Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIERRA BANCORPBSRR · Entity 5450 | Director | December 10, 2025 | December 12, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SIERRA BANCORP
Report date December 10, 2025 · Filed December 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,603 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-10 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-10 · Sale · Disposed 600 · Balance 7,603 F1: Sale of shares of common stock under the 10b5-1 Plan to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of previously awarded shares of restricted stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-12-10 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Sale of shares of common stock under the 10b5-1 Plan to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of previously awarded shares of restricted stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 00:48 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $33.50 | $20,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001130144-25-000043 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,603 F1 · shares: Sale of shares of common stock under the 10b5-1 Plan to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of previously awarded shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 21, 2025 21:02 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,445 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001130144-25-000019 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,203 F1 · price: Represents an award of time-based restricted stock pursuant to a grant under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan that vest in one year, subject to forfeiture upon the occurrence of certain events specified in the agreement underlying such grant. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 22, 2024 22:38 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-027917 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,758 F1 · price: Represents an award of time-based restricted stock pursuant to a grant under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan that vest in one year, subject to forfeiture upon the occurrence of certain events specified in the agreement underlying such grant. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 22:01 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | SaleCommon Stock | 788 | $18.74 | $14,767.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028618 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,497 F1 · shares: Sale of shares of common stock under the 10b5-1 Plan to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of previously awarded shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2023 Filed Nov 20, 2023 23:46 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,120 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028040 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,285 F1 · price: Represents an award of time-based restricted stock pursuant to a grant under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan that vest in one year, subject to forfeiture upon the occurrence of certain events specified in the agreement underlying such grant. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 19:25 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,876 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-026248 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,165 F1 · price: Represents an award of time-based restricted stock pursuant to a grant under the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan that vest in one year, subject to forfeiture upon the occurrence of certain events specified in the agreement underlying such grant Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 24, 2021 02:28 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,104 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-143222 · tm2133836-12_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,289 F1 · price: Represents an award of time-based restricted stock pursuant to a grant under the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan that vest in one year, subject to forfeiture upon the occurrence of certain events specified in the agreement underlying such grant. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 23:20 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,185 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-008878 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,185 F1 · price: The reporting person acquired the shares as an award of restricted stock pursuant to a grant under the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. Such shares will vest on May 15, 2022. No consideration was paid by the reporting person for the award of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 22:32 UTC | SIERRA BANCORP BSRR · Entity 5450 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $24.07 | $48,141.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-008146 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abundis Susan M · CIK 0001838095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.