Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blueport Acquisition LtdBPAC · Entity 6967 | Director · CEO and Chairman · 10% owner | November 13, 2025 | December 08, 2025 |
| Q BioMed Inc.QBIO] · Entity 126730 | Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner | May 26, 2022 | May 31, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Blueport Acquisition Ltd
Report date November 13, 2025 · Filed December 08, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Ordinary Share, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 1,634,750 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-13 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-13 · Purchase · Acquired 197,250 · Balance 1,634,750 F1: Reflects the 197,250 private units owned by Blueport Acquisition Corporation, the Issuer's sponsor (the "sponsor"). Each private unit consists of one Class A ordinary share, and one right to receive one-sixth (1/6th) of one Class A ordinary share upon the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The private units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $ 1,972,500. The sponsor is managed by its two principals, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang, and is legally and beneficially owned (i) 50% by William Rosenstadt and (ii) 50% by Roy Jiang. By virtue of their shared control of our sponsor, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the shares held directly by our sponsor. The address for the sponsor is 366 Madison Avenue, 3rd Floor New York, NY 10017. Mr. Rosenstadt disclaims any beneficial ownership of the shares held by the sponsor, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
| Right to receive one-sixth of one Class A Ordinary ShareSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectSee Footnote | 197,250 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-13 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-11-13 · Purchase · Acquired 197,250 · Balance 197,250 F2: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. If the business combination has not been consummated within the applicable time period specified in the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F1: Reflects the 197,250 private units owned by Blueport Acquisition Corporation, the Issuer's sponsor (the "sponsor"). Each private unit consists of one Class A ordinary share, and one right to receive one-sixth (1/6th) of one Class A ordinary share upon the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The private units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $ 1,972,500. The sponsor is managed by its two principals, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang, and is legally and beneficially owned (i) 50% by William Rosenstadt and (ii) 50% by Roy Jiang. By virtue of their shared control of our sponsor, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the shares held directly by our sponsor. The address for the sponsor is 366 Madison Avenue, 3rd Floor New York, NY 10017. Mr. Rosenstadt disclaims any beneficial ownership of the shares held by the sponsor, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the 197,250 private units owned by Blueport Acquisition Corporation, the Issuer's sponsor (the "sponsor"). Each private unit consists of one Class A ordinary share, and one right to receive one-sixth (1/6th) of one Class A ordinary share upon the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The private units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $ 1,972,500. The sponsor is managed by its two principals, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang, and is legally and beneficially owned (i) 50% by William Rosenstadt and (ii) 50% by Roy Jiang. By virtue of their shared control of our sponsor, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the shares held directly by our sponsor. The address for the sponsor is 366 Madison Avenue, 3rd Floor New York, NY 10017. Mr. Rosenstadt disclaims any beneficial ownership of the shares held by the sponsor, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
F2: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. If the business combination has not been consummated within the applicable time period specified in the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless.
Q BioMed Inc.
Report date May 26, 2022 · Filed May 31, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 926,910 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-26 · Grant · Acquired 250,000 · Balance 926,910 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 13, 2025 Filed Dec 8, 2025 21:29 UTC | Blueport Acquisition Ltd BPAC · Entity 6967 | PurchaseRight to receive one-sixth of one Class A Ordinary Share · Derivative | 197,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001967 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 197,250 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Share, par value $0.0001 per share · 32,875 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. If the business combination has not been consummated within the applicable time period specified in the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F2 · deemedExecutionDate: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. If the business combination has not been consummated within the applicable time period specified in the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F2 · price: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. If the business combination has not been consummated within the applicable time period specified in the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. If the business combination has not been consummated within the applicable time period specified in the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. If the business combination has not been consummated within the applicable time period specified in the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F1 · ownership.nature: Reflects the 197,250 private units owned by Blueport Acquisition Corporation, the Issuer's sponsor (the "sponsor"). Each private unit consists of one Class A ordinary share, and one right to receive one-sixth (1/6th) of one Class A ordinary share upon the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The private units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $ 1,972,500. The sponsor is managed by its two principals, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang, and is legally and beneficially owned (i) 50% by William Rosenstadt and (ii) 50% by Roy Jiang. By virtue of their shared control of our sponsor, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the shares held directly by our sponsor. The address for the sponsor is 366 Madison Avenue, 3rd Floor New York, NY 10017. Mr. Rosenstadt disclaims any beneficial ownership of the shares held by the sponsor, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2025 Filed Dec 8, 2025 21:29 UTC | Blueport Acquisition Ltd BPAC · Entity 6967 | PurchaseClass A Ordinary Share, par value $0.0001 per share | 197,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001967 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,634,750 F1 · price: Reflects the 197,250 private units owned by Blueport Acquisition Corporation, the Issuer's sponsor (the "sponsor"). Each private unit consists of one Class A ordinary share, and one right to receive one-sixth (1/6th) of one Class A ordinary share upon the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The private units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $ 1,972,500. The sponsor is managed by its two principals, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang, and is legally and beneficially owned (i) 50% by William Rosenstadt and (ii) 50% by Roy Jiang. By virtue of their shared control of our sponsor, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the shares held directly by our sponsor. The address for the sponsor is 366 Madison Avenue, 3rd Floor New York, NY 10017. Mr. Rosenstadt disclaims any beneficial ownership of the shares held by the sponsor, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F1 · ownership.nature: Reflects the 197,250 private units owned by Blueport Acquisition Corporation, the Issuer's sponsor (the "sponsor"). Each private unit consists of one Class A ordinary share, and one right to receive one-sixth (1/6th) of one Class A ordinary share upon the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The private units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $ 1,972,500. The sponsor is managed by its two principals, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang, and is legally and beneficially owned (i) 50% by William Rosenstadt and (ii) 50% by Roy Jiang. By virtue of their shared control of our sponsor, William Rosenstadt and Roy Jiang may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the shares held directly by our sponsor. The address for the sponsor is 366 Madison Avenue, 3rd Floor New York, NY 10017. Mr. Rosenstadt disclaims any beneficial ownership of the shares held by the sponsor, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 15:07 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO] · Entity 126730 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $25,000.00 | $6,250,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-066487 · tm2217328-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 926,910 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 12:51 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantCommon stock | 35,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-028932 · tm218142d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 653,761 F1 · price: for legal consulting services. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 15:47 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 500,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.03 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-127309 · tm2036483d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,148,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 500,000 shares Expires 2025-10-27 F1 · price: Issued for officer services. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 15:47 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 150,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-127309 · tm2036483d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,648,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2025-08-29 F2 · price: Issued for director services. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 15:47 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 150,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-127309 · tm2036483d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,498,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2025-08-29 F1 · price: Issued for officer services. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2020 Filed Apr 8, 2020 19:12 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 225,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.12 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-044752 · tm2015452-1_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,398,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2025-04-06 F1 · price: Issued for legal consulting services. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 16:50 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 750,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.12 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-023933 · tm207964-1_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,173,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 750,000 shares Expires 2025-02-10 F1 · price: Issued for officer and director services. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:32 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 173,641 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.86 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,423,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 173,461 shares Expires 2024-10-16 F1 · price: Issued for legal consulting services. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:32 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantCommon Stock | 115,761 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 618,761 F1 · price: Issued for legal consulting services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:32 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.25 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2024-06-05 F5 · price: Issued for officer services. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest in 4 equal installments of 25,000 each, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. The first installment vested on June 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:32 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 50,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.25 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2024-06-05 F3 · price: Issued for director services. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest in 4 equal installments of 12,500 each, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. The first installment vested on June 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 18:20 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.35 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2023-05-31 F2 · price: Issued for officer services. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest in 4 equal quarterly installments of 25,000 each, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. The first installment vested on May 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 18:20 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 50,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.35 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2023-05-31 F1 · price: Issued for director services. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest in 4 equal quarterly installments of 12,500 each, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. The first installment vested on May 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 10:17 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 875,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F2 · price: Issued for officer services. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 10:17 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 12,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 850,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F1 · price: Issued for director services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 17:07 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantWarrant · Derivative | 350,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 837,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 350,000 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F3 · price: Issued for business development services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 17:07 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 487,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F2 · price: Issued for officer services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 17:07 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 12,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 462,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F1 · price: Issued for director services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 16:52 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantWarrant · Derivative | 350,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 437,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 350,000 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F3 · price: Issued for business development services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 16:52 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F2 · price: Issued for officer services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 16:52 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 12,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F1 · price: Issued for director services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2018 11:27 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-18-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 912,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F2 · price: Issued for officer services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2018 11:27 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 12,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-18-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 887,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F1 · price: Issued for director services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2018 18:20 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 950,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F2 · price: Issued for officer services. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2018 18:20 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | GrantIncentive Stock Options · Derivative | 12,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · Chief Legal Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 925,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-06-05 F1 · price: Issued for director services. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2017 Filed Apr 14, 2017 11:36 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $7.60 | $38,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 975,549 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2017 Filed Apr 14, 2017 11:36 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,400 | $5.29 | $23,276.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 980,549 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $5.09 | $25,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 984,949 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $5.09 | $25,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,949 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $4.72 | $23,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 989,949 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $4.72 | $23,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,949 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,700 | $4.56 | $16,872.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 994,949 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,700 | $4.56 | $16,872.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,949 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $4.71 | $23,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 998,649 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $4.71 | $23,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,649 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $3.87 | $19,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,003,649 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $3.87 | $19,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,649 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,200 | $3.40 | $7,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,008,649 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,200 | $3.40 | $7,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,649 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,900 | $3.39 | $6,441.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,010,849 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,900 | $3.39 | $6,441.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,849 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.90 | $290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,012,749 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.90 | $290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,749 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $3.25 | $3,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,012,849 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $3.25 | $3,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,849 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,800 | $3.56 | $13,528.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,014,049 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 10:31 UTC | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,800 | $3.56 | $13,528.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,049 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 15:36 UTC Amendment | Q BioMed Inc. QBIO · Entity 126730 | SaleCommon Stock | 900 | $3.73 | $3,357.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001461959-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Rosenstadt William S · CIK 0001461959 · Director · General Counsel · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,017,849 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the holder on January 17, 2017 for the sale of up to 92,000 shares of common stock. Such sales were outside of the holder's investment decision. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.