organization · Reporting owner
Digital Knight Finance S.a r.l.
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crisp Momentum Inc.CRSF · Entity 7470 | 10% owner | November 07, 2025 | December 12, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Crisp Momentum Inc.
Report date November 07, 2025 · Filed December 12, 2025
Jointly reported with NG CLIVE
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectsee footnote | 148,688,707 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-07 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-07 · Other · Acquired 148,688,707 · Balance 148,688,707 F1: On August 13, 2024, Clive Ng filed a Form 4 reporting that he ceased to have any direct or indirect interests in DKF. However, effective as of November 7, 2025, Clive Ng subsequently re-acquired his direct or indirect interests in DKF and is again the beneficial owner of the shares held by DKF. The shares were returned to the reporting person for no cash consideration pursuant to a settlement agreement providing for the satisfaction of obligations through in-kind transfers. The transaction reflects a return of previously pledged shares and does not represent a purchase or sale at a determinable price. F2: The 148,688,707 shares of common stock are held directly by Direct Knight Finance S.a.r.l ("DKF"). Clive Ng is a director and 10% stockholder as a result of his indirect ownership in DKF. Mr. Ng is the 100% owner of C Digital Libraries Inc., a Delaware corporation, which in turn, is the beneficial owner of DKF. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 13, 2024, Clive Ng filed a Form 4 reporting that he ceased to have any direct or indirect interests in DKF. However, effective as of November 7, 2025, Clive Ng subsequently re-acquired his direct or indirect interests in DKF and is again the beneficial owner of the shares held by DKF. The shares were returned to the reporting person for no cash consideration pursuant to a settlement agreement providing for the satisfaction of obligations through in-kind transfers. The transaction reflects a return of previously pledged shares and does not represent a purchase or sale at a determinable price.
F2: The 148,688,707 shares of common stock are held directly by Direct Knight Finance S.a.r.l ("DKF"). Clive Ng is a director and 10% stockholder as a result of his indirect ownership in DKF. Mr. Ng is the 100% owner of C Digital Libraries Inc., a Delaware corporation, which in turn, is the beneficial owner of DKF.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 07, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 16:55 UTC | Crisp Momentum Inc. CRSF · Entity 7470 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 148,688,707 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027405 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NG CLIVE · CIK 0001393837 · Director · 10% owner Digital Knight Finance S.a r.l. · CIK 0002067253 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · see footnote Disclosed balance after: 148,688,707 F1 · shares: On August 13, 2024, Clive Ng filed a Form 4 reporting that he ceased to have any direct or indirect interests in DKF. However, effective as of November 7, 2025, Clive Ng subsequently re-acquired his direct or indirect interests in DKF and is again the beneficial owner of the shares held by DKF. The shares were returned to the reporting person for no cash consideration pursuant to a settlement agreement providing for the satisfaction of obligations through in-kind transfers. The transaction reflects a return of previously pledged shares and does not represent a purchase or sale at a determinable price. F1 · price: On August 13, 2024, Clive Ng filed a Form 4 reporting that he ceased to have any direct or indirect interests in DKF. However, effective as of November 7, 2025, Clive Ng subsequently re-acquired his direct or indirect interests in DKF and is again the beneficial owner of the shares held by DKF. The shares were returned to the reporting person for no cash consideration pursuant to a settlement agreement providing for the satisfaction of obligations through in-kind transfers. The transaction reflects a return of previously pledged shares and does not represent a purchase or sale at a determinable price. F2 · ownership.direct: The 148,688,707 shares of common stock are held directly by Direct Knight Finance S.a.r.l ("DKF"). Clive Ng is a director and 10% stockholder as a result of his indirect ownership in DKF. Mr. Ng is the 100% owner of C Digital Libraries Inc., a Delaware corporation, which in turn, is the beneficial owner of DKF. F2 · ownership.nature: The 148,688,707 shares of common stock are held directly by Direct Knight Finance S.a.r.l ("DKF"). Clive Ng is a director and 10% stockholder as a result of his indirect ownership in DKF. Mr. Ng is the 100% owner of C Digital Libraries Inc., a Delaware corporation, which in turn, is the beneficial owner of DKF. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.