Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Austerlitz Acquisition Corp IAUS · Entity 139391 | Director | February 25, 2021 | February 25, 2021 |
| Austerlitz Acquisition Corp IIASZ · Entity 139715 | Director | February 25, 2021 | February 25, 2021 |
| CONDOR HOSPITALITY TRUST, INC.CDOR · Entity 132046 | Director | October 02, 2017 | October 04, 2017 |
| Cannae Holdings, Inc.CNNE · Entity 5258 | Director | November 12, 2025 | November 14, 2025 |
| Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc.HPP · Entity 4712 | Director | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 |
| System1, Inc.TREB · Entity 7602 | Director | January 11, 2021 | January 14, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Austerlitz Acquisition Corp I
Report date February 25, 2021 · Filed February 25, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-02-25 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person owns 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Ordinary Shares"), and 25,000 Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class C Ordinary Shares") each of which is convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333- 252932). The Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date. The Class C Ordinary Shares will be returned to the Issuer for cancellation in the event that they have not converted into Class A Ordinary Shares nine years after our initial business combination. |
| Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-02-25 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person owns 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Ordinary Shares"), and 25,000 Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class C Ordinary Shares") each of which is convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333- 252932). The Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date. The Class C Ordinary Shares will be returned to the Issuer for cancellation in the event that they have not converted into Class A Ordinary Shares nine years after our initial business combination. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person owns 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Ordinary Shares"), and 25,000 Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class C Ordinary Shares") each of which is convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333- 252932). The Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date. The Class C Ordinary Shares will be returned to the Issuer for cancellation in the event that they have not converted into Class A Ordinary Shares nine years after our initial business combination.
Austerlitz Acquisition Corp II
Report date February 25, 2021 · Filed February 25, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-02-25 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person owns 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Ordinary Shares"), and 25,000 Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class C Ordinary Shares") each of which is convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-252933). The Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date. The Class C Ordinary Shares will be returned to the Issuer for cancellation in the event that they have not converted into Class A Ordinary Shares nine years after our initial business combination. |
| Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-02-25 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person owns 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Ordinary Shares"), and 25,000 Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class C Ordinary Shares") each of which is convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-252933). The Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date. The Class C Ordinary Shares will be returned to the Issuer for cancellation in the event that they have not converted into Class A Ordinary Shares nine years after our initial business combination. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person owns 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Ordinary Shares"), and 25,000 Class C Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class C Ordinary Shares") each of which is convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-252933). The Class B Ordinary Shares have no expiration date. The Class C Ordinary Shares will be returned to the Issuer for cancellation in the event that they have not converted into Class A Ordinary Shares nine years after our initial business combination.
CONDOR HOSPITALITY TRUST, INC.
Report date October 02, 2017 · Filed October 04, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,500 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-10-02 · Grant · Acquired 840 · Balance 6,500 F1: Shares awarded under Company 2016 Stock Plan for Board service. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares awarded under Company 2016 Stock Plan for Board service.
Cannae Holdings, Inc.
Report date November 12, 2025 · Filed November 14, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,818 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-12 · Grant · Acquired 7,818 · Balance 28,818 F1: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 12, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 12, 2026.
Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc.
Report date May 20, 2025 · Filed May 22, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 154,127 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 45,226 · Balance 154,127 F1: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.
System1, Inc.
Report date January 11, 2021 · Filed January 14, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,900 |
Reported balance
After 2021-01-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-01-11 · Purchase · Acquired 6,900 · Balance 6,900 F1: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). |
| WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-01-13 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-01-13 · Purchase · Acquired 18,100 · Balance 25,000 F1: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824).
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Foley Trasimene Acquisition II
Report date March 30, 2021 · Filed March 30, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-03-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 19,555 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-03-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,445 · Balance 19,555 F1: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F2: Forfeited to the Issuer for no consideration prior to the closing of the Merger. |
| Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-03-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 19,555 · Balance 0 F1: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F3: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Paysafe Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 7, 2020, between the Issuer, Paysafe Limited ("Paysafe Limited"), Merger Sub and the other parties thereto, 19,555 Class B Shares are disposed of in exchange for the same number of common shares of Paysafe Limited. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285).
F2: Forfeited to the Issuer for no consideration prior to the closing of the Merger.
F3: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Paysafe Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 7, 2020, between the Issuer, Paysafe Limited ("Paysafe Limited"), Merger Sub and the other parties thereto, 19,555 Class B Shares are disposed of in exchange for the same number of common shares of Paysafe Limited.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 21:43 UTC | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CNNE · Entity 5258 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,818 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001704720-25-000196 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,818 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 12, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 16:22 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 45,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-25-000072 · wk-form4_1747945369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,127 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 20:16 UTC | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CNNE · Entity 5258 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,119 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-027369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 16:05 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 21,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-24-000059 · wk-form4_1715976334.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,901 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 16:18 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 27,088 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-23-000112 · wk-form4_1685477898.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,775 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2023 21:05 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantLTIP Units · Derivative | 4,882 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-23-000009 · wf-form4_167279792317768.xml · derivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,529 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 4,882 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F2 · security: Represents LTIP Units issued in lieu of the reporting person's 2022 annual cash retainer fees for service on the Company's board of directors. The LTIP Units were fully-vested upon their issuance on December 29, 2022. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F1 · price: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents LTIP Units issued in lieu of the reporting person's 2022 annual cash retainer fees for service on the Company's board of directors. The LTIP Units were fully-vested upon their issuance on December 29, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The rights to convert LTIP Units into Common Units and redeem Common Units for cash or shares of Common Stock do not have expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2022 Filed Nov 14, 2022 14:31 UTC | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CNNE · Entity 5258 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-025385 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,881 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2022 Filed Sep 27, 2022 16:04 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 7,500 | $11.67 | $87,525.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-22-000135 · wf-form4_166430902022456.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,687 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 16:07 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 6,054 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-22-000103 · wf-form4_165333644759877.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,187 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 20:08 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantLTIP Units · Derivative | 2,773 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-22-000030 · wf-form4_164125847093438.xml · derivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,647 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 2,773 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F2 · security: Represents LTIP Units issued in lieu of the reporting person's 2021 annual cash retainer fees for service on the Company's board of directors. The LTIP Units were fully-vested upon their issuance on December 29, 2021. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F1 · price: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents LTIP Units issued in lieu of the reporting person's 2021 annual cash retainer fees for service on the Company's board of directors. The LTIP Units were fully-vested upon their issuance on December 29, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The rights to convert LTIP Units into Common Units and redeem Common Units for cash or shares of Common Stock do not have expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2021 Filed Nov 15, 2021 23:38 UTC | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CNNE · Entity 5258 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,031 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-029200 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,980 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 11, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 17:56 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 3,212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-21-000105 · wf-form4_162189339721082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,133 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 17:31 UTC | Foley Trasimene Acquisition II BFT · Entity 140796 | Disposition to issuerClass B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · Derivative | 19,555 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013938 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 19,555 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F3 · kind: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Paysafe Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 7, 2020, between the Issuer, Paysafe Limited ("Paysafe Limited"), Merger Sub and the other parties thereto, 19,555 Class B Shares are disposed of in exchange for the same number of common shares of Paysafe Limited. F3 · price: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Paysafe Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 7, 2020, between the Issuer, Paysafe Limited ("Paysafe Limited"), Merger Sub and the other parties thereto, 19,555 Class B Shares are disposed of in exchange for the same number of common shares of Paysafe Limited. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Paysafe Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 7, 2020, between the Issuer, Paysafe Limited ("Paysafe Limited"), Merger Sub and the other parties thereto, 19,555 Class B Shares are disposed of in exchange for the same number of common shares of Paysafe Limited. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 17:31 UTC | Foley Trasimene Acquisition II BFT · Entity 140796 | Disposition to issuerClass B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · Derivative | 5,445 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013938 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,555 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,445 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F2 · kind: Forfeited to the Issuer for no consideration prior to the closing of the Merger. F2 · price: Forfeited to the Issuer for no consideration prior to the closing of the Merger. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.0001 (the "Class B Shares"), of Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp. II (the "Issuer") have no expiration date and are convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-240285). F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Forfeited to the Issuer for no consideration prior to the closing of the Merger. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2021 Filed Jan 14, 2021 02:47 UTC | System1, Inc. TREB · Entity 7602 | PurchaseWarrants · Derivative | 18,100 | $2.04 | $36,980.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-003980 · tm213148-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Class A ordinary share, par value $0.0001 · 18,100 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · shares: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · price: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2021 Filed Jan 14, 2021 02:47 UTC | System1, Inc. TREB · Entity 7602 | PurchaseWarrants · Derivative | 6,900 | $2.41 | $16,598.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-003980 · tm213148-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,900 Underlying: Class A ordinary share, par value $0.0001 · 6,900 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · shares: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · price: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A ordinary share of Trebia Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-238824). Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 17:12 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantLTIP Units · Derivative | 2,874 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-20-000141 · wf-form4_160945271044861.xml · derivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,874 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 2,874 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F2 · security: Represents LTIP Units issued in lieu of the reporting person's 2020 annual cash retainer fees for service on the Company's board of directors. The LTIP Units were fully-vested upon their issuance on December 29, 2020. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F1 · price: LTIP Units are a class of limited partnership units in Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. (the "Company") and are issued pursuant to the Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. and Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. 2010 Incentive Award Plan. Initially, LTIP Units do not have full parity with common limited partnership units of the Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions. If such parity is reached, vested LTIP Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units at any time thereafter, and, upon conversion, enjoy all the rights of Common Units. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the fair market value of an equivalent number of shares of Common Stock, or, at the election of the Company, an equal number of shares of Common Stock, each subject to adjustment in the event of stock splits, specified extraordinary distributions or similar events. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents LTIP Units issued in lieu of the reporting person's 2020 annual cash retainer fees for service on the Company's board of directors. The LTIP Units were fully-vested upon their issuance on December 29, 2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The rights to convert LTIP Units into Common Units and redeem Common Units for cash or shares of Common Stock do not have expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 19:31 UTC | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CNNE · Entity 5258 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,999 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-028743 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,949 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 11, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 17:11 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 4,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-20-000080 · wf-form4_159260107859162.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,921 F1 · shares: Shares will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2019 13:32 UTC | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CNNE · Entity 5258 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-032930 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,950 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 14, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 13:08 UTC | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CNNE · Entity 5258 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,668 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-028992 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,668 F1 · shares: Granted of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on September 20, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 19:23 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 2,634 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-19-000094 · wf-form4_155908578119198.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,660 F1 · security: Shares will vest in three equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 18:05 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,784 | $30.81 | $54,965.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-18-000124 · wf-form4_154413752041282.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,026 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 18:05 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 116 | $30.81 | $3,573.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-18-000124 · wf-form4_154413752041282.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,242 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 18:05 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 100 | $30.81 | $3,080.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-18-000124 · wf-form4_154413752041282.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,126 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 18:55 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 2,630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-18-000070 · wf-form4_152763448351261.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,026 Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 16:45 UTC | CONDOR HOSPITALITY TRUST, INC. CDOR · Entity 132046 | GrantCommon Stock | 840 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000900440-17-000107 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,500 F1 · shares: Shares awarded under Company 2016 Stock Plan for Board service. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2017 Filed Jul 6, 2017 15:31 UTC | CONDOR HOSPITALITY TRUST, INC. CDOR · Entity 132046 | GrantCommon Stock | 122 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000900440-17-000080 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,660 F1 · shares: Shares awarded under Company 2016 Stock Plan for Board service. F2 · balance_after: Share numbers have been adjusted to reflect 6.5-to-1 reverse stock split of the issuer's common stock that occurred on March 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 17:09 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-17-000071 · wf-form4_149738815223282.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,396 F1 · kind: On June 12, 2017, the reporting person donated 750 shares of common stock of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. to a charitable organization. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 9, 2017 16:18 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GiftCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-17-000069 · wf-form4_149703949913093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,146 F1 · kind: On June 8, 2017, the reporting person donated 1,000 shares of common stock of Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. to a charitable organization. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 9, 2017 16:18 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 9,000 | $34.58 | $311,184.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-17-000069 · wf-form4_149703949913093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,146 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 17:06 UTC | Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. HPP · Entity 4712 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 2,687 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001482512-17-000064 · wf-form4_149574636254860.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,146 Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2017 Filed Apr 3, 2017 16:18 UTC | CONDOR HOSPITALITY TRUST, INC. CDOR · Entity 132046 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $10.33 | $41,313.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000900440-17-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,538 F1 · balance_after: Reflects 6.5 to 1 reverse split of common stock on March 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 14:44 UTC | CONDOR HOSPITALITY TRUST, INC. CDOR · Entity 132046 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.85 | $18,477.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000900440-16-000217 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Linehan Mark David · CIK 0001491884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.