Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Starling Oncology, Inc.
Report date December 01, 2025 · Filed December 01, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-12-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 17:23 UTC | Starling Oncology, Inc. TOI · Entity 5327 | GrantCommon Stock | 37,037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-25-000146 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ling Gabriel · CIK 0001945281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 333,539 F2 · shares: . Represents restricted stock units that were fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 17:23 UTC | Starling Oncology, Inc. TOI · Entity 5327 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,296 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-25-000146 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ling Gabriel · CIK 0001945281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 296,502 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in full on Issuer's 2026 annual stockholder meeting date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 16:02 UTC | Starling Oncology, Inc. TOI · Entity 5327 | OtherCommon Stock | 141,149 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-113114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ling Gabriel · CIK 0001945281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,206 F1 · kind: Consists of shares of common stock of the Issuer received by the reporting person through an in-kind distribution by M33 Growth I, L.P. to its limited partners and on a pro rata basis in accordance with their pecuniary interests therein in reliance on Rules 16a-9 and 16a-13 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F1 · price: Consists of shares of common stock of the Issuer received by the reporting person through an in-kind distribution by M33 Growth I, L.P. to its limited partners and on a pro rata basis in accordance with their pecuniary interests therein in reliance on Rules 16a-9 and 16a-13 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2024 Filed Nov 25, 2024 16:20 UTC | Starling Oncology, Inc. TOI · Entity 5327 | GrantCommon stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001799191-24-000052 · wk-form4_1732569631.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ling Gabriel · CIK 0001945281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,057 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in full on TOI, Inc.'s 2025 annual shareholder meeting date, subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 17:16 UTC | Starling Oncology, Inc. TOI · Entity 5327 | GrantCommon stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-042820 · wk-form4_1703801773.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ling Gabriel · CIK 0001945281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,057 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units that vest in full on TOI, Inc. 2024 annual shareholder meeting date, subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 17:32 UTC | Starling Oncology, Inc. TOI · Entity 5327 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,057 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001799191-22-000035 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ling Gabriel · CIK 0001945281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,057 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units that vest in full on May 17, 2023, subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.