Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lucid Diagnostics Inc.LUCD · Entity 6375 | 10% owner | February 15, 2024 | February 20, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lucid Diagnostics Inc.
Report date February 15, 2024 · Filed February 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,302,444 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-02-15 · Other · Disposed 3,331,747 · Balance 31,302,444 F1: Distribution by the Reporting Person as a pro rata dividend to the owners of common and preferred stock of the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Distribution by the Reporting Person as a pro rata dividend to the owners of common and preferred stock of the Reporting Person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:49 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 3,331,747 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003693 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,302,444 F1 · kind: Distribution by the Reporting Person as a pro rata dividend to the owners of common and preferred stock of the Reporting Person. F1 · price: Distribution by the Reporting Person as a pro rata dividend to the owners of common and preferred stock of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 22:29 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 3,331,771 | $1.40 | $4,675,474.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-001613 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,634,191 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:08 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,479,326 | $1.84 | $2,719,444.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023250 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,483,475 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:08 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 331,210 | $1.66 | $550,007.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023250 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,004,149 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:08 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 221,952 | $2.48 | $549,997.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023250 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,672,939 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:08 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 197,656 | $2.78 | $549,997.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023250 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,450,987 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:08 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon stock | 1,145,086 | $1.84 | $2,105,011.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023250 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,253,331 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2023 22:09 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,479,326 | $1.84 | $2,719,444.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009156 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,302,420 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4 Amendment is being filed for the sole purpose of correcting the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transactions in Column 5 of Table I. In every other regard, this Form 4/A is identical to the Form 4 filed on December 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2023 22:09 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 331,210 | $1.66 | $550,007.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009156 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,823,094 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4 Amendment is being filed for the sole purpose of correcting the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transactions in Column 5 of Table I. In every other regard, this Form 4/A is identical to the Form 4 filed on December 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2023 22:09 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 221,952 | $2.48 | $549,997.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009156 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,491,884 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4 Amendment is being filed for the sole purpose of correcting the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transactions in Column 5 of Table I. In every other regard, this Form 4/A is identical to the Form 4 filed on December 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2023 22:09 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon Stock | 197,656 | $2.78 | $549,997.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009156 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,269,932 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4 Amendment is being filed for the sole purpose of correcting the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transactions in Column 5 of Table I. In every other regard, this Form 4/A is identical to the Form 4 filed on December 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2023 22:09 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | OtherCommon stock | 1,145,086 | $1.84 | $2,105,011.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009156 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,072,276 F1 · kind: Issuance of common stock by the Issuer to the Reporting Person in satisfaction of a commercial agreement. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4 Amendment is being filed for the sole purpose of correcting the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transactions in Column 5 of Table I. In every other regard, this Form 4/A is identical to the Form 4 filed on December 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2021 Filed Oct 20, 2021 21:04 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon stock | 571,428 | $14.00 | $7,999,992.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-009743 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PAVmed Inc. · CIK 0001624326 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,927,190 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.