Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outlook Therapeutics, Inc.ONS · Entity 608 | Director | November 23, 2016 | November 29, 2016 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Outlook Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date November 23, 2016 · Filed November 29, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 144,926 |
Reported balance
After 2016-11-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-11-23 · Sale · Disposed 1 · Balance 144,926 F1: Represents a portion of the number of shares to be sold by the reporting person to cover the tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units on November 9, 2016. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a portion of the number of shares to be sold by the reporting person to cover the tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units on November 9, 2016.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc.
Report date December 02, 2025 · Filed December 04, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-12-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,375 · Balance 0 F1: On December 2, 2025, pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement (the "BCA"), dated July 11, 2025, by and among Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Rorschach I LLC ("Rorschach"), Hyperliquid Strategies Inc ("HSI"), TBS Merger Sub Inc ("Company Merger Sub") and Rorschach Merger Sub, LLC ("Rorschach Merger Sub"), Rorschach Merger Sub merged with and into Rorschach with Rorschach surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI and immediately following such merger, Company Merger Sub merged with and into the Company with the Company surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI (the "Company Merger"). F2: (Continued from footnote 1) Includes (i) 10,000 restricted stock units granted on July 11, 2025 which, as a result of the Company Merger, vested at the Effective Time and (ii) 375 vested restricted stock units held by the Reporting Person at the Effective Time. Pursuant to the BCA, each restricted stock unit was exchanged at the Effective Time for (i) one-fifth of a share of HSI Common Stock and (ii) one CVR. F3: All amounts reflect the Company's 1:22 reverse stock split effective as of August 31, 2023 and 1:8 reverse stock split effective as of September 30, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On December 2, 2025, pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement (the "BCA"), dated July 11, 2025, by and among Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Rorschach I LLC ("Rorschach"), Hyperliquid Strategies Inc ("HSI"), TBS Merger Sub Inc ("Company Merger Sub") and Rorschach Merger Sub, LLC ("Rorschach Merger Sub"), Rorschach Merger Sub merged with and into Rorschach with Rorschach surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI and immediately following such merger, Company Merger Sub merged with and into the Company with the Company surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI (the "Company Merger").
F2: (Continued from footnote 1) Includes (i) 10,000 restricted stock units granted on July 11, 2025 which, as a result of the Company Merger, vested at the Effective Time and (ii) 375 vested restricted stock units held by the Reporting Person at the Effective Time. Pursuant to the BCA, each restricted stock unit was exchanged at the Effective Time for (i) one-fifth of a share of HSI Common Stock and (ii) one CVR.
F3: All amounts reflect the Company's 1:22 reverse stock split effective as of August 31, 2023 and 1:8 reverse stock split effective as of September 30, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 02, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 02:12 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 10,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-026063 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: On December 2, 2025, pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement (the "BCA"), dated July 11, 2025, by and among Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Rorschach I LLC ("Rorschach"), Hyperliquid Strategies Inc ("HSI"), TBS Merger Sub Inc ("Company Merger Sub") and Rorschach Merger Sub, LLC ("Rorschach Merger Sub"), Rorschach Merger Sub merged with and into Rorschach with Rorschach surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI and immediately following such merger, Company Merger Sub merged with and into the Company with the Company surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI (the "Company Merger"). F2 · shares: (Continued from footnote 1) Includes (i) 10,000 restricted stock units granted on July 11, 2025 which, as a result of the Company Merger, vested at the Effective Time and (ii) 375 vested restricted stock units held by the Reporting Person at the Effective Time. Pursuant to the BCA, each restricted stock unit was exchanged at the Effective Time for (i) one-fifth of a share of HSI Common Stock and (ii) one CVR. F3 · shares: All amounts reflect the Company's 1:22 reverse stock split effective as of August 31, 2023 and 1:8 reverse stock split effective as of September 30, 2024. F1 · price: On December 2, 2025, pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement (the "BCA"), dated July 11, 2025, by and among Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Rorschach I LLC ("Rorschach"), Hyperliquid Strategies Inc ("HSI"), TBS Merger Sub Inc ("Company Merger Sub") and Rorschach Merger Sub, LLC ("Rorschach Merger Sub"), Rorschach Merger Sub merged with and into Rorschach with Rorschach surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI and immediately following such merger, Company Merger Sub merged with and into the Company with the Company surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HSI (the "Company Merger"). F2 · price: (Continued from footnote 1) Includes (i) 10,000 restricted stock units granted on July 11, 2025 which, as a result of the Company Merger, vested at the Effective Time and (ii) 375 vested restricted stock units held by the Reporting Person at the Effective Time. Pursuant to the BCA, each restricted stock unit was exchanged at the Effective Time for (i) one-fifth of a share of HSI Common Stock and (ii) one CVR. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2025 Filed Jul 15, 2025 23:35 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-019780 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,375 F1 · price: On July 11, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which will be settled in shares of common stock, par value $0.0001. The restricted stock units vest as to 100% of the restricted stock units on the earlier of (i) January 8, 2026, or (ii) the date of a "Change in Control" (as defined under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan). F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested restricted stock units. F3 · balance_after: All amounts reflect the Issuer's 1:22 reverse stock split effective as of August 31, 2023 and 1:8 reverse stock split effective as of September 30, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2023 Filed Dec 6, 2024 02:55 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | GrantCommon Stock | 317 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-048954 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375 F1 · price: On December 11, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 317 restricted stock units, which will be settled in shares of common stock, par value $0.0001. The restricted stock units vest as to 100% of the restricted stock units on January 1, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested restricted stock units. F3 · balance_after: All amounts reflect the Issuer's 1:22 reverse stock split effective as of August 31, 2023 and 1:8 reverse stock split effective as of September 30, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:43 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 497 | $1.04 | $518.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-005461 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,301 F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:43 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,214 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-005461 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,798 F1 · shares: On December 9, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted 3,214 restricted stock units, which will be settled in shares of common stock, par value $0.0001. The restricted stock units vest as to 100% of the restricted stock units on January 1, 2024. F1 · price: On December 9, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted 3,214 restricted stock units, which will be settled in shares of common stock, par value $0.0001. The restricted stock units vest as to 100% of the restricted stock units on January 1, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:30 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,507 | $0.37 | $1,655.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-009480 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,186 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Issuer in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.3673 to $0.3800 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Issuer any security holder of Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:30 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-009480 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,693 F1 · shares: On December 15, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 15,000 restricted stock units, which will be settled in shares of common stock, par value $0.0001. The restricted stock units vest as to 100% of the restricted stock units on January 1, 2023. F1 · price: On December 15, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 15,000 restricted stock units, which will be settled in shares of common stock, par value $0.0001. The restricted stock units vest as to 100% of the restricted stock units on January 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 20:00 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,235 | $1.51 | $6,394.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-013204 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,693 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Issuer in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.49 to $1.55 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Issuer any security holder of Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 22:17 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-012571 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,928 F1 · shares: On July 2, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units, which will be settled in shares of common stock, par value $0.000. The restricted stock units vest as to 50% of the restricted stock units on April 2, 2021 and 50% of the restricted stock units on April 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 4, 2020 01:03 UTC | Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. SONN · Entity 72220 | GrantCommon Stock | 79,928 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-005842 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,928 F1 · price: Shares of common stock of the corporation known as Sonnet BioTherapeutics, Inc. ("Sonnet Sub") were converted into shares of the Issuer pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 10, 2019, as amended, by and among the Issuer, Sonnet Sub and Biosub Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Merger Agreement"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Sonnet Sub common stock was exchanged for approximately 0.106572 shares of the Issuer's common stock, subject to adjustment for any reverse stock split. Prior to the merger, the Issuer effected a reverse stock split at a ratio of one new share for every 26 shares of Issuer common stock outstanding and the Issuer changed its name to Sonnet BioTherapeutics Holdings, Inc. All share numbers reflect the reverse stock split. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2016 Filed Nov 29, 2016 02:59 UTC | Outlook Therapeutics, Inc. ONS · Entity 608 | SaleCommon Stock | 1 | $3.75 | $3.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-16-015013 · marketforms-37227.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,926 F1 · shares: Represents a portion of the number of shares to be sold by the reporting person to cover the tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units on November 9, 2016. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 23:34 UTC | Outlook Therapeutics, Inc. ONS · Entity 608 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 144,927 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-16-014640 · marketforms-36868.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,927 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 23:34 UTC | Outlook Therapeutics, Inc. ONS · Entity 608 | ConversionRestricted Stock Units | 144,927 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-16-014640 · marketforms-36868.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Donald J. · CIK 0001663251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive, at settlement, one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · shares: The RSUs vest upon the first to occur of (x) a change of control as defined in the award agreement and (y) the expiration of the 6 month lock-up period following the Issuer's initial public offering, in each case subject to continued service through such event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.