Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCURAY INCARAY · Entity 1170 | Director · CEO | November 28, 2025 | December 02, 2025 |
| Bone Biologics CorpBBLG · Entity 8560 | CEO & President | February 16, 2018 | March 20, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACCURAY INC
Report date November 28, 2025 · Filed December 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,064,814 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-28 · Grant · Acquired 1,064,814 · Balance 1,064,814 F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The restricted stock units (RSUs) are released at vest. At total of 34% of the shares subject to this grant become vested and are released on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date and the remaining shares vest and are released at a rate of 33% on the second anniversary and 33% on the third anniversary of the commencement date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The restricted stock units (RSUs) are released at vest. At total of 34% of the shares subject to this grant become vested and are released on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date and the remaining shares vest and are released at a rate of 33% on the second anniversary and 33% on the third anniversary of the commencement date.
Bone Biologics Corp
Report date February 16, 2018 · Filed March 20, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 176,546 |
Reported balance
After 2018-02-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-02-16 · Grant · Acquired 142,132 · Balance 176,546 F1: On February 16, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 142,132 shares of restricted stock units which will become fully vested 2 years from the grant date on February 16, 2020, provided the Reporting Person is still providing services to the issuer on the respective date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On February 16, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 142,132 shares of restricted stock units which will become fully vested 2 years from the grant date on February 16, 2020, provided the Reporting Person is still providing services to the issuer on the respective date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 22:25 UTC | ACCURAY INC ARAY · Entity 1170 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,064,814 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-017521 · marketforms-71401.xml · derivative · entry 1 La Neve Stephen R. · CIK 0001644740 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,064,814 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,064,814 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units (RSUs) are released at vest. At total of 34% of the shares subject to this grant become vested and are released on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date and the remaining shares vest and are released at a rate of 33% on the second anniversary and 33% on the third anniversary of the commencement date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units (RSUs) are released at vest. At total of 34% of the shares subject to this grant become vested and are released on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date and the remaining shares vest and are released at a rate of 33% on the second anniversary and 33% on the third anniversary of the commencement date. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:18 UTC | ACCURAY INC ARAY · Entity 1170 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.97 | $19,410.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-016957 · marketforms-71313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 La Neve Stephen R. · CIK 0001644740 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.9699 to $0.9708, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 21:15 UTC | ACCURAY INC ARAY · Entity 1170 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 1,250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-015868 · marketforms-71192.xml · derivative · entry 2 La Neve Stephen R. · CIK 0001644740 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,250,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance stock units vest upon Accuray's common stock achieving a specific price per share during specific performance periods. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance stock units vest upon Accuray's common stock achieving a specific price per share during specific performance periods. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 21:15 UTC | ACCURAY INC ARAY · Entity 1170 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-015868 · marketforms-71192.xml · derivative · entry 1 La Neve Stephen R. · CIK 0001644740 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,250,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units (RSUs) are released at vest. Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest on each of the one (1), two (2), three (3) and four (4) year anniversaries of grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units (RSUs) are released at vest. Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest on each of the one (1), two (2), three (3) and four (4) year anniversaries of grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 20:11 UTC | Bone Biologics Corp BBLG · Entity 8560 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 142,132 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-003651 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 La Neve Stephen R. · CIK 0001644740 · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,546 Underlying: Common Stock · 142,132 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 16, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 142,132 shares of restricted stock units which will become fully vested 2 years from the grant date on February 16, 2020, provided the Reporting Person is still providing services to the issuer on the respective date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 16, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 142,132 shares of restricted stock units which will become fully vested 2 years from the grant date on February 16, 2020, provided the Reporting Person is still providing services to the issuer on the respective date. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2016 Filed Apr 21, 2017 20:58 UTC | Bone Biologics Corp BBLG · Entity 8560 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 538,290 | $0.00 Strike: $2.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-004285 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 La Neve Stephen R. · CIK 0001644740 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,653,895 Underlying: Common Stock · 538,290 shares Expires 2026-05-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 27, 2016, the Reporting Person was granted 538,290 stock option, 1/3 of the shares subject to the option vest on each anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the option holder's Continuous Service (as defined in the Plan) on each vesting date, provided the Reporting Person is still providing services to the Issuer on the respective date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.