Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PACIFIC CONTINENTAL CORPPCBK · Entity 172171 | Director | November 01, 2017 | November 01, 2017 |
| Savers Value Village, Inc.SVV · Entity 4665 | Director | August 25, 2025 | August 27, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PACIFIC CONTINENTAL CORP
Report date November 01, 2017 · Filed November 01, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-11-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-11-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,363 · Balance 0 F1: In connection with the merger of Pacific Continental Corporation ("Pacific Continental") with and into Columbia Banking system, Inc. ("Columbia") on November 1, 2017 (the "Merger"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated January 9, 2017, by and among Columbia, Pacific Continental and Coast Merger Sub, Inc., each outstanding Pacific Continental common share was converted into the right to receive 0.6430 of a Columbia common share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the merger of Pacific Continental Corporation ("Pacific Continental") with and into Columbia Banking system, Inc. ("Columbia") on November 1, 2017 (the "Merger"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated January 9, 2017, by and among Columbia, Pacific Continental and Coast Merger Sub, Inc., each outstanding Pacific Continental common share was converted into the right to receive 0.6430 of a Columbia common share.
Savers Value Village, Inc.
Report date August 25, 2025 · Filed August 27, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 85,588 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-08-25 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,433 · Balance 85,588 |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-25 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-08-25 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,433 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock subject to the applicable vesting and settlement conditions. F2: Pursuant to a deferral election previously made by the Reporting Person, settlement of these vested RSUs was deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board of Directors ("Board") of Savers Value Village, Inc. (the "Company"). The shares underlying these RSUs are now being delivered as a result of the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock subject to the applicable vesting and settlement conditions.
F2: Pursuant to a deferral election previously made by the Reporting Person, settlement of these vested RSUs was deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board of Directors ("Board") of Savers Value Village, Inc. (the "Company"). The shares underlying these RSUs are now being delivered as a result of the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 25, 2025 Filed Aug 27, 2025 21:05 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 9,433 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-041227 · wk-form4_1756328742.xml · derivative · entry 2 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,433 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock subject to the applicable vesting and settlement conditions. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to a deferral election previously made by the Reporting Person, settlement of these vested RSUs was deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board of Directors ("Board") of Savers Value Village, Inc. (the "Company"). The shares underlying these RSUs are now being delivered as a result of the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to a deferral election previously made by the Reporting Person, settlement of these vested RSUs was deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board of Directors ("Board") of Savers Value Village, Inc. (the "Company"). The shares underlying these RSUs are now being delivered as a result of the Reporting Person's separation from service as director on the Board. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2025 Filed Aug 27, 2025 21:05 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-041227 · wk-form4_1756328742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,588 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 21:19 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionOption (Right to Purchase) · Derivative | 4,102 | $3.16 Strike: $3.16 | $12,962.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001686163-25-000004 · wk-form4_1754947173.xml · derivative · entry 4 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,102 shares Expires 2030-12-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Options previously granted under the Registrant's 2019 Management Incentive Plan. Each option represents the right to receive upon exercise one share of the Registrant's common stock subject to the applicable vesting and settlement conditions. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Approximately 21% represents time-based options with a vesting schedule in substantially equal annual installments over five years starting December 9, 2021, and approximately 79% represents performance-based options, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria including stock price performance. F3 · balance_after: Approximately 21% represents time-based options with a vesting schedule in substantially equal annual installments over five years starting December 9, 2021, and approximately 79% represents performance-based options, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria including stock price performance. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 21:19 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionOption (Right to Purchase) · Derivative | 19,016 | $1.41 Strike: $1.41 | $26,812.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001686163-25-000004 · wk-form4_1754947173.xml · derivative · entry 3 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,804 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,016 shares Expires 2030-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Options previously granted under the Registrant's 2019 Management Incentive Plan. Each option represents the right to receive upon exercise one share of the Registrant's common stock subject to the applicable vesting and settlement conditions. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the time-based options have fully vested and been exercised. The remaining options are performance-based, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria, including stock price performance. F2 · balance_after: 100% of the time-based options have fully vested and been exercised. The remaining options are performance-based, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria, including stock price performance. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 21:19 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,102 | $3.16 | $12,962.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001686163-25-000004 · wk-form4_1754947173.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,155 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 21:19 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 19,016 | $1.41 | $26,812.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001686163-25-000004 · wk-form4_1754947173.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,053 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2025 Filed Jun 6, 2025 21:34 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 12,206 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001883313-25-000050 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,206 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,206 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. The reporting person has elected to defer receiving shares of common stock upon vesting of these RSUs until separation from service or change of control in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:39 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionOption (Right to Purchase) · Derivative | 6,957 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018916 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,881 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,957 shares Expires 2030-12-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Options previously granted under the Registrant's 2019 Management Incentive Plan. Each option represents the right to receive upon exercise one share of the Registrant's common stock subject to the applicable vesting and settlement conditions. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Approximately 40% represents time-based options with a vesting schedule in substantially equal annual installments over five years starting December 9, 2021, and approximately 60% represents performance-based options, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria including stock price performance. F3 · balance_after: Approximately 40% represents time-based options with a vesting schedule in substantially equal annual installments over five years starting December 9, 2021, and approximately 60% represents performance-based options, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria including stock price performance. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:39 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionOption (Right to Purchase) · Derivative | 38,858 | $0.00 Strike: $1.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018916 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,820 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,858 shares Expires 2030-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Options previously granted under the Registrant's 2019 Management Incentive Plan. Each option represents the right to receive upon exercise one share of the Registrant's common stock subject to the applicable vesting and settlement conditions. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Approximately 40% represents time-based options with a vesting schedule in substantially equal annual installments over five years starting January 1, 2021, and approximately 60% represents performance-based options, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria including stock price performance. F2 · balance_after: Approximately 40% represents time-based options with a vesting schedule in substantially equal annual installments over five years starting January 1, 2021, and approximately 60% represents performance-based options, of which 25% vested upon the initial public offering and the remainder will be eligible for vesting upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria including stock price performance. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:39 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,957 | $3.16 | $21,984.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018916 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,037 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:39 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 38,858 | $1.41 | $54,789.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018916 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,080 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 22:35 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 9,433 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018207 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,433 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,433 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. The reporting person has elected to defer receiving shares of common stock upon vesting of these RSUs until separation from service or change of control in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 22:35 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,222 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018207 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,222 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 22:35 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,222 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018207 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,222 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2023 Filed Jun 30, 2023 20:04 UTC | Savers Value Village, Inc. SVV · Entity 4665 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,222 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-23-001903 · es230375817_4-woods.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,222 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,222 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, following vesting of the RSU, one share of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2017 Filed Nov 1, 2017 19:27 UTC | PACIFIC CONTINENTAL CORP PCBK · Entity 172171 | Disposition to issuerCOMMON STOCK | 4,363 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001635102-17-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: In connection with the merger of Pacific Continental Corporation ("Pacific Continental") with and into Columbia Banking system, Inc. ("Columbia") on November 1, 2017 (the "Merger"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated January 9, 2017, by and among Columbia, Pacific Continental and Coast Merger Sub, Inc., each outstanding Pacific Continental common share was converted into the right to receive 0.6430 of a Columbia common share. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 14:46 UTC | PACIFIC CONTINENTAL CORP PCBK · Entity 172171 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 872 | $16.75 | $14,606.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001686162-16-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Duane C. · CIK 0001686163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,363 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.