Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy Transfer LPET · Entity 2966 | EVP & Group CFO | December 05, 2025 | December 09, 2025 |
| Sunoco LPSUN · Entity 3373 | CFO | December 05, 2025 | December 09, 2025 |
| SunocoCorp LLCSUNC · Entity 4048 | CFO | November 03, 2025 | November 03, 2025 |
| USA Compression Partners, LPUSAC · Entity 4060 | Director | April 04, 2024 | April 08, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Energy Transfer LP
Report date December 05, 2025 · Filed December 09, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 897,763 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-12-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-12-05 · Tax withholding · Disposed 47,251 · Balance 697,325 F1: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Row 2 · 2025-12-05 · Grant · Acquired 200,438 · Balance 897,763 F2: An award of Restricted Units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on December 5, 2028 and the remaining 40% on December 5, 2030 generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. |
| Cash UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 122,063 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-05 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-12-05 · Grant · Acquired 66,812 · Balance 122,063 F3: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2026, one-third on December 5, 2027, and one-third on December 5, 2028, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards.
F2: An award of Restricted Units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on December 5, 2028 and the remaining 40% on December 5, 2030 generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date.
F3: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2026, one-third on December 5, 2027, and one-third on December 5, 2028, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date.
Sunoco LP
Report date December 05, 2025 · Filed December 09, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 42,609 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-05 · Tax withholding · Disposed 9,020 · Balance 42,609 F1: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Sunoco LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Sunoco LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards.
SunocoCorp LLC
Report date November 03, 2025 · Filed November 03, 2025
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
USA Compression Partners, LP
Report date April 04, 2024 · Filed April 08, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-04-04 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 22:30 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCash Units · Derivative | 66,812 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-312986 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,063 Underlying: Common Units · 66,812 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2026, one-third on December 5, 2027, and one-third on December 5, 2028, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F3 · price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2026, one-third on December 5, 2027, and one-third on December 5, 2028, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2026, one-third on December 5, 2027, and one-third on December 5, 2028, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2026, one-third on December 5, 2027, and one-third on December 5, 2028, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 22:30 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCommon Units | 200,438 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-312986 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 897,763 F2 · shares: An award of Restricted Units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on December 5, 2028 and the remaining 40% on December 5, 2030 generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 22:30 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 47,251 | $16.60 | $784,366.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-312986 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 697,325 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 22:30 UTC | Sunoco LP SUN · Entity 3373 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 9,020 | $55.26 | $498,445.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-312983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,609 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Sunoco LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCash Units · Derivative | 51,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-134571 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,876 Underlying: Common Units · 51,250 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2025, one-third on December 5, 2026, and one-third on December 5, 2027, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F3 · price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2025, one-third on December 5, 2026, and one-third on December 5, 2027, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2025, one-third on December 5, 2026, and one-third on December 5, 2027, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2025, one-third on December 5, 2026, and one-third on December 5, 2027, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCommon Units | 153,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-134571 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 744,576 F2 · shares: An award of Restricted Units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on December 5, 2027 and the remaining 40% on December 5, 2029 generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 27,955 | $19.14 | $535,142.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-134571 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 590,826 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Sunoco LP SUN · Entity 3373 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 3,070 | $54.97 | $168,751.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-134575 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,629 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Sunoco LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 23:36 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | OtherSeries E Preferred Units | 5,000 | $25.00 | $125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-061292 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The Issuer redeemed all of its outstanding Series E Fixed-to-Floating Rate Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred Units on May 15, 2024, at a redemption price of $25.00 per Unit. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:56 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCash Units · Derivative | 63,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058299 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,434 Underlying: Common Units · 63,250 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2024, one-third on December 5, 2025, and one-third on December 5, 2026, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F2 · price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2024, one-third on December 5, 2025, and one-third on December 5, 2026, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2024, one-third on December 5, 2025, and one-third on December 5, 2026, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2024, one-third on December 5, 2025, and one-third on December 5, 2026, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:56 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCommon Units | 189,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058299 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 618,781 F1 · shares: An award of Restricted Units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on December 5, 2026 and the remaining 40% on December 5, 2028 generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 23:25 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 15,937 | $13.74 | $218,974.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-057792 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 429,031 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 23:15 UTC | Sunoco LP SUN · Entity 3373 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 8,501 | $53.76 | $456,996.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-057780 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,699 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Sunoco LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:00 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCash Units · Derivative | 58,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061159 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,409 Underlying: Common Units · 58,375 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2023, one-third on December 5, 2024, and one-third on December 5, 2025, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F2 · price: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2023, one-third on December 5, 2024, and one-third on December 5, 2025, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2023, one-third on December 5, 2024, and one-third on December 5, 2025, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: An award of cash units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Cash Restricted Unit Plan, scheduled to vest one-third on December 5, 2023, one-third on December 5, 2024, and one-third on December 5, 2025, generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. The cash units will be settled solely in cash at the fair market value of the underlying common units based on the average closing price of a common unit for the ten (10) trading days immediately preceding the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:00 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | GrantCommon Units | 175,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061159 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 444,968 F1 · shares: An award of Restricted Units granted under the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on December 5, 2025 and the remaining 40% on December 5, 2027 generally contingent upon the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer or one of its affiliates on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:00 UTC | Sunoco LP SUN · Entity 3373 | GrantCommon Units | 14,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061161 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,200 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted phantom units awarded under the terms of the Sunoco LP 2018 Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on 12/5/2025 and 40% on 12/5/2027 generally contingent upon the continued employment of the reporting person on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 22:00 UTC | Energy Transfer LP ET · Entity 2966 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 17,736 | $12.37 | $219,358.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060166 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · EVP & Group CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,843 F1 · shares: Payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to the vesting of Restricted Units issued under one of the Energy Transfer LP Long-Term Incentive Plans (LTIP). This method is the default option for payment of tax liability upon vesting of LTIP awards. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 22:00 UTC | Sunoco LP SUN · Entity 3373 | GrantCommon Units | 13,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-070584 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,000 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted phantom units awarded under the terms of the Sunoco LP 2018 Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on 12/5/2024 and 40% on 12/5/2026 generally contingent upon the continued employment of the reporting person on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 23:00 UTC | Sunoco LP SUN · Entity 3373 | GrantCommon Units | 16,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-000466 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,000 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted phantom units awarded under the terms of the Sunoco LP 2018 Long-Term Incentive Plan that will vest 60% on 12/5/2023 and 40% on 12/5/2025 generally contingent upon the continued employment of the reporting person on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2020 Filed Oct 29, 2020 21:16 UTC | Sunoco LP SUN · Entity 3373 | GrantCommon Units | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-056249 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bramhall Dylan · CIK 0001830291 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted phantom units awarded under the terms of the Sunoco LP 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan, that will vest 60% on 12/5/2023 and 40% on 12/5/2025, generally contingent upon the continued employment of the reporting person on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.