Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Firy Inc.SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Director | January 01, 2023 | January 04, 2023 |
| Grindr Inc.GRND · Entity 1043 | Chief Financial Officer | September 29, 2025 | October 01, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Firy Inc.
Report date January 01, 2023 · Filed January 04, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,859 |
Reported balance
After 2023-01-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-01-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 25,236 · Balance 47,859 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-01-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-01-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 25,236 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. F2: The restricted stock units will vest 100% on January 1, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock.
F2: The restricted stock units will vest 100% on January 1, 2023.
Grindr Inc.
Report date September 29, 2025 · Filed October 01, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 638,426 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-09-29 · Tax withholding · Disposed 49,621 · Balance 638,426 F1: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of 49,621 shares of common stock that vested on September 26, 2025 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of 49,621 shares of common stock that vested on September 26, 2025 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 29, 2025 Filed Oct 1, 2025 16:30 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 49,621 | $15.72 | $780,042.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836515-25-000004 · form4-10012025_041001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 638,426 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of 49,621 shares of common stock that vested on September 26, 2025 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2025 Filed Aug 13, 2025 16:27 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,547 | $17.02 | $519,909.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-021646 · form4-08132025_080801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 688,047 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, adopted March 17, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.86 to $17.31 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2025 Filed Aug 13, 2025 16:27 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,018 | $16.60 | $216,098.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-021646 · form4-08132025_080801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 718,594 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, adopted March 17, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.86 to $16.85 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2025 Filed Jun 25, 2025 16:22 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,982 | $22.18 | $465,380.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-018186 · form4-06252025_080600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 731,612 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, adopted March 17, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.84 to $22.81, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 16:30 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | SaleCommon Stock | 56,611 | $23.47 | $1,328,660.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-017680 · form4-06182025_040604.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 752,594 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, adopted March 17, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.04 to $23.67, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 16:19 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 46,170 | $23.99 | $1,107,618.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-013427 · form4-05162025_080552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809,205 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of 46,170 shares of common stock that vested on May 12, 2025 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 16:30 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | GrantCommon Stock | 90,439 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012877 · form4-05142025_040501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 855,375 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on May 12, 2025, and which RSUs fully vested on May 12, 2025. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 18:00 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 21,883 | $15.14 | $331,308.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-008629 · form4-03192025_060309.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 764,936 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of 21,883 shares of common stock that vested on March 7, 2025 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 16:56 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-008120 · form4-03142025_080309.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 786,819 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 7, 2025, and which RSUs fully vested on March 7, 2025. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 18:07 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 42,861 | $18.24 | $781,784.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-007289 · form4-03062025_110332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 743,954 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 42,861 shares of common stock that vested on February 26, 2025 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 16:34 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | GrantCommon Stock | 99,472 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-006018 · form4-02282025_090233.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 786,815 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on February 26, 2025, and which RSUs fully vested on February 26, 2025. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 17:40 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 34,783 | $15.09 | $524,875.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-028176 · form4-12032024_101217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 687,343 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 34,783 shares of common stock that vested on December 1, 2024 pursuant to the restricted stock units ("RSUs") but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 17:50 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | SaleCommon Stock | 60,776 | $14.29 | $868,489.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-026981 · form4-11152024_101119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 722,126 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, adopted August 13, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.13 to $14.58, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 16:30 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 69,717 | $13.36 | $931,419.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-026150 · form4-11052024_041108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 782,902 F2 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 69,717 shares of Common Stock that vested on November 1, 2024 pursuant to the RSUs but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 16:30 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | GrantCommon Stock | 136,566 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-026150 · form4-11052024_041108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 852,619 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on November 1, 2024, and which RSUs fully vested on November 1, 2024. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2024 Filed Sep 30, 2024 16:30 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 49,621 | $12.16 | $603,391.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-024091 · form4-09302024_040902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 716,053 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 49,621 shares of the Issuer's common stock that vested on September 26, 2024 pursuant to the RSUs granted on November 18, 2022 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 13, 2023 16:41 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 24,563 | $7.19 | $176,607.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058493 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 764,718 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 24,563 shares of the Issuer's common stock that vested on December 1, 2023 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 29, 2023 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 16:15 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | GrantCommon Stock | 340,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-057065 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,281 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock upon settlement. 1/5 of the RSUs shall vest and settle into Common Stock on December 1, 2023, and 1/5 of the RSUs shall vest and settle into Common Stock every yearly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan) through each such date. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2023 Filed Oct 4, 2023 16:05 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 37,386 | $5.71 | $213,474.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-051889 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 448,614 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 37,386 shares of the Issuer's common stock that vested on September 26, 2023 pursuant to restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 18, 2022 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2023 Filed Apr 18, 2024 18:34 UTC Amendment | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 36,430 | $5.86 | $213,479.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-011147 · form4a-04182024_100451.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 449,570 F1 · security: The Reporting Person is filing this amendment to the Form 4 filed on October 4, 2023, to correct (1) the reported number of securities withheld by the Issuer in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the restricted stock units ("RSUs"), and (2) the price per share used to calculate such withholding, which were incorrectly reported due to a clerical error. As a result of this clerical error, all Section 16 reports filed by the Reporting Person after October 4, 2023 understated the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person by 956 shares. All such subsequent reports are hereby updated by this amendment. F2 · kind: The Reporting Person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 36,430 shares of the Issuer's common stock that vested on September 26, 2023 pursuant to the RSUs granted on November 18, 2022 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the RSUs. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person is filing this amendment to the Form 4 filed on October 4, 2023, to correct (1) the reported number of securities withheld by the Issuer in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon settlement of the restricted stock units ("RSUs"), and (2) the price per share used to calculate such withholding, which were incorrectly reported due to a clerical error. As a result of this clerical error, all Section 16 reports filed by the Reporting Person after October 4, 2023 understated the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person by 956 shares. All such subsequent reports are hereby updated by this amendment. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 17:48 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 25,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-000279 · wf-form4_167287250201073.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A common stock · 25,236 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest 100% on January 1, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest 100% on January 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 17:48 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionClass A common stock | 25,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-000279 · wf-form4_167287250201073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,859 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 17:38 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836515-22-000002 · wf-form4_167157590029990.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,161 Underlying: Class A common stock · 6,080 shares Expires 2022-12-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock grant vests in four equal installments beginning on December 16, 2021 and each year thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock grant vests in four equal installments beginning on December 16, 2021 and each year thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 17:38 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | GrantClass A common stock | 6,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836515-22-000002 · wf-form4_167157590029990.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,623 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 18:56 UTC | Grindr Inc. GRND · Entity 1043 | GrantCommon Stock | 486,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-058498 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 486,000 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock upon settlement. 1/5 of the RSUs shall vest and settle into Common Stock on September 26, 2023, and 1/5 of the RSUs shall vest and settle into Common Stock every yearly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan) and good standing with the Issuer through each such date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 16:21 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 25,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-000187 · wf-form4_164133127115698.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,236 Underlying: Class A common stock · 25,236 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest 100% on January 1, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest 100% on January 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 17:35 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-025429 · wf-form4_164003970386390.xml · derivative · entry 4 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,241 Underlying: Class A common stock · 6,080 shares Expires 2021-12-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vests in four equal installments beginning on December 16, 2021 and each year thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vests in four equal installments beginning on December 16, 2021 and each year thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 17:35 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,463 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-025429 · wf-form4_164003970386390.xml · derivative · entry 3 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A common stock · 10,463 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vested 100% on December 16, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vested 100% on December 16, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 17:35 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | GrantClass A common stock | 6,080 | $8.12 | $49,369.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-025429 · wf-form4_164003970386390.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,543 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 17:35 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | GrantClass A common stock | 10,463 | $8.12 | $84,959.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-025429 · wf-form4_164003970386390.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mehta-Krantz Vandana · CIK 0001836515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,463 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.