Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BNB Standard CorpBNC · Entity 6684 | Director · President | October 06, 2025 | October 07, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BNB Standard Corp
Report date October 06, 2025 · Filed October 07, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,025 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-06 · Purchase · Acquired 5,848 · Balance 15,025 F1: Represents the weighted average price of the shares purchased on the open market. The prices of the shares purchased pursuant to the transaction ranged from $8.52 to $8.70 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 223,125 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-10-06 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 223,125 F2: The Restricted Stock Units will vest on the next business day after the approval of the Plan by the shareholders of the Company pursuant to state and federal law. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the weighted average price of the shares purchased on the open market. The prices of the shares purchased pursuant to the transaction ranged from $8.52 to $8.70 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.
F2: The Restricted Stock Units will vest on the next business day after the approval of the Plan by the shareholders of the Company pursuant to state and federal law.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 06, 2025 Filed Oct 7, 2025 11:00 UTC | BNB Standard Corp BNC · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,848 | $8.55 | $49,998.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-017199 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,025 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares purchased on the open market. The prices of the shares purchased pursuant to the transaction ranged from $8.52 to $8.70 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 20:30 UTC | BNB Standard Corp BNC · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,230 | $7.86 | $9,667.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-016862 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,177 Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2025 Filed Jul 30, 2025 01:38 UTC | BNB Standard Corp VAPE · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock - RSU · Derivative | 223,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-021462 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,125 Underlying: Common Stock · 223,125 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · deemedExecutionDate: The Restricted Stock Units will vest on the next business day after the approval of the Plan by the shareholders of the Company pursuant to state and federal law. F1 · shares: Represents the grant of 223,125 restricted stock units issued under the Company's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan ("the Plan") as an equity retention award. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units will vest on the next business day after the approval of the Plan by the shareholders of the Company pursuant to state and federal law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units will vest on the next business day after the approval of the Plan by the shareholders of the Company pursuant to state and federal law. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the grant of 223,125 restricted stock units issued under the Company's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan ("the Plan") as an equity retention award. F1 · balance_after: Represents the grant of 223,125 restricted stock units issued under the Company's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan ("the Plan") as an equity retention award. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 364 | $7.85 | $2,857.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,947 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 299 | $7.75 | $2,317.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,583 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $7.55 | $2,265.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,284 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 750 | $7.61 | $5,707.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,984 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $7.60 | $3,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,234 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 900 | $7.61 | $6,849.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,734 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $7.70 | $3,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049636 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,834 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 750 | $7.80 | $5,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049636 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,334 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 537 | $7.71 | $4,140.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049636 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,584 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 11, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 463 | $7.70 | $3,565.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049636 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,047 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150 | $7.60 | $1,140.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,584 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $7.65 | $3,825.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,434 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $7.65 | $3,827.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,934 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Dec 9, 2024 21:09 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 3,054 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.75 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049266 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,054 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,054 shares Expires 2033-03-31 F1 · security: Represents the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 3,054 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $10.75 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the grant date, as an incentive compensation award for 2022. The options vested immediately and expire on 03/31/2033. F1 · shares: Represents the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 3,054 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $10.75 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the grant date, as an incentive compensation award for 2022. The options vested immediately and expire on 03/31/2033. F1 · price: Represents the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 3,054 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $10.75 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the grant date, as an incentive compensation award for 2022. The options vested immediately and expire on 03/31/2033. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2022 Filed Jun 15, 2022 13:56 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,090 | $1.10 | $9,999.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-016805 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,208 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 21:59 UTC | BNB Standard Corp CEAD · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 9,230 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-009060 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,230 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,230 shares Expires 2032-04-01 F1 · security: Represents the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 9,230 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $2.51 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the grant date, as an incentive compensation award for 2021. The options vested immediately and expire on 04/01/2023. F1 · shares: Represents the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 9,230 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $2.51 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the grant date, as an incentive compensation award for 2021. The options vested immediately and expire on 04/01/2023. F1 · price: Represents the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 9,230 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $2.51 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the grant date, as an incentive compensation award for 2021. The options vested immediately and expire on 04/01/2023. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2021 Filed Nov 29, 2021 21:06 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 6,790,340 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.05 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-030008 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,790,340 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,790,340 shares Expires 2031-11-24 F1 · security: Represents the grant of stock options to purchase 6,790,340 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $0.049 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the signing of the employment agreement. The options vest at the rate of one third the total amount, on November 24, in each of the years 2021, 2022 and 2023. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. F1 · shares: Represents the grant of stock options to purchase 6,790,340 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $0.049 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the signing of the employment agreement. The options vest at the rate of one third the total amount, on November 24, in each of the years 2021, 2022 and 2023. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. F1 · price: Represents the grant of stock options to purchase 6,790,340 shares of common stock, under the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, at an exercise price of $0.049 per share, the price of a share of common stock on the day immediately prior to the signing of the employment agreement. The options vest at the rate of one third the total amount, on November 24, in each of the years 2021, 2022 and 2023. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2021 Filed Nov 29, 2021 21:06 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,020,408 | $0.05 | $49,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-030008 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,217,776 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 20:36 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantNonqualified Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 268,700 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.13 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-005892 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,700 Underlying: Common Shares · 268,700 shares Expires 2031-02-16 F1 · security: Effective February 16, 2021, the Reporting party was granted nonqualified stock options to acquire 268,700 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $.13 per share as an incentive compensation award for 2020. The options vested immediately and expire on 02/16/2031. F1 · price: Effective February 16, 2021, the Reporting party was granted nonqualified stock options to acquire 268,700 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $.13 per share as an incentive compensation award for 2020. The options vested immediately and expire on 02/16/2031. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.07 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-000121 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000,000 shares Expires 2030-01-02 F1 · security: On January 2, 2020, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 1,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.07, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on December 31, 2019, which vested and became exercisable in full immediately upon grant. These options were granted as a 2019 bonus equity award. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. F1 · price: On January 2, 2020, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 1,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.07, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on December 31, 2019, which vested and became exercisable in full immediately upon grant. These options were granted as a 2019 bonus equity award. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2018 Filed Nov 29, 2018 00:00 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 2,000,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.09 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016828 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000,000 shares Expires 2028-11-28 F4 · security: On November 28, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.089, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on November 27, 2018, which vest and become exercisable on December 31, 2020 if the Reporting Person continues to be employed by the Issuer on that date. These options were granted in connection with the Reporting Person's appointment as the Company's CEO and President. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. F4 · price: On November 28, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.089, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on November 27, 2018, which vest and become exercisable on December 31, 2020 if the Reporting Person continues to be employed by the Issuer on that date. These options were granted in connection with the Reporting Person's appointment as the Company's CEO and President. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2018 Filed Nov 29, 2018 00:00 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 2,000,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.09 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016828 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000,000 shares Expires 2028-11-28 F3 · security: On November 28, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.089, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on November 27, 2018, which vest and become exercisable on December 31, 2019 if the Reporting Person continues to be employed by the Issuer on that date. These options were granted in connection with the Reporting Person's appointment as the Company's CEO and President. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. F3 · price: On November 28, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.089, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on November 27, 2018, which vest and become exercisable on December 31, 2019 if the Reporting Person continues to be employed by the Issuer on that date. These options were granted in connection with the Reporting Person's appointment as the Company's CEO and President. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2018 Filed Nov 29, 2018 00:00 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.09 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016828 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000,000 shares Expires 2028-11-28 F2 · security: On November 28, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 1,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.089, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on November 27, 2018, which were vested and exercisable on the date of grant. These options were granted in connection with the Reporting Person's appointment as the Company's CEO and President. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. F2 · price: On November 28, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 1,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.089, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on November 27, 2018, which were vested and exercisable on the date of grant. These options were granted in connection with the Reporting Person's appointment as the Company's CEO and President. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2018 Filed Nov 29, 2018 00:00 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | OtherRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 197,368 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016828 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 McDonald Anthony K · CIK 0001454332 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 197,368 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: On September 12, 2018, in connection with the reporting person's appointment to the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board"), the Board granted the reporting person 197,368 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are scheduled to vest on September 12, 2019, subject to his continued service through the vesting date. The closing price of the Issuer's common stock as the grant date was $0.152. The grant of the RSUs was a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. In connection with the grant of non-qualified stock options disclosed in Table II above, the Reporting Person agreed with the Board to surrender the RSU's to the Issuer,for cancellation as of November 28, 2018. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On September 12, 2018, in connection with the reporting person's appointment to the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board"), the Board granted the reporting person 197,368 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are scheduled to vest on September 12, 2019, subject to his continued service through the vesting date. The closing price of the Issuer's common stock as the grant date was $0.152. The grant of the RSUs was a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. In connection with the grant of non-qualified stock options disclosed in Table II above, the Reporting Person agreed with the Board to surrender the RSU's to the Issuer,for cancellation as of November 28, 2018. F1 · price: On September 12, 2018, in connection with the reporting person's appointment to the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board"), the Board granted the reporting person 197,368 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are scheduled to vest on September 12, 2019, subject to his continued service through the vesting date. The closing price of the Issuer's common stock as the grant date was $0.152. The grant of the RSUs was a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. In connection with the grant of non-qualified stock options disclosed in Table II above, the Reporting Person agreed with the Board to surrender the RSU's to the Issuer,for cancellation as of November 28, 2018. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On September 12, 2018, in connection with the reporting person's appointment to the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board"), the Board granted the reporting person 197,368 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are scheduled to vest on September 12, 2019, subject to his continued service through the vesting date. The closing price of the Issuer's common stock as the grant date was $0.152. The grant of the RSUs was a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. In connection with the grant of non-qualified stock options disclosed in Table II above, the Reporting Person agreed with the Board to surrender the RSU's to the Issuer,for cancellation as of November 28, 2018. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On September 12, 2018, in connection with the reporting person's appointment to the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board"), the Board granted the reporting person 197,368 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are scheduled to vest on September 12, 2019, subject to his continued service through the vesting date. The closing price of the Issuer's common stock as the grant date was $0.152. The grant of the RSUs was a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. In connection with the grant of non-qualified stock options disclosed in Table II above, the Reporting Person agreed with the Board to surrender the RSU's to the Issuer,for cancellation as of November 28, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.