Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waterstone Financial, Inc.WSBF · Entity 5713 | Director | October 27, 2025 | October 28, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Waterstone Financial, Inc.
Report date October 27, 2025 · Filed October 28, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-27 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-27 · Sale · Disposed 1,541 · Balance 0 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.15 to $15.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-27 transaction · row 2
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-10-27 · Sale · Disposed 79,872 · Balance 0 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.15 to $15.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.15 to $15.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:52 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $20.96 | $2,096.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005907 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,872 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:52 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $20.94 | $14,658.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005907 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,972 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $12.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 31 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2025-03-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 301 | $20.93 | $6,299.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 29 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,672 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 202 | $20.92 | $4,225.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 28 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,973 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 143 | $20.92 | $2,990.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 27 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,175 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 210 | $20.91 | $4,391.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 26 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,318 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 42 | $20.91 | $878.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,528 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,861 | $20.90 | $38,894.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,570 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 357 | $20.89 | $7,457.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,431 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 900 | $20.88 | $18,792.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,788 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $20.87 | $4,173.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,988 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,379 | $20.86 | $28,765.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,188 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 21 | $20.86 | $437.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,567 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $20.85 | $2,085.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,588 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $20.85 | $2,084.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,688 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $20.85 | $8,338.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,788 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $20.84 | $6,252.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,188 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 137 | $20.84 | $2,854.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,488 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 302 | $20.83 | $6,290.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,625 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 574 | $20.82 | $11,950.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,927 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $20.81 | $24,972.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,501 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 422 | $20.80 | $8,777.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,701 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 21 | $20.80 | $436.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,123 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 307 | $20.79 | $6,382.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,144 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $20.78 | $4,156.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,451 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 821 | $20.77 | $17,052.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,651 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $20.74 | $2,074.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,472 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $20.73 | $2,073.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,572 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $20.63 | $14,441.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,672 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 14:43 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,500 | $12.75 | $159,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005905 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,372 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $12.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 31 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2025-03-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 37 | $19.53 | $722.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 29 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,029 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,660 | $19.52 | $51,923.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 28 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,066 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 509 | $19.52 | $9,933.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 27 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,726 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,721 | $19.51 | $72,596.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 26 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,235 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $19.51 | $3,901.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,956 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,036 | $19.50 | $98,202.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,156 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 298 | $19.50 | $5,809.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,192 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,297 | $19.49 | $83,748.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,490 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $19.49 | $3,897.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,787 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,362 | $19.48 | $46,011.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,987 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $19.47 | $68,145.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,349 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $19.47 | $3,893.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,849 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,121 | $19.46 | $21,814.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,049 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 4 | $19.46 | $77.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,170 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 808 | $19.45 | $15,715.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,174 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $19.45 | $1,944.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,982 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,975 | $19.45 | $57,848.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,082 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 14:48 UTC | Waterstone Financial, Inc. WSBF · Entity 5713 | SaleCommon Stock | 318 | $19.44 | $6,181.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Hansen Michael L · CIK 0001336616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,057 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.