Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ModivCare IncPRSC · Entity 76927 | Chief Accounting Officer | September 20, 2019 | September 26, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ModivCare Inc
Report date September 20, 2019 · Filed September 26, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,816 |
Reported balance
After 2019-09-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-09-20 · Grant · Acquired 1,816 · Balance 1,816 |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $58.84 · Expires 2024-09-20 | Direct | 5,798 |
Reported balance
After 2019-09-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-09-20 · Grant · Acquired 5,798 · Balance 5,798 F1: This option will become fully exercisable, as follows: (1) 1,933 options will become vested on March 15, 2021, (2) 1,933 options will become vested on March 15, 2022 and (3) 1,932 options will become vested on March 15, 2023, in each case, subject to Ms. Smith's continued employment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option will become fully exercisable, as follows: (1) 1,933 options will become vested on March 15, 2021, (2) 1,933 options will become vested on March 15, 2022 and (3) 1,932 options will become vested on March 15, 2023, in each case, subject to Ms. Smith's continued employment.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Mueller Water Products, Inc.
Report date September 08, 2025 · Filed September 09, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-09-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13.3055 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-08 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 750 · Balance 13.3055 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.790 to $26.795, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2: Includes 13.305536 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.790 to $26.795, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
F2: Includes 13.305536 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 08, 2025 Filed Sep 9, 2025 20:27 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $26.79 | $20,094.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007843 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · Former VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13.3055 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.790 to $26.795, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes 13.305536 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2025 Filed Aug 29, 2025 21:17 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,288 | $26.91 | $34,654.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007568 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · Former VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 763.3055 F1 · balance_after: Includes 763.305536 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2025 Filed Aug 28, 2025 00:06 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 562 | $26.88 | $15,106.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007514 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · Former VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,051.3055 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 763.31 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 22:54 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,621 | $26.37 | $227,352.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007322 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · Former VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 761.3736 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.330 to $26.430, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: These shares were acquired under the Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP"). Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,853 | $0.00 Strike: $13.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,853 shares Expires 2031-11-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,392 | $0.00 Strike: $11.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,196 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,392 shares Expires 2032-11-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,778 | $0.00 Strike: $13.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,556 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,778 shares Expires 2033-11-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,115 | $0.00 Strike: $11.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,115 shares Expires 2031-01-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 26,138 | $24.99 | $653,306.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,378.2708 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.920 to $25.110, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes 757.27 shares acquired under the Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP"). Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,778 | $13.22 | $36,725.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,516.2708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,392 | $11.41 | $72,932.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,738.2708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,115 | $11.94 | $96,893.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,346.2708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 23:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,853 | $13.64 | $120,754.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010654 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,231.2708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 5, 2024 22:43 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,239 | $0.00 Strike: $25.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010589 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,239 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,239 shares Expires 2034-12-03 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest in three (3) equal, annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 5, 2024 22:43 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 1,308 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010589 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,749 F3 · shares: Acquisition is pursuant to grant of restricted stock units under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Second Amended and Restated 2006 Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse. The lapse occurs in three (3) equal, annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 5, 2024 22:43 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,507 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010589 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,378.2708 F1 · shares: Acquisition is pursuant to grant of performance-based restricted stock units under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Amended and Restated 2006 Stock Incentive Plan. Units earned based on the Company's rTSR performance during a three-year performance period that vested on the last day of the three-year award cycle. Excludes shares required to be withheld for tax liabilities. F2 · balance_after: Includes 757.27 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 5, 2024 01:46 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 337 | $25.58 | $8,620.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010551 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,871.2708 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 757.27 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 23:36 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 421 | $25.04 | $10,541.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010504 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,466.2708 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 757.27 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 23:36 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 378 | $25.04 | $9,465.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010504 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,887.2708 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 22:34 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 562 | $20.89 | $11,740.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-008292 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,504.2547 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 755.25 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 00:55 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,800 | $15.09 | $42,252.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002253 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,208.3664 F1 · balance_after: Includes 747.37 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 00:10 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 212 | $13.70 | $2,904.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010817 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,008.3664 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 747.37 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 01:53 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 226 | $13.29 | $3,003.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010694 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,523.3664 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 747.37 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 23:28 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 282 | $13.28 | $3,744.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010628 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,007.3664 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 747.37 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 02:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,334 | $0.00 Strike: $13.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010545 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,334 shares Expires 2033-11-28 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest in three (3) equal, annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 02:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 2,496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010545 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,158 F3 · shares: Acquisition is pursuant to grant of restricted stock units under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Second Amended and Restated 2006 Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse. The lapse occurs in three (3) equal, annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 02:30 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010545 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,362.3664 F1 · shares: Acquisition is pursuant to grant of performance-based restricted stock units under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Amended and Restated 2006 Stock Incentive Plan. Units earned based on the Company's rTSR performance during a three-year performance period that vested on the last day of the three-year award cycle. Excludes shares required to be withheld for tax liabilities. F2 · balance_after: Includes 747.37 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2023 Filed Aug 28, 2023 22:45 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 3,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-008521 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,662 F1 · shares: Acquisition is pursuant to grant of restricted stock units under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Second Amended and Restated 2006 Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse. The lapse occurs in two (2) equal, annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 00:09 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 212 | $11.75 | $2,491.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012349 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,236.0321 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 734.03 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 3, 2022 00:26 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 226 | $11.66 | $2,635.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012217 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,751.0321 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 734.03 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 02:12 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,588 | $0.00 Strike: $11.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012091 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,588 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,588 shares Expires 2032-11-29 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest in three (3) equal, annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 02:12 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 2,781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012091 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,401 F1 · shares: Acquisition is pursuant to grant of restricted stock units under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Second Amended and Restated 2006 Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse. The lapse occurs in three (3) equal, annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2021 Filed Dec 7, 2021 00:51 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 196 | $13.93 | $2,730.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-014537 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,036.9514 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the tax liability on the lapse of the restrictions on restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 535.95 shares acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 3, 2021 01:35 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,853 | $0.00 Strike: $13.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-014418 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,853 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,853 shares Expires 2031-11-30 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest in three (3) equal, annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 3, 2021 01:35 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit | 2,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-014418 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,317 F1 · shares: Acquisition is pursuant to grant of restricted stock units under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Second Amended and Restated 2006 Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Mueller Water Products, Inc. Common Stock when the restrictions lapse. The lapse occurs in three (3) equal, annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 23:55 UTC | Mueller Water Products, Inc. MWA · Entity 2326 | SaleCommon Stock | 548.7805 | $15.42 | $8,459.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013452 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · VP and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.41 to $15.42, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mueller Water Products, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: The 548.7805 shares sold were acquired under the Mueller Water Products, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan on July 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 26, 2019 18:06 UTC | ModivCare Inc PRSC · Entity 76927 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,798 | $0.00 Strike: $58.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050908 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,798 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,798 shares Expires 2024-09-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option will become fully exercisable, as follows: (1) 1,933 options will become vested on March 15, 2021, (2) 1,933 options will become vested on March 15, 2022 and (3) 1,932 options will become vested on March 15, 2023, in each case, subject to Ms. Smith's continued employment. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 26, 2019 18:06 UTC | ModivCare Inc PRSC · Entity 76927 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,816 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050908 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Suzanne G · CIK 0001770203 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,816 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.