Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.USCB · Entity 5618 | Director · 10% owner | December 01, 2025 | December 02, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date December 01, 2025 · Filed December 02, 2025
Jointly reported with Priam Capital Fund II, L.P., Priam Capital Associates II LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Voting Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,814 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-01 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,500 · Balance 13,814 |
| Option to Purchase Class A Voting Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.50 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-12-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,500 · Balance 0 F2: The options were previously granted to Mr. Feinglass as a director of the Issuer. Each option to purchase Class A Voting Common Stock remains exercisable until the earlier of (a) ten (10) years after its date of grant or (b) three (3) months after the date Mr. Feinglass ceases to serve as a non-employee of the Issuer. |
| Option to Purchase Class A Voting Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.35 | Direct | 4,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-12-01 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 4,000 F2: The options were previously granted to Mr. Feinglass as a director of the Issuer. Each option to purchase Class A Voting Common Stock remains exercisable until the earlier of (a) ten (10) years after its date of grant or (b) three (3) months after the date Mr. Feinglass ceases to serve as a non-employee of the Issuer. |
| Class A Voting Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Priam Capital Fund II, LP | 3,968,309 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-12-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,968,309 F1: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16.
F2: The options were previously granted to Mr. Feinglass as a director of the Issuer. Each option to purchase Class A Voting Common Stock remains exercisable until the earlier of (a) ten (10) years after its date of grant or (b) three (3) months after the date Mr. Feinglass ceases to serve as a non-employee of the Issuer.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Howard Bancorp Inc
Report date January 22, 2022 · Filed January 25, 2022 · Amendment
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-01-25. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-22 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-01-22 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 33,605 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger between Howard Bancorp, Inc. and F.N.B. Corporation in exchange for 60,489 shares of F.N.B. Corporation common stock having a market value of $12.99 per share on the effective date of the merger, based on the closing price of F.N.B. Corporation common stock on January 21, 2022. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectPriam Capital Fund I, LP | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-22 transaction · row 2
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-01-22 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,343,083 · Balance 0 F2: Disposed of pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger between Howard Bancorp, Inc. and F.N.B. Corporation in exchange for 2,417,549 shares of F.N.B. Corporation common stock having a market value of $12.99 per share on the effective date of the merger, based on the closing price of F.N.B. Corporation common stock on January 21, 2022. F3: Priam Capital Associates, LLC is the general partner of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Howard Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates, LLC. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates, LLC and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and investment power over the securities held by Priam Capital Fund I, LP and as a result may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates, LLC and Mr. Feinglass each disclaim beneficial ownership of the securities referred to herein except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger between Howard Bancorp, Inc. and F.N.B. Corporation in exchange for 60,489 shares of F.N.B. Corporation common stock having a market value of $12.99 per share on the effective date of the merger, based on the closing price of F.N.B. Corporation common stock on January 21, 2022.
F2: Disposed of pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger between Howard Bancorp, Inc. and F.N.B. Corporation in exchange for 2,417,549 shares of F.N.B. Corporation common stock having a market value of $12.99 per share on the effective date of the merger, based on the closing price of F.N.B. Corporation common stock on January 21, 2022.
F3: Priam Capital Associates, LLC is the general partner of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Howard Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates, LLC. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates, LLC and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and investment power over the securities held by Priam Capital Fund I, LP and as a result may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates, LLC and Mr. Feinglass each disclaim beneficial ownership of the securities referred to herein except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 12:19 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Class A Voting Common Stock · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $7.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-036619 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The options were previously granted to Mr. Feinglass as a director of the Issuer. Each option to purchase Class A Voting Common Stock remains exercisable until the earlier of (a) ten (10) years after its date of grant or (b) three (3) months after the date Mr. Feinglass ceases to serve as a non-employee of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.direct: The options were previously granted to Mr. Feinglass as a director of the Issuer. Each option to purchase Class A Voting Common Stock remains exercisable until the earlier of (a) ten (10) years after its date of grant or (b) three (3) months after the date Mr. Feinglass ceases to serve as a non-employee of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 12:19 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | Exercise / conversionClass A Voting Common Stock | 7,500 | $7.50 | $56,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-036619 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,814 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 14:22 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | OtherClass A Voting Common Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-029042 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 3,968,309 F1 · kind: Priam Captial Fund II, LP distributed these shares to an unaffiliated limited partner in Priam Capital Fund II, LP for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 18:30 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | OtherClass A Voting Common Stock | 500,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-028411 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,018,309 F1 · kind: Priam Captial Fund II, LP distributed these shares to unaffiliated limited partners in Priam Capital Fund II, LP for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 11:34 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 10,000 | $11.07 | $110,692.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-005844 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,518,309 F1 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 16:00 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 10,000 | $11.18 | $111,841.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004143 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,508,309 F1 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 16:09 UTC Amendment | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 7,300 | $8.99 | $65,590.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-013944 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,498,309 F1 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transaction(s) by Priam Capital Fund II, LLP on the original Form 4 filed May 11, 2023 was incorrect and is corrected herein. F2 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 11:49 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 7,300 | $8.99 | $65,590.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-013812 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 45,498,309 F1 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 16:09 UTC Amendment | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 5,100 | $8.99 | $45,833.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-013944 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,491,009 F1 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transaction(s) by Priam Capital Fund II, LLP on the original Form 4 filed May 11, 2023 was incorrect and is corrected herein. F2 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 11:49 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | PurchaseClass A Voting Common Stock | 5,100 | $8.99 | $45,833.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-013812 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Priam Capital Fund II, LP Disclosed balance after: 45,491,009 F1 · ownership.nature: Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. ("Priam Capital II") directly holds the indicated number of shares of the Issuer's Class A Voting Common Stock. Priam Capital Associates II LLC ("Priam Capital Associates") is the general partner of Priam Capital II. Howard P. Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over securities held by Priam Capital II and, as a result, may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates and Mr. Feinglass disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that they are beneficial owners of such securities for the purposes of Section 16. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 14:19 UTC | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | SaleClass A Voting Common Stock | 6,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-006146 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001874961 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates II LLC · CIK 0001875134 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,314 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of 6,314 shares of restricted stock which vest on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 16:55 UTC Amendment | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. USCB · Entity 5618 | GrantClass A Voting Common Stock | 6,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-013655 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,314 F1 · kind: On March 10,2023, the reporting person filed a Form 4 to report the grant of restricted stock by the Issuer and inadvertently used transaction code S to report the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2022 Filed Jan 25, 2022 16:23 UTC Amendment | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,343,083 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-22-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Priam Capital Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: Disposed of pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger between Howard Bancorp, Inc. and F.N.B. Corporation in exchange for 2,417,549 shares of F.N.B. Corporation common stock having a market value of $12.99 per share on the effective date of the merger, based on the closing price of F.N.B. Corporation common stock on January 21, 2022. F3 · ownership.direct: Priam Capital Associates, LLC is the general partner of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Howard Feinglass is the managing member of Priam Capital Associates, LLC. By virtue of such relationships, Priam Capital Associates, LLC and Mr. Feinglass may be deemed to have voting and investment power over the securities held by Priam Capital Fund I, LP and as a result may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of such securities. Priam Capital Associates, LLC and Mr. Feinglass each disclaim beneficial ownership of the securities referred to herein except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2022 Filed Jan 25, 2022 16:23 UTC Amendment | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 33,605 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-22-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger between Howard Bancorp, Inc. and F.N.B. Corporation in exchange for 60,489 shares of F.N.B. Corporation common stock having a market value of $12.99 per share on the effective date of the merger, based on the closing price of F.N.B. Corporation common stock on January 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2022 Filed Jan 25, 2022 11:45 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 33,605 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger between Howard Bancorp, Inc. and F.N.B. Corporation in exchange for 60,489 shares of F.N.B. Corporation common stock having a market value of $12.99 per share on the effective date of the merger, based on the closing price of F.N.B. Corporation common stock on January 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 2, 2021 12:31 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCommon Stock | 635 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-21-000055 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,605 F1 · price: Shares issued as compensation for service on Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 11:50 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,034 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-21-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,970 F1 · price: Shares issued as compensation for service on Board of Directors Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 11, 2021 18:08 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 531,960 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-003084 · tm212823-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks. Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks. Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,343,083 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to a limited partner of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2020 Filed Aug 3, 2020 13:20 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,315 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-20-000047 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,936 F1 · price: Shares issued as compensation for service on Board of Directors Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2020 Filed Jul 23, 2020 16:49 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 9,974 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-018417 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks. Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks. Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,875,043 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to a limited partner of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 10:53 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCommon Stock | 741 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-20-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,621 F1 · price: Shares awarded as compensation for service on Board of Directors Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 16:13 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,814 | $17.62 | $419,526.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-001908 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · See Remarks Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · See Remarks Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,885,017 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 8, 2019 16:15 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 83,118 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-022563 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,908,831 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to a limited partner of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2019 Filed Aug 8, 2019 09:28 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCommon Stock | 400 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-19-000045 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,880 F1 · price: Shares awarded as compensation for service on Board of Directors Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 13:41 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCommon Stock | 400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-19-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,480 F1 · price: Shares awarded as compensation for service on Board of Directors Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 07:48 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-18-000056 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,080 F1 · price: SHARES AWARDED AS COMPENSATION FOR SERVICE ON BOARD OF DIRECTORS Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 07:48 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 267 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001390162-18-000056 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,680 F1 · price: SHARES AWARDED AS COMPENSATION FOR SERVICE ON BOARD OF DIRECTORS Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 9,974 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,991,949 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to the limited partners of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 13,299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,001,923 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to the limited partners of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 9,974 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,015,222 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to the limited partners of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,243,459 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,025,196 F2 · kind: Due to an administrative error, a pro rata distribution of 1,309,952 shares was made on May 15, 2018 when the correct number of shares to be distributed was 66,493. This error was corrected by reclamation of 1,243,459 shares of the common stock on May 18, 2018. The difference between the number of shares incorrectly distributed on May 15, 2018 and reclaimed on May 18, 2018 is 66,493 shares, the correct number of shares that should have been distributed pro rata on May 15, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,309,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 781,737 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to the limited partners of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. F2 · kind: Due to an administrative error, a pro rata distribution of 1,309,952 shares was made on May 15, 2018 when the correct number of shares to be distributed was 66,493. This error was corrected by reclamation of 1,243,459 shares of the common stock on May 18, 2018. The difference between the number of shares incorrectly distributed on May 15, 2018 and reclaimed on May 18, 2018 is 66,493 shares, the correct number of shares that should have been distributed pro rata on May 15, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 193,665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,091,689 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to the limited partners of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 19,948 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,305,302 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to the limited partners of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2018 Filed May 24, 2019 14:17 UTC | Howard Bancorp Inc HBMD · Entity 131093 | OtherCommon Stock | 531,960 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Priam Capital Fund I, LP · CIK 0001538498 · Director · 10% owner Priam Capital Associates, LLC · CIK 0001738915 · Director · 10% owner Feinglass Howard · CIK 0001732866 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,305,302 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Priam Capital Fund I, LP to the limited partners of Priam Capital Fund I, LP. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.