Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CENTENE CORPCNC · Entity 3133 | Director | May 14, 2024 | May 16, 2024 |
| KORN FERRYKFY · Entity 4000 | Director | September 24, 2026 | September 25, 2026 |
| NACCO INDUSTRIES INCNC · Entity 5896 | Director | July 01, 2025 | July 02, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CENTENE CORP
Report date May 14, 2024 · Filed May 16, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,371 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 2,916 · Balance 14,371 F1: This award includes 2,916 shares of restricted stock units which will vest in full on the earlier of May 14, 2025, and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This award includes 2,916 shares of restricted stock units which will vest in full on the earlier of May 14, 2025, and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders.
KORN FERRY
Report date September 24, 2026 · Filed September 25, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,320 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-24 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-24 · Grant · Acquired 2,780 · Balance 25,320 F1: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 24, 2026. F2: Granted as compensation for services. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 24, 2026.
F2: Granted as compensation for services.
NACCO INDUSTRIES INC
Report date July 01, 2025 · Filed July 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,940 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 482 · Balance 18,940 F1: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2: N/A |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan.
F2: N/A
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 24, 2026 Filed Sep 25, 2026 21:29 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-403004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,320 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 24, 2026. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2025 Filed Oct 14, 2025 23:42 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,000 | $69.44 | $138,889.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-239323 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,540 Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2025 Filed Sep 19, 2025 20:52 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-209199 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,540 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 18, 2025. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 16:17 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 482 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-018489 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,940 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 17:45 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 868 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-011062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,458 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 19:52 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 928 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000708 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,590 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:13 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 974 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025107 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,662 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2024 Filed Sep 27, 2024 21:00 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-110072 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,820 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 25, 2024. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 18:18 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019778 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,688 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 22:15 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,916 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-24-000123 · wk-form4_1715897711.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,371 F1 · shares: This award includes 2,916 shares of restricted stock units which will vest in full on the earlier of May 14, 2025, and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 17:13 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 814 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012113 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,786 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:31 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $54.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-24-000030 · wk-form4_1708039885.xml · derivative · entry 3 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-11-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:31 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $77.41 | $774,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-24-000030 · wk-form4_1708039885.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,455 F1 · price: The weighted average price for this transaction is reported within the form. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $77.41 to $77.47. Full information regarding the number of shares at each price is available upon request. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 2,947 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:31 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $54.65 | $546,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-24-000030 · wk-form4_1708039885.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,455 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 17:53 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 781 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000733 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,972 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 19:37 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 810 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-025121 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,191 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2023 Filed Sep 23, 2023 00:46 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-019459 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,270 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 21, 2023. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 19:14 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 806 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-019941 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,381 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 22:23 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,947 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-23-000142 · wf-form4_168393019947102.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,455 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 2,947 shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on the earlier of May 10, 2024 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 22:04 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,400 | $66.59 | $93,226.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-23-000122 · wf-form4_168271945322367.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,508 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on June 13, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 19:16 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 732 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012125 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,575 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 21:08 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 588 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000458 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,843 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:58 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 635 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-023527 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,255 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2022 Filed Sep 23, 2022 22:49 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-031946 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,380 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 22, 2022. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 21:27 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $92.77 | $111,324.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-22-000300 · wf-form4_165938923558888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,908 F1 · shares: This sale is pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan that was established on June 13, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes 2,323 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 16:43 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 579 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-018649 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,620 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 01:15 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-22-000204 · wf-form4_165119483487449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,108 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 2,323 shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on the earlier of April 26, 2023 and the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 1, 2022 21:49 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 841 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-010946 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,041 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:07 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 808 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-000425 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,200 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 1, 2021 19:35 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,014 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-026229 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,392 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2021 Filed Oct 2, 2021 00:14 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-038720 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,530 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 29, 2021. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 20:07 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,056 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-021020 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,378 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 00:33 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $66.00 | $217,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000113 · wf-form4_161965639659863.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,785 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 21:56 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,079 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-013239 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,322 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2021 21:12 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,047 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-000187 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,243 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 19:59 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,153 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-026227 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,196 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2020 Filed Sep 25, 2020 21:00 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-026339 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,480 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of September 23, 2020. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 20:19 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 934 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-020657 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,043 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 00:13 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $60.68 | $200,244.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000141 · wf-form4_158829200880123.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,485 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 21:59 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 603 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-012855 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,109 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 20:04 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 452 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-000510 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 506 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 23:15 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $54.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000143 · wf-form4_157420528693722.xml · derivative · entry 2 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-11-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three equal annual installments on the anniversary of the grant beginning on November 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2019 Filed Oct 23, 2019 21:10 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,185 | $45.77 | $100,007.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000117 · wf-form4_157186499827881.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,185 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 2,185 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2019 Filed Oct 7, 2019 21:00 UTC | KORN FERRY KFY · Entity 4000 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025184 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,200 F1 · security: The restricted stock units vest in full on the day before the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders that follows the grant date of October 3, 2019. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 15:45 UTC | NACCO INDUSTRIES INC NC · Entity 5896 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 54 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-029577 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Lori Jean · CIK 0001788644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54 F1 · kind: Shares of Class A Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person as "Required Shares" under the company's Non-Employee Directors' Equity Compensation Plan. F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.