Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lucky Strike Entertainment CorpLUCK · Entity 5101 | Director | December 09, 2025 | December 10, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lucky Strike Entertainment Corp
Report date December 09, 2025 · Filed December 10, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 14,806 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-09 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-09 · Grant · Acquired 14,806 · Balance 14,806 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting for no consideration. F2: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) December 9, 2026 or (ii) the Issuer's first regular annual meeting following December 9, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting for no consideration.
F2: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) December 9, 2026 or (ii) the Issuer's first regular annual meeting following December 9, 2025.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 17:27 UTC | Lucky Strike Entertainment Corp LUCK · Entity 5101 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-056369 · wk-form4_1765405640.xml · derivative · entry 1 Born Richard Meynard · CIK 0002074882 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,806 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 14,806 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting for no consideration. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) December 9, 2026 or (ii) the Issuer's first regular annual meeting following December 9, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) December 9, 2026 or (ii) the Issuer's first regular annual meeting following December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 18:12 UTC | Lucky Strike Entertainment Corp LUCK · Entity 5101 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 30,000 | $8.09 | $242,736.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-054849 · wk-form4_1764717141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Born Richard Meynard · CIK 0002074882 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By BFT Partners LLC Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price for shares purchased in multiple transactions. The purchase prices range from $7.97 to $8.14 per share. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and undertakes to provide to the Commission staff or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is the managing member of BFT Partners LLC. BFT Partners LLC is 99% owned by a trust, of which reporting person's children are the initial beneficiaries, 0.5% owned by the reporting person, and 0.5% owned by the reporting person's spouse. The reporting person continues to report beneficial ownership of all the shares held by BFT Partners LLC, but disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by BFT Partners LLC except to the extent of the reporting person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 18:12 UTC | Lucky Strike Entertainment Corp LUCK · Entity 5101 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 30,000 | $8.09 | $242,736.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-054849 · wk-form4_1764717141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Born Richard Meynard · CIK 0002074882 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price for shares purchased in multiple transactions. The purchase prices range from $7.97 to $8.14 per share. The reporting person has provided to the issuer, and undertakes to provide to the Commission staff or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.