Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Luminar Technologies, Inc./DELAZR · Entity 60962 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | December 05, 2025 | December 09, 2025 |
| Nuance Communications, Inc.NUAN · Entity 12406 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | December 01, 2017 | December 05, 2017 |
| Personalis, Inc.PSNL · Entity 4572 | Director | May 15, 2020 | May 19, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Luminar Technologies, Inc./DE
Report date December 05, 2025 · Filed December 09, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,800,922 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-05 · Tax withholding · Disposed 69,431 · Balance 1,800,922 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with vesting of restricted stock units.
Nuance Communications, Inc.
Report date December 01, 2017 · Filed December 05, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,184,061 |
Reported balance
After 2017-12-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-12-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 19,123 · Balance 1,184,061 F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award.
Personalis, Inc.
Report date May 15, 2020 · Filed May 19, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.22 · Expires 2030-05-14 | Direct | 14,000 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 14,000 · Balance 14,000 F1: 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In the event of a change in control (as defined in the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares underlying the option shall vest and become immediately exercisable prior to the effectiveness of such change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In the event of a change in control (as defined in the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares underlying the option shall vest and become immediately exercisable prior to the effectiveness of such change in control.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 20:37 UTC | Luminar Technologies, Inc./DE LAZR · Entity 60962 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 69,431 | $0.93 | $64,543.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-313191 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,800,922 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2025 Filed Jul 29, 2025 21:18 UTC | Luminar Technologies, Inc./DE LAZR · Entity 60962 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 239,193 | $3.32 | $794,120.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-099846 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,870,353 F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the 468,788 of fully vested RSU awards. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2025 Filed Jul 29, 2025 21:18 UTC | Luminar Technologies, Inc./DE LAZR · Entity 60962 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,109,546 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-099846 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,109,546 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 468,788 shares of Class A common stock ("Shares") underlying restricted stock unit awards fully vested on the grant date, subject to clawback if within 12 months following the employment start date, the Issuer terminates the executive's employment for "cause" or he resigns without "good reason," (ii) 820,379 Shares underlying a time-based restricted stock unit award which will vest over a three (3) year period from May 27, 2025 in equal installments on a semi-annual basis, subject to continued service and (iii) up to 820,379 Shares underlying a performance restricted stock unit award eligible to vest in three equal installments based on the Issuer's achievement of market capitalization milestones, subject to continued service. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 18:13 UTC | Personalis, Inc. PSNL · Entity 4572 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-030660 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2030-05-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In the event of a change in control (as defined in the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares underlying the option shall vest and become immediately exercisable prior to the effectiveness of such change in control. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2020 17:27 UTC | Personalis, Inc. PSNL · Entity 4572 | SaleCommon Stock | 1 | $9.81 | $9.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009754 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 19,999 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are held of record by Michael T. Cody, as Trustee of the Paul A. Ricci Irrevocable Trust Under Agreement Dated May 27, 2011, of which the Reporting Person's children are beneficiaries. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2019 Filed Jun 24, 2019 20:02 UTC | Personalis, Inc. PSNL · Entity 4572 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $17.00 | $340,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired pursuant to a directed share program in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering of Common Stock. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held of record by Paul A. Ricci Living Trust Under Agreement Dated June 26, 2006, for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2019 Filed Jun 24, 2019 20:02 UTC | Personalis, Inc. PSNL · Entity 4572 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $17.00 | $340,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired pursuant to a directed share program in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering of Common Stock. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held of record by Michael T. Cody, as Trustee of the Paul A. Ricci Irrevocable Trust Under Agreement Dated May 27, 2011, of which the Reporting Person's children are beneficiaries. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 19:05 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,123 | $15.80 | $302,143.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,184,061 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Dec 1, 2017 18:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 224,290 | $16.37 | $3,671,627.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,203,184 F3 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Dec 1, 2017 18:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GrantCommon Stock | 429,869 | $0.00 | $429.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,427,474 F2 · kind: These shares are pursuant to a performance-based restricted stock unit agreement with the company whereby targets defined by the Compensation Committee were deemed to be achieved for fiscal year 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Dec 1, 2017 18:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,298 | $16.37 | $184,948.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 997,605 F3 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Dec 1, 2017 18:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,655 | $0.00 | $21.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,008,903 F2 · kind: These shares are pursuant to a performance-based restricted stock unit agreement with the company whereby targets defined by the Compensation Committee were deemed to be achieved for fiscal year 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Dec 1, 2017 18:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GrantCommon Stock | 36,652 | $0.00 | $36.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000013 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 987,248 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units that will vest 100% on December 1, 2017 issued pursuant to the FY2017 Bonus program. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 19:39 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 130,441 | $15.67 | $2,044,010.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000010 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 950,596 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $16.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000007 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000,000 shares Expires 2017-11-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | SaleCommon Stock | 139,267 | $19.10 | $2,659,999.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,081,037 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GiftCommon Stock | 9,000 | $19.19 | $172,665.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,220,304 F2 · kind: Mr. Ricci gifted the shares to a family foundation. He no longer has a pecuniary interest in the shares. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 860,732 | $19.10 | $16,439,981.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,229,304 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the strike price due upon the exercise of stock options that were scheduled to expire on November 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:42 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $16.44 | $16,440,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-17-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,090,036 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 27, 2016 Filed Dec 29, 2016 16:44 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GiftCommon Stock | 50,000 | $15.05 | $752,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001364095-16-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,090,036 F1 · kind: Mr. Ricci gifted the shares to a family foundation. He no longer has a pecuniary interest in the shares. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 17:26 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 37,026 | $15.97 | $591,305.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000043 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,140,036 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2016 Filed Nov 23, 2016 17:14 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 120,241 | $16.79 | $2,018,846.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000042 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,177,062 F2 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2016 Filed Nov 23, 2016 17:14 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GrantCommon Stock | 230,450 | $16.79 | $3,869,255.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000042 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,297,303 F1 · kind: These shares are pursuant to a performance-based restricted stock unit agreement with the company whereby targets defined by the Compensation Committee were deemed to be achieved for fiscal year 2016. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2016 Filed Nov 23, 2016 17:14 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 30,060 | $16.79 | $504,707.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000042 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,066,853 F2 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2016 Filed Nov 23, 2016 17:14 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GrantCommon Stock | 57,612 | $16.79 | $967,305.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000042 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,096,913 F1 · kind: These shares are pursuant to a performance-based restricted stock unit agreement with the company whereby targets defined by the Compensation Committee were deemed to be achieved for fiscal year 2016. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2016 Filed Nov 21, 2016 16:46 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GrantCommon Stock | 70,963 | $0.00 | $70.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000041 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,039,301 F2 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units that will vest 100% on December 2, 2016 issued pursuant to the FY2016 Bonus program. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2016 Filed Nov 21, 2016 16:46 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000041 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 968,338 F1 · kind: Restricted shares granted pursuant to the Nuance Communications, Inc. 2000 Stock Plan. 100% of the shares will vest on September 30,2017. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 16:25 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 875,000 | $0.00 Strike: $13.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000040 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 875,000 shares Expires 2016-11-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 16:25 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 831,005 | $14.32 | $11,899,991.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000040 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 718,338 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the strike price due upon the exercise of stock options that were scheduled to expire on November 4, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 16:25 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 875,000 | $13.60 | $11,900,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000040 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,549,343 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:31 UTC | Nuance Communications, Inc. NUAN · Entity 12406 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 127,830 | $14.50 | $1,853,535.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001218326-16-000039 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICCI PAUL · CIK 0001218326 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 674,343 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover the tax liability due upon the vesting of the restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.