Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AvePoint, Inc.APXTU · Entity 746 | Director | September 16, 2019 | September 17, 2019 |
| BILL Holdings, Inc.BILL · Entity 3940 | Director | October 01, 2020 | October 05, 2020 |
| Figure Acquisition Corp. IFACA.U · Entity 121944 | Director | February 18, 2021 | February 19, 2021 |
| Figure Technology Solutions, Inc.FIGR · Entity 3656 | Director | December 05, 2025 | December 09, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AvePoint, Inc.
Report date September 16, 2019 · Filed September 17, 2019
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
BILL Holdings, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2020 · Filed October 05, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,750 |
Reported balance
After 2020-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-10-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,250 · Balance 3,750 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,250 |
Reported balance
After 2020-10-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-10-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,250 · Balance 1,250 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F4: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 49,038 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-10-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 49,038 F2: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, and Matthew C. Bonner, both of whom are the directors of DCM International IV, Ltd., may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 1,928,377 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-10-01 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,928,377 F3: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, and Matthew C. Bonner, both of whom are the directors of DCM International IV, Ltd., may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.
F2: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, and Matthew C. Bonner, both of whom are the directors of DCM International IV, Ltd., may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities.
F3: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, and Matthew C. Bonner, both of whom are the directors of DCM International IV, Ltd., may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities.
F4: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date.
Figure Acquisition Corp. I
Report date February 18, 2021 · Filed February 19, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-02-18 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person holds 20,000 shares of Class B Common Stock of the Issuer ("Class B Shares"). The Class B Shares will automatically convert into shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer ("Class A Shares") on a one-for-one basis (subject to certain adjustments, including for stock splits, stock dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and other similar transactions) at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, as described in the section entitled "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1/A (File No. 333-252686) filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on February 11, 2021. The Class B Shares have no expiration date. F2: The Class B Shares held by the Reporting Person are subject to forfeiture if the Reporting Person is removed from office as a director or voluntarily resigns from the Reporting Person's position with the Issuer at any time before the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person holds 20,000 shares of Class B Common Stock of the Issuer ("Class B Shares"). The Class B Shares will automatically convert into shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer ("Class A Shares") on a one-for-one basis (subject to certain adjustments, including for stock splits, stock dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and other similar transactions) at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, as described in the section entitled "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1/A (File No. 333-252686) filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on February 11, 2021. The Class B Shares have no expiration date.
F2: The Class B Shares held by the Reporting Person are subject to forfeiture if the Reporting Person is removed from office as a director or voluntarily resigns from the Reporting Person's position with the Issuer at any time before the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination.
Figure Technology Solutions, Inc.
Report date December 05, 2025 · Filed December 09, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-05 · Purchase · Acquired 4,000 · Balance 4,000 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.965 to $38.3899. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.965 to $38.3899. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 19:00 UTC | Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. FIGR · Entity 3656 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 4,000 | $38.26 | $153,056.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-026972 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.965 to $38.3899. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 17:28 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-053772 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 17:28 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-053772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,750 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 17:01 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,900,800 | $96.37 | $375,920,096.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-049176 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,928,377 F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, and Matthew C. Bonner, both of whom are the directors of DCM International IV, Ltd., may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 17:01 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 99,200 | $96.37 | $9,559,904.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-049176 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 49,038 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, and Matthew C. Bonner, both of whom are the directors of DCM International IV, Ltd., may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 18:14 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040628 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 18:14 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040628 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 17, 2020 16:46 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 975,200 | $74.25 | $72,408,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-037285 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 5,829,177 F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 17, 2020 16:46 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 24,800 | $74.25 | $1,841,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-037285 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 148,238 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 19:22 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,828,080 | $63.26 | $178,904,340.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032750 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 6,804,377 F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 19:22 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 71,920 | $63.26 | $4,549,659.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032750 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 173,038 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 17:11 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023283 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 17:11 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 17:02 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-011610 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in four (4) equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period beginning January 1, 2020, subject to continued service on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries G Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 349,361 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 16 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 349,361 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries G Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 8,884 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 15 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,884 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries F Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,110,383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 14 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,110,383 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries F Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 28,237 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 13 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,237 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries E Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,615,846 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 12 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,615,846 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries E Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 41,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 11 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,092 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 934,218 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 10 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 934,218 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 23,758 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 9 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,758 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries C Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 784,389 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 8 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 784,389 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries C Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 19,947 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 7 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,947 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries B Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 2,253,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 6 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,253,980 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries B Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 57,320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 57,320 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 2,584,280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,584,280 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 65,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 65,720 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionCommon Stock | 9,632,457 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 9,632,457 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of the DCM Entities. DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 16:59 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | ConversionCommon Stock | 244,958 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-023330 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chao David K · CIK 0001347096 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 244,958 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Immediately upon the close of the Issuer's initial public offering all shares of the Issuer's convertible preferred stock automatically converted into shares of its Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. is the general partner of DCM Affiliates Fund IV, L.P. and DCM IV, L.P. (collectively, the "DCM Entities"). DCM International IV, Ltd. is the general partner of DCM Investment Management IV, L.P. David Chao, the director of DCM International IV, Ltd. and a member of the Issuer's board of directors, may be deemed to have sole voting and investment power with respect to the shares held by the DCM Entities. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.