Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIKE, Inc.NKE · Entity 2537 | Director | September 08, 2026 | September 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NIKE, Inc.
Report date September 08, 2026 · Filed September 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,636 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-08 · Grant · Acquired 5,047 · Balance 18,636 F1: Restricted shares granted on 09/08/2026 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted shares granted on 09/08/2026 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 08, 2026 Filed Sep 10, 2026 21:21 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 5,047 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320187-26-000149 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,636 F1 · kind: Restricted shares granted on 09/08/2026 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 11, 2025 20:49 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 2,619 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320187-25-000074 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,589 F1 · kind: Restricted shares granted on 09/09/2025 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 20:32 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 2,437 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023794 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,970 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted on 09/10/2024 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 20:34 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 1,981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-024186 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,533 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted on 09/12/2023 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 13, 2022 20:22 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 1,804 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-022383 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,552 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted on 09/09/2022 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2021 Filed Oct 8, 2021 20:19 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 1,206 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-026860 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,748 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted on 10/06/2021 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the last day of the 12th full calendar month following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2020 Filed Sep 18, 2020 21:17 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 1,624 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-025464 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,542 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted on 09/17/2020 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of shareholders, or the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:44 UTC | NIKE, Inc. NKE · Entity 2537 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 1,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-032863 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duckett Thasunda · CIK 0001793938 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,918 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted on 11/14/2019 under the NIKE, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan. The restrictions lapse with respect to 100% of the shares on the first anniversary of the date of grant; and upon any termination of service, any shares as to which the restrictions have not expired shall be forfeited to NIKE for cancellation and become authorized but unissued shares. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.