Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LB PHARMACEUTICALS INCLBRX · Entity 4678 | Chief Medical Officer | September 10, 2025 | September 12, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LB PHARMACEUTICALS INC
Report date September 10, 2025 · Filed September 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $41.84 · Expires 2033-08-24 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-09-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 26,893 · Balance 0 F2: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F1: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on August 25, 2024 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.00 · Expires 2033-08-24 | Direct | 26,893 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 26,893 · Balance 26,893 F2: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F1: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on August 25, 2024 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $41.84 · Expires 2034-06-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-10 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-09-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,275 · Balance 0 F2: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F3: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on June 28, 2025 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.00 · Expires 2034-06-26 | Direct | 6,275 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-10 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 6,275 · Balance 6,275 F2: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F3: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on June 28, 2025 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.00 · Expires 2035-09-09 | Direct | 155,812 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-10 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 155,812 · Balance 155,812 F4: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award shall vest on September 10, 2026 and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on August 25, 2024 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.
F2: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect.
F3: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on June 28, 2025 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.
F4: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award shall vest on September 10, 2026 and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 22:25 UTC | LB PHARMACEUTICALS INC LBRX · Entity 4678 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 155,812 | $0.00 Strike: $15.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-024444 · form4-09122025_060905.xml · derivative · entry 5 Eramo Anna · CIK 0002030921 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,812 Underlying: Common Stock · 155,812 shares Expires 2035-09-09 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award shall vest on September 10, 2026 and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 22:25 UTC | LB PHARMACEUTICALS INC LBRX · Entity 4678 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,275 | Not disclosed Strike: $15.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-024444 · form4-09122025_060905.xml · derivative · entry 4 Eramo Anna · CIK 0002030921 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,275 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,275 shares Expires 2034-06-26 F2 · price: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on June 28, 2025 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 22:25 UTC | LB PHARMACEUTICALS INC LBRX · Entity 4678 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,275 | Not disclosed Strike: $41.84 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-024444 · form4-09122025_060905.xml · derivative · entry 3 Eramo Anna · CIK 0002030921 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,275 shares Expires 2034-06-26 F2 · price: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on June 28, 2025 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 22:25 UTC | LB PHARMACEUTICALS INC LBRX · Entity 4678 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 26,893 | Not disclosed Strike: $15.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-024444 · form4-09122025_060905.xml · derivative · entry 2 Eramo Anna · CIK 0002030921 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,893 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,893 shares Expires 2033-08-24 F2 · price: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on August 25, 2024 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 22:25 UTC | LB PHARMACEUTICALS INC LBRX · Entity 4678 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 26,893 | Not disclosed Strike: $41.84 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-024444 · form4-09122025_060905.xml · derivative · entry 1 Eramo Anna · CIK 0002030921 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,893 shares Expires 2033-08-24 F2 · price: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing, effective on September 10, 2025, which reduced the per share exercise price of each repriced option to $15, representing the initial public offering price of the Issuer's common stock (the "Option Repricing"). Except as modified by the Option Repricing, all other terms and conditions of the repriced options, including, without limitation, any provisions with respect to vesting, remain in full force and effect. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award vested on August 25, 2024 and the remaining shares subject to the option vested or shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.