Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Mechanics Bancorp
Report date September 02, 2025 · Filed September 03, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-09-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 27, 2024 Filed Nov 27, 2024 22:53 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,818.261 | $11.55 | $21,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-24-000190 · wk-form4_1732748014.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,870.842 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.52 to $11.5495, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to HomeStreet, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2024 Filed Nov 27, 2024 22:53 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,145.945 | $11.65 | $25,000.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-24-000190 · wk-form4_1732748014.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,052.581 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.60 to $11.6499, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to HomeStreet, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 18, 2024 16:50 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,684.636 | $14.87 | $25,051.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-24-000082 · wk-form4_1710780648.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,906.636 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.855 to $14.91, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to HomeStreet, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 22:44 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,181 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-24-000020 · wk-form4_1704753845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,222 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2023 Filed Oct 13, 2023 22:09 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,208 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-23-000175 · wk-form4_1697234984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,041 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 19:54 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,164 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-23-000133 · wk-form4_1688759634.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,833 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2023 Filed Apr 7, 2023 15:25 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-23-000070 · wf-form4_168088113273312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,669 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2023 Filed Jan 10, 2023 00:07 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 976 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-23-000020 · wf-form4_167330923460231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,345 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2022 Filed Oct 6, 2022 22:21 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 794 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-22-000156 · wf-form4_166509484175073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,369 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2022 Filed Jul 8, 2022 21:45 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 657 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-22-000127 · wf-form4_165731670093085.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,575 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 23:42 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 757 | $39.66 | $30,022.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-22-000109 · wf-form4_165283095229667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 918 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 17:57 UTC | Mechanics Bancorp HMST · Entity 4145 | GrantCommon Stock | 161 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001518715-22-000089 · wf-form4_164944065867909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrell Joanne R · CIK 0001908787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161 F1 · price: Represents fully vested shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.