Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LifeMD, Inc.LFMD · Entity 6521 | Chief Marketing Officer | December 09, 2025 | December 11, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LifeMD, Inc.
Report date December 09, 2025 · Filed December 11, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 205,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-09 · Sale · Disposed 15,000 · Balance 205,000 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.585 to $3.645, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price with the ranges set forth. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.585 to $3.645, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price with the ranges set forth.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:11 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $3.61 | $54,157.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-001395 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRIEDEMAN JESSICA · CIK 0001960450 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 205,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.585 to $3.645, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price with the ranges set forth. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 22:14 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000913 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRIEDEMAN JESSICA · CIK 0001960450 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,000 F1 · price: Represents grant of performance stock which vested on August 22, 2025 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 22:36 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $5.66 | $169,665.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000307 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRIEDEMAN JESSICA · CIK 0001960450 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.49 to $5.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price with the ranges set forth. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:46 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000280 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRIEDEMAN JESSICA · CIK 0001960450 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 F1 · price: Represents grant of performance stock which vested on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 15:41 UTC | LifeMD, Inc. LFMD · Entity 6521 | GrantCommon Stock | 150,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001362118-23-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRIEDEMAN JESSICA · CIK 0001960450 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Incentive Plan, as amended, the reporting person received a grant of 150,000 restricted shares, with 50,000 vesting on January 3, 2024, 50,000 vesting on January 3, 2025 and 50,000 vesting on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.