Mr. Pully did not stand for reelection at the Issuer's 2017 Annual Meeting held on May 10, 2017 (the "Annual Meeting"). In recognition of Mr. Pully's service, the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board") accelerated the vesting date of certain RSUs granted to Mr. Pully, so that 6,583 RSUs that were scheduled to vest on January 31, 2018, vested instead on May 10, 2017. Upon vesting, such RSUs were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis. In addition, 3,250 RSUs that had previously vested were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis, when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,667 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-05-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,833 · Balance 6,667 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. (the "Issuer") upon vesting and settlement. F2: Mr. Pully did not stand for reelection at the Issuer's 2017 Annual Meeting held on May 10, 2017 (the "Annual Meeting"). In recognition of Mr. Pully's service, the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board") accelerated the vesting date of certain RSUs granted to Mr. Pully, so that 6,583 RSUs that were scheduled to vest on January 31, 2018, vested instead on May 10, 2017. Upon vesting, such RSUs were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis. In addition, 3,250 RSUs that had previously vested were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis, when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017. F3: The remaining 6,667 RSUs previously granted to Mr. Pully, which were scheduled to vest in equal installments on December 31, 2018 and December 31, 2019, remained unvested when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017 and, accordingly, were forfeited back to the Issuer. Such forfeiture is exempt from Sections 16(a) and 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rules 16a-4(d) and 16b-6(d), respectively, under the Exchange Act. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. (the "Issuer") upon vesting and settlement.
F2: Mr. Pully did not stand for reelection at the Issuer's 2017 Annual Meeting held on May 10, 2017 (the "Annual Meeting"). In recognition of Mr. Pully's service, the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board") accelerated the vesting date of certain RSUs granted to Mr. Pully, so that 6,583 RSUs that were scheduled to vest on January 31, 2018, vested instead on May 10, 2017. Upon vesting, such RSUs were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis. In addition, 3,250 RSUs that had previously vested were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis, when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017.
F3: The remaining 6,667 RSUs previously granted to Mr. Pully, which were scheduled to vest in equal installments on December 31, 2018 and December 31, 2019, remained unvested when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017 and, accordingly, were forfeited back to the Issuer. Such forfeiture is exempt from Sections 16(a) and 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rules 16a-4(d) and 16b-6(d), respectively, under the Exchange Act.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 20, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 08:29 UTC | ENZO BIOCHEM INC ENZB · Entity 76314 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 239,992 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-078741 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: The shares were disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 23, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Bethpage Parent, Inc. ("Parent"), and Bethpage Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), was canceled and automatically converted into the right to receive $0.70 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration"). F2 · shares: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit ("RSU") that vested solely on the basis of time that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time and was held by a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash obtained by multiplying (A) the total number of shares of Common Stock underlying such RSU, by (B) the Merger Consideration, subject to any required withholding of taxes. F3 · shares: Represents 142,897 RSUs and 79,365 shares of Common Stock. F1 · price: The shares were disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 23, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Bethpage Parent, Inc. ("Parent"), and Bethpage Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), was canceled and automatically converted into the right to receive $0.70 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration"). F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit ("RSU") that vested solely on the basis of time that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time and was held by a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash obtained by multiplying (A) the total number of shares of Common Stock underlying such RSU, by (B) the Merger Consideration, subject to any required withholding of taxes. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 16:44 UTC | ENZO BIOCHEM INC ENZ · Entity 76314 | GrantCommon Stock | 142,897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-004655 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,992 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person was granted Restricted Stock Units that will fully vest upon the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the grant date (i.e., January 16, 2026), or (ii) a change of control event. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2024 Filed Dec 16, 2024 18:37 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | Exercise / conversionSubscription Rights (right to buy) · Derivative | 81,561 | $0.00 Strike: $4.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-24-000122 · wk-form4_1734392232.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 81,561 shares Expires 2024-12-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: The Issuer issued one subscription right for each share of the common stock owned by the reporting person as of the close of business on November 25, 2024, the record date of the rights offering. Each subscription right issued to the reporting person is exercisable for 0.0677 shares of the Class B common stock of the Issuer. The number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer reported in Column 7 is rounded down to the nearest whole number. The subscription rights are only exercisable for whole shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer that the reporting person purchased in the Issuer's rights offering pursuant to the exercise of his subscription rights. The subscription period for the Issuer's rights offering expired at 5:00 p.m. Eastern Time, on December 12, 2024. The closing of the rights offering and the issuance of the Class B common stock of the Issuer is expected to be on or about December 17, 2024. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Issuer issued one subscription right for each share of the common stock owned by the reporting person as of the close of business on November 25, 2024, the record date of the rights offering. Each subscription right issued to the reporting person is exercisable for 0.0677 shares of the Class B common stock of the Issuer. The number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer reported in Column 7 is rounded down to the nearest whole number. The subscription rights are only exercisable for whole shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2024 Filed Dec 16, 2024 18:37 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock | 5,521 | $4.18 | $23,077.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-24-000122 · wk-form4_1734392232.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,613 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer that the reporting person purchased in the Issuer's rights offering pursuant to the exercise of his subscription rights. The subscription period for the Issuer's rights offering expired at 5:00 p.m. Eastern Time, on December 12, 2024. The closing of the rights offering and the issuance of the Class B common stock of the Issuer is expected to be on or about December 17, 2024. F2 · price: The effective purchase price of the shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer underlying the subscription rights issued in connections with the Issuer's rights offering was $4.18 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2024 Filed Aug 13, 2024 15:52 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 28,531 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-24-000092 · wk-form4_1723578719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,092 F1 · shares: On August 9, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 28,531 restricted stock units (RSUs) calculated based on the share price at the conclusion of the second trading day following the release of earnings for the second quarter of 2024. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of RMBL Class B Common Stock. The RSUs will vest on June 4, 2025, and are subject to pro rata vesting if the reporting person leaves the board of directors before that date. F1 · price: On August 9, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 28,531 restricted stock units (RSUs) calculated based on the share price at the conclusion of the second trading day following the release of earnings for the second quarter of 2024. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of RMBL Class B Common Stock. The RSUs will vest on June 4, 2025, and are subject to pro rata vesting if the reporting person leaves the board of directors before that date. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 17:27 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 6,838 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-24-000015 · wk-form4_1711574848.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,561 F1 · shares: On March 25, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 6,838 restricted stock units (RSUs) calculated based upon the share price at the conclusion of the second trading day he ceased to be Executive Chairman. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of RMBL Class B Common Stock. The RSUs will vest in equal installments on April 1, 2024 and July 1, 2024, which are the remaining vesting dates for the director grants, and are subject to pro rata vesting if he leaves the board of directors before the end of either vesting period. F1 · price: On March 25, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 6,838 restricted stock units (RSUs) calculated based upon the share price at the conclusion of the second trading day he ceased to be Executive Chairman. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of RMBL Class B Common Stock. The RSUs will vest in equal installments on April 1, 2024 and July 1, 2024, which are the remaining vesting dates for the director grants, and are subject to pro rata vesting if he leaves the board of directors before the end of either vesting period. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:02 UTC | ENZO BIOCHEM INC ENZ · Entity 76314 | GrantCommon Stock | 79,365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-009795 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,095 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person was granted Restricted Stock Units that will fully vest upon the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the grant date (i.e., January 31, 2025), or (ii) a change of control event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 17:20 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | Exercise / conversionSubscription Rights (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,370 | $0.00 Strike: $5.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-23-000062 · wk-form4_1701987639.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 27,359 shares Expires 2023-12-05 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Each subscription right issued to the Reporting Person is exercisable for 1.078444 shares of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock. The number of shares of Class B Common Stock reported in Column 7 is rounded down to the nearest whole number. The subscription rights are only exercisable for whole shares of Class B Common Stock. The rights offering also included an over-subscription right, which entitled eligible stockholders who fully exercised their basic subscription right the right to purchase additional shares of Class B Common Stock that remained unsubscribed at the expiration time of the rights offering at a price of $5.50 per share, subject to allocation. Includes approxiately 1,000 shares issued pursuant to the over-subscription right in connection with the rights offering. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the number of shares of Class B Common Stock that the Reporting Person purchased in the Issuer's rights offering pursuant to the subscription rights. The closing of the rights offering and the issuance of the Class B Common Stock is expected to be on or about December 8, 2023. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each subscription right issued to the Reporting Person is exercisable for 1.078444 shares of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock. The number of shares of Class B Common Stock reported in Column 7 is rounded down to the nearest whole number. The subscription rights are only exercisable for whole shares of Class B Common Stock. The rights offering also included an over-subscription right, which entitled eligible stockholders who fully exercised their basic subscription right the right to purchase additional shares of Class B Common Stock that remained unsubscribed at the expiration time of the rights offering at a price of $5.50 per share, subject to allocation. Includes approxiately 1,000 shares issued pursuant to the over-subscription right in connection with the rights offering. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 17:20 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock | 27,359 | $5.50 | $150,474.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-23-000062 · wk-form4_1701987639.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,723 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class B Common Stock that the Reporting Person purchased in the Issuer's rights offering pursuant to the subscription rights. The closing of the rights offering and the issuance of the Class B Common Stock is expected to be on or about December 8, 2023. F2 · price: The effective purchase price of the shares of Class B Common Stock underlying the subscription rights issued in connection with the Issuer's rights offering was $5.50 per share. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 16:01 UTC | ENZO BIOCHEM INC ENZ · Entity 76314 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-096070 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,730 F1 · shares: Represents an award of 17,730 Restricted Stock Units, granted to Mr.Pully in connection with his service on the Board of Directors of Enzo Biochem, Inc. The award vests in full three months after the grant date and will be settled in shares of common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2023 Filed Sep 5, 2023 20:08 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 48,844 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-23-000029 · wk-form4_1693958906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,364 F1 · shares: On September 1, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 48,844 restricted stock units (RSUs) pursuant to the terms of his employment agreement, effective as of July 14, 2023 and calculated based upon the share price at the conclusion of the second trading day following the Company's release of earnings for Q2 2023. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of RMBL Class B Common Stock. As stated in the employment agreement, these RSUs vest in two (2) equal installments on October 14, 2023 and December 15, 2023. F1 · price: On September 1, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 48,844 restricted stock units (RSUs) pursuant to the terms of his employment agreement, effective as of July 14, 2023 and calculated based upon the share price at the conclusion of the second trading day following the Company's release of earnings for Q2 2023. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of RMBL Class B Common Stock. As stated in the employment agreement, these RSUs vest in two (2) equal installments on October 14, 2023 and December 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 17:48 UTC Amendment | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 45,844 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596961-23-000058 · wk-form4a_1700174914.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,364 F1 · price: On September 1, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 45,844 restricted stock units (RSUs) pursuant to the term of his employment agreement, effective as of July 14, 2023 and calculated based upon the share price at the conclusion of the second trading day following the Company's release of earnings for Q2 2023. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of RMBL Class B Common Stock. As stated in the employment agreement, these RSUs vest in two (2) equal installments on October 14, 2023 and December 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 17:16 UTC | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 950 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-040908 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 950 F1 · shares: On May 15, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 950 restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock. The RSUs vest on July 1, 2023, and are subject to prorata vesting if a director leaves the board of directors before the vesting date. F1 · price: On May 15, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 950 restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock. The RSUs vest on July 1, 2023, and are subject to prorata vesting if a director leaves the board of directors before the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed Jun 30, 2023 17:17 UTC Amendment | RideNow Group, Inc. RMBL · Entity 6256 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 1,520 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-053618 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,520 F1 · shares: In connection with the Reporting Person's appointment to the Issuer's Board of Directors on May 11, 2023, the Reporting Person received a grant of 1,520 restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock. The RSUs vest on July 1, 2023, and are subject to prorata vesting if a director leaves the Board of Directors before the vesting date. This amendment is filed to reflect the correct number of shares issued based on the fair market value of the RSUs at the date of the Reporting Person's appointment to the Board. F1 · price: In connection with the Reporting Person's appointment to the Issuer's Board of Directors on May 11, 2023, the Reporting Person received a grant of 1,520 restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock. The RSUs vest on July 1, 2023, and are subject to prorata vesting if a director leaves the Board of Directors before the vesting date. This amendment is filed to reflect the correct number of shares issued based on the fair market value of the RSUs at the date of the Reporting Person's appointment to the Board. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 23:05 UTC | VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/ EGY · Entity 5308 | GrantNon Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 64,307 | $0.00 Strike: $1.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-035992 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,307 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,307 shares Expires 2024-06-06 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 23:05 UTC | VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/ EGY · Entity 5308 | GrantCommon Stock | 27,972 | $1.43 | $39,999.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-035992 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,805 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 17:48 UTC | GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP GDP · Entity 12257 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 11,996 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-008045 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,996 shares Expires 2018-12-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. On December 14, 2018 the reporting person settled 100% of the shares of phantom stock that were granted to him on December 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 17:48 UTC | GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP GDP · Entity 12257 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,996 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-008045 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,166 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. On December 14, 2018 the reporting person settled 100% of the shares of phantom stock that were granted to him on December 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 17:48 UTC | GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP GDP · Entity 12257 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 9,032 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-008045 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,032 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,032 shares Expires 2019-12-12 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 00:26 UTC | VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/ EGY · Entity 5308 | GrantNon Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 58,548 | $0.00 Strike: $1.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030088 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,548 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,548 shares Expires 2023-05-09 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 00:26 UTC | VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/ EGY · Entity 5308 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030088 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,833 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 18, 2017 19:27 UTC | GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP GDP · Entity 12257 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 11,996 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-046596 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,996 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,996 shares Expires 2018-12-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 16:15 UTC | GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP GDP · Entity 12257 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 6,170 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-045877 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,170 shares Expires 2017-12-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. On December 8, 2017 the reporting person settled 100% of the shares of phantom stock that were granted to him on March 21, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 16:15 UTC | GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP GDP · Entity 12257 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,170 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-045877 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,170 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDP common stock. On December 8, 2017 the reporting person settled 100% of the shares of phantom stock that were granted to him on March 21, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 16, 2017 21:44 UTC | VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/ EGY · Entity 5308 | GrantNon Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 93,190 | $0.00 Strike: $0.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-040618 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,190 Underlying: Common Stock · 93,190 shares Expires 2022-06-01 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 16, 2017 21:44 UTC | VAALCO ENERGY INC /DE/ EGY · Entity 5308 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,404 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-040618 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,833 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 07:33 UTC | Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. EXXI · Entity 162906 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001404973-17-000010 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,833 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. (the "Issuer") upon vesting and settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Mr. Pully did not stand for reelection at the Issuer's 2017 Annual Meeting held on May 10, 2017 (the "Annual Meeting"). In recognition of Mr. Pully's service, the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board") accelerated the vesting date of certain RSUs granted to Mr. Pully, so that 6,583 RSUs that were scheduled to vest on January 31, 2018, vested instead on May 10, 2017. Upon vesting, such RSUs were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis. In addition, 3,250 RSUs that had previously vested were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis, when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The remaining 6,667 RSUs previously granted to Mr. Pully, which were scheduled to vest in equal installments on December 31, 2018 and December 31, 2019, remained unvested when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017 and, accordingly, were forfeited back to the Issuer. Such forfeiture is exempt from Sections 16(a) and 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rules 16a-4(d) and 16b-6(d), respectively, under the Exchange Act. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Mr. Pully did not stand for reelection at the Issuer's 2017 Annual Meeting held on May 10, 2017 (the "Annual Meeting"). In recognition of Mr. Pully's service, the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board") accelerated the vesting date of certain RSUs granted to Mr. Pully, so that 6,583 RSUs that were scheduled to vest on January 31, 2018, vested instead on May 10, 2017. Upon vesting, such RSUs were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis. In addition, 3,250 RSUs that had previously vested were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis, when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The remaining 6,667 RSUs previously granted to Mr. Pully, which were scheduled to vest in equal installments on December 31, 2018 and December 31, 2019, remained unvested when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017 and, accordingly, were forfeited back to the Issuer. Such forfeiture is exempt from Sections 16(a) and 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rules 16a-4(d) and 16b-6(d), respectively, under the Exchange Act. F3 · balance_after: The remaining 6,667 RSUs previously granted to Mr. Pully, which were scheduled to vest in equal installments on December 31, 2018 and December 31, 2019, remained unvested when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017 and, accordingly, were forfeited back to the Issuer. Such forfeiture is exempt from Sections 16(a) and 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rules 16a-4(d) and 16b-6(d), respectively, under the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 07:33 UTC | Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. EXXI · Entity 162906 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,833 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001404973-17-000010 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,833 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. (the "Issuer") upon vesting and settlement. F2 · price: Mr. Pully did not stand for reelection at the Issuer's 2017 Annual Meeting held on May 10, 2017 (the "Annual Meeting"). In recognition of Mr. Pully's service, the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board") accelerated the vesting date of certain RSUs granted to Mr. Pully, so that 6,583 RSUs that were scheduled to vest on January 31, 2018, vested instead on May 10, 2017. Upon vesting, such RSUs were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis. In addition, 3,250 RSUs that had previously vested were settled in shares of Common Stock, on a one-for-one basis, when Mr. Pully ceased to be a member of the Board on May 10, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 14:15 UTC | Titan Energy, LLC TTEN · Entity 16282 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,438 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-031821 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,438 F1 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Reporting Person's participation in the Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 17:41 UTC | GOODRICH PETROLEUM CORP GDPP · Entity 12257 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 6,170 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-012959 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,170 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,170 shares Expires 2017-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of GDPP common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2017 Filed Jan 10, 2017 21:31 UTC | Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. NONE · Entity 162906 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-001714 · v456714_4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The restricted stock units were awarded under the Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan to Mr. Pully. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on January 31, 2018, December 31, 2018, and December 31, 2019, but settlement of the award may be deferred at the election of Mr. Pully. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on January 31, 2018, December 31, 2018, and December 31, 2019, but settlement of the award may be deferred at the election of Mr. Pully. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2017 Filed Jan 10, 2017 21:31 UTC | Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. NONE · Entity 162906 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-001714 · v456714_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 PULLY STEVEN J · CIK 0001246093 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The restricted stock units were awarded under the Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan to Mr. Pully. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 3,250 of the restricted stock units are vested, but settlement of this portion of this award is deferred until the earlier of (a) a change of control of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. or (b) the date that Mr. Pully ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors. 3,250 of the restricted stock units will vest on January 31, 2018, but the settlement of this portion of this award may be deferred at the election of Mr. Pully. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 3,250 of the restricted stock units are vested, but settlement of this portion of this award is deferred until the earlier of (a) a change of control of Energy XXI Gulf Coast, Inc. or (b) the date that Mr. Pully ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors. 3,250 of the restricted stock units will vest on January 31, 2018, but the settlement of this portion of this award may be deferred at the election of Mr. Pully. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.